Ergebnisse 17. Herbsthärte 2008

2.11.2008 in Hitzacker

Gesamteinlauf Männer

1./1. Mä 76 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 PSV Uelzen 37:42
2./1. mJA 1 Marggraf, Ole 1989 TSV Hitzacker 38:46
3./2. Mä 199 Ludewig, Frithjof 1984 RSC Lüneburg 39:29
4./2. mJA 82 Ziplys, Arne 1990 PSV Uelzen 39:33
5./1. M30 79 Meyer, Christoph 1975 PSV Uelzen 39:58
6./1. M40 366 Kühne, Michael 1968 Möllner SV 40:12
7./1. M35 88 Langfeld, Peter 1972 VfL Börnsen 40:47
8./3. Mä 431 Sobczak, Arne Nilas 1987 MTV Soltau 41:27
9./1. M45 341 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow 41:46
10./4. Mä 77 Kowalk, Tobias 1988 PSV Uelzen 42:15
11./5. Mä 443 Schuster, Stefan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 42:37
12./2. M35 20 Petersdorf, Matthias 1969 Möllner SV 42:42
13./3. M35 372 Horn, Carsten 1971 VfL Suderburg 42:50
14./2. M30 250 Garbers, Hendrik 1976 Lüneburg 42:57
15./6. Mä 566 Sabin, Malte 1988 MTV Bad Bevensen 43:12
16./2. M40 85 Golze, Jörg 1967 PSV Uelzen 43:36
17./3. mJA 313 Weinert, Matthis 1990 MTV Bad Bevensen 43:47
18./3. M30 571 Thoms, Michael 1976 TiS Hohnstorf 43:59
19./7. Mä 402 Schwenk, Thomas 1982 DLS Lüneburg 44:09
20./3. M40 126 Mosel, Wolfgang 1964 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 44:31
21./8. Mä 365 Freudenthal, Sven 1979 MTV Dannenberg 44:45
22./1. M50 276 Gödecke, Wilhelm 1955 Neu Bottersen 44:49
23./4. M40 86 Gneist, Hans-Bernd 1964 MTV Dannenberg 44:51
24./2. M45 303 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow 44:57
25./1. mJB 192 Hagedorn, Dean 1992 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 45:05
26./1. SA 331 Frank, Lennard 1993 SC Lüchow 45:07
27./3. M45 107 Ritter, Andreas 1962 Unisport Braunschweig 45:09
28./4. M45 550 Erdtmann, Knut 1962 TuS Hohnstorf 45:15
29./4. mJA 379 Zweigert, Stefan 1989 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wri 45:32
30./1. M55 401 Schade, Gerd 1951 MTV Dannenberg 46:03
31./5. M40 312 Ziegenfuß, Ralf 1966 MTV Bad Bevensen 46:15
32./5. M45 414 Salthammer, Tunga 1960 Unisport Braunschweig 46:16
33./6. M40 574 Hoins, Thorsten 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel 46:32
33./6. M45 546 Hamann, Uwe 1963 IGAS Wendland 46:32
35./9. Mä 49 Patzwall, Hendrik 1982 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 46:58
36./7. M40 299 Conrad, Michael 1967 Güstritz 47:09
37./4. M30 517 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland 47:14
38./8. M40 559 Buendowski, Gino 1965 Grabow 47:19
39./4. M35 413 Meyer, Oliver 1972 IGAS Wendland 47:22
40./10. Mä 385 Schulze, Stephan 1986 SV Achensee 47:30
41./7. M45 189 Schwarz, Steffen 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 47:34
42./11. Mä 548 Hoppe, Ferdinand 1983 HT 04 47:37
43./8. M45 78 Krock, Olaf 1963 PSV Uelzen 47:45
44./9. M40 441 Hornberger, Wolfgang 1968 Hitzacker 47:50
45./2. M50 311 Leibrandt, Peter 1958 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:59
46./3. M50 270 Dorsch, Armin 1958 TSV Adendorf 48:07
47./9. M45 63 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 TV Uelzen LT 48:16
48./2. M55 293 Stahlknecht, Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland 48:19
49./5. M30 435 Beck, Christian 1976 WSV Wolfenbüttel 48:22
50./4. M50 14 Suse, Hans Werner 1957 Möllner SV 48:23
51./5. M50 144 Ziffer, Rolf 1954 USC Kiel 48:33
52./6. M30 439 Wolfrath, Volker 1978 SC Lüchow 48:34
53./5. M35 89 Barbarello, Cosimo 1972 VfL Börnsen 48:41
54./10. M40 52 Milewski, Marek 1967 SG Stern Hamburg 48:49
54./10. M45 121 Kalus, Andreas 1962 SG Stern Hamburg 48:49
56./7. M30 118 Hellwig, Raik 1977 Radgiganten 48:59
57./6. M35 147 Merhof, Jens 1970 Büchen 49:09
58./11. M45 264 Quentin, Jörg 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 49:11
59./12. M45 538 Schulz, Helmut 1963 Polizei Dannenberg 49:21
60./12. Mä 83 Oesterreich, Lasse 1979 Irrläufer Lüneburg 49:28
61./8. M30 397 Boikat, Dirk 1974 Dannenberg 49:32
62./11. M40 283 Menke, Christian 1965 TSV Altenmedingen 49:34
63./6. M50 352 Grote, Ditmar 1958 SV Rosche 49:42
64./13. M45 307 Bechtloff, Rainer 1963 MTV Bad Bevensen 49:47
65./7. M35 512 Plümer, Ralf 1971 Bardowick 49:48
66./7. M50 23 Sobczak, Udo 1955 MTV Soltau 49:49
67./13. Mä 378 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wri 49:54
68./9. M30 403 Barg, Matthias 1976 Scharnebeck 49:56
69./14. Mä 74 Ernst, Stefan 1983 PSV Uelzen 49:58
70./15. Mä 567 Just, Reiner 1979 Schwerin 49:59
71./14. M45 124 Lohmann, Rolf Michael 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 50:01
72./8. M50 392 Fromhagen, Uwe 1957 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 50:03
73./3. M55 120 Knop, Egon 1952 SG Stern Hamburg 50:07
74./8. M35 112 Staub, Dirk 1971 Geesthacht 50:10
75./1. SB 246 Schönke, Ole 1995 TSV Schnega 50:18
76./4. M55 301 Feldmann, Jürgen 1950 Tüschau 50:21
77./9. M50 336 Haacke, Manfred 1956 SC Lüchow 50:24
78./15. M45 564 Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich 1961 Hitzacker 50:27
79./10. M50 154 Reimers, Dietmar 1956 LG Büchen-Dorf 50:34
80./16. Mä 575 Zweigert, Christoph 1987 LG Hanstedt 50:36
81./2. SB 202 Leibrandt, Maximilian 1995 Uelzen 50:46
82./16. M45 295 Tenorio, Michael 1961 Berlin 50:50
83./5. M55 15 Desinger, Günter 1951 Möllner SV 50:52
84./6. M55 292 Walther, Hermann 1951 IGAS Wendland 50:58
85./11. M50 516 LedeR, Rainhard 1955 Uelzen 51:05
86./17. Mä 254 Saul, Matthias 1985 Lüchow 51:07
87./7. M55 436 Burmester, Reiner 1949 TSV Hitzacker 51:10
88./8. M55 390 Pilgrim, Eckhard 1951 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 51:12
89./17. M45 290 Schulz, Günter 1962 IGAS Wendland 51:16
90./3. SB 245 Gruß, Marcel 1995 TSV Schnega 51:18
91./18. Mä 157 Westphalen, Jan 1981 Hamburg 51:19
92./18. M45 533 Sauer, Volker 1963 LT Büchen 51:28
93./12. M40 391 Giesecke, Bernd 1968 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 51:30
94./2. SA 219 Gottesleben, Joschka 1994 IGAS Wendland 51:32
95./9. M35 316 Mayer, Rainer 1970 Die Kanalblitze 51:33
96./13. M40 427 Frenzel, Dr. Tilo 1967 SC Lüchow 51:35
97./10. M30 262 Elbe, Stefan 1977 Berlin 51:37
98./19. M45 102 Klar, Günter 1959 SV S/W Groß Thondorf 51:39
99./20. M45 35 Kühn, Karl 1960 Göhrde 51:44
100./2. mJB 338 Oswald, Florian 1992 SC Lüchow 51:47
101./14. M40 99 Marquard, Peter 1964 Wustrow 51:50
102./10. M35 105 Stille, Thomas 1970 FF Gusborn 51:56
103./12. M50 361 Pahl, Sven 1956 MTV Himbergen 52:02
104./15. M40 418 Stichling-Pehlke, Hauk 1965 Hitzacker 52:05
105./19. Mä 412 Weissmann, Sebastian 1981 Ahrensburg 52:14
106./1. M65 113 Djudjic, Slobodan 1939 LG Außenmühle 52:18
107./21. M45 513 Timm, Sven 1962 Lüneburg 52:23
108./11. M35 128 Anderson, Jens 1972 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 52:26
109./12. M35 13 Gabriel, Björn 1970 Möllner SV 52:30
110./20. Mä 116 Banczyk, Tobias 1980 Bad Bramstedt 52:34
111./13. M50 522 Kiefer-Sternberg, A. 1957 Simander 52:36
112./22. M45 130 Liebert, Jörg 1963 Winsen 52:38
113./14. M50 127 Heise, Henry 1957 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 52:40
114./21. Mä 345 Rohlfing, Joschua 1988 TSV Hitzacker 52:46
115./15. M50 114 Dr. Sander, Axel 1955 LG Außenmühle 52:53
116./16. M40 119 Hass, Jochen 1966 SG Stern Hamburg 53:01
117./16. M50 278 Kleiner, Burkhard 1957 Klein Wittfeitzen 53:03
118./23. M45 572 Hinrichs, Karsten 1963 SV Scharnebeck 53:07
119./24. M45 271 Termer, Thomas 1959 LT Bahrendorf 53:09
120./25. M45 29 Reese, Torsten 1963 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 53:10
121./5. mJA 570 Schultz, Tyll 1989 MTV Bad Bevensen 53:11
122./13. M35 69 Schneider, Sven 1971 Isernhagen 53:15
123./14. M35 289 Plorin, Dietrich 1969 IGAS Wendland 53:17
124./17. M40 101 Briest, Mathias 1966 Oebisfelde 53:20
125./26. M45 171 Bodendieck, Joachim 1962 Die Amtlichen 53:23
126./18. M40 25 Bahlhorn, Torsten 1965 SG Tripkau 53:24
127./22. Mä 323 Niklowitz, Enrico 1979 Hitzacker 53:32
128./11. M30 3 Buschmann, Andreas 1974 Leuphania Triathlon 53:40
129./19. M40 148 Merhof, Peter 1964 Büchen 53:45
130./27. M45 213 Kirsten, Jens 1962 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 53:49
131./20. M40 34 Braunschweig, Karsten 1965 TSV Hitzacker 53:53
132./2. M65 217 Müller, Gernot 1942 Möllner SV 53:54
133./17. M50 28 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 Waddeweitz 53:55
134./15. M35 568 Augustin, Peter 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 53:56
135./18. M50 373 Hagen, Frank 1954 VfL Suderburg 54:07
136./12. M30 149 Müller-Tornau, Lars 1975 Lüneburg 54:10
137./28. M45 117 Gäde, Horst 1961 VfL Börnsen 54:12
138./16. M35 374 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 FC Oldenstadt 54:15
139./21. M40 528 Jacobs, Thorsten 1965 Dahlenburger SK 54:17
140./23. Mä 324 Wolfrath, Torben 1980 Hitzacker 54:24
141./9. M55 360 Liedtke, Manfred 1950 MTV Himbergen 54:28
142./3. SA 7 Harder, Aaron 1994 Dannenberg 54:34
143./13. M30 561 Schuhmacher, Oliver 1976 DJK Adler Dahlhausen Bochu 54:35
144./3. mJB 280 Fischer, Frederik 1992 Hamburg 54:43
145./19. M50 344 Salzbrunn, Dr. Karl-He 1954 Ski Club Uelzen 54:44
146./29. M45 288 Schulze, Stefan 1960 IGAS Wendland 54:46
147./17. M35 286 Liehr, Martin 1972 Winterthur 54:47
148./18. M35 36 Gerhus, Mario 1971 SV Scharnebeck 54:48
149./30. M45 387 Bartels, Udo 1963 IGAS Wendland 54:49
150./24. Mä 325 Fox, Robin 1982 Hitzacker 54:51
151./22. M40 111 Schmitter, Mario 1968 IGAS Wendland 54:54
152./23. M40 169 Behrens, Hans-Christia 1964 Triathlon Volgershall 54:55
153./24. M40 232 Korth, Thomas 1967 Dannenberg 55:01
154./31. M45 322 Schröder, Hans-Joachim 1960 REHA-Lüneburg 55:08
155./32. M45 122 Da Silva, Fernando 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 55:09
156./19. M35 529 Werner, Oliver 1970 Lüneburg 55:10
157./33. M45 547 Erdtmann, Knut 1962 TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe 55:11
158./34. M45 251 Lenhardt, Jochen 1959 Möllner SV 55:12
159./35. M45 294 Kracke, Christian 1963 IGAS Wendland 55:17
160./6. mJA 87 Gneist, Pascal 1990 MTV Dannenberg 55:23
161./14. M30 560 Schuhmacher, Matthias 1974 DJK Adler Dahlhausen Bochu 55:26
162./20. M50 12 Herrmann, Karl-Ludwig 1956 Möllner SV 55:34
163./36. M45 404 Klaus, Rainer 1962 Scharnebeck 55:41
164./37. M45 395 Laugsch, Harald 1961 TSV Schnega 55:45
165./25. M40 224 Kraaz, Udo 1965 Uelzen 55:46
166./20. M35 160 Duchscherer, Niclas 1971 Hamburg 55:48
167./21. M35 193 Augustin, Jan 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 55:52
168./10. M55 266 Petzold, Hartmut 1953 TSV Bienenbüttel 55:56
169./25. Mä 255 Rohde, Adrian 1985 Lüchow 55:58
169./38. M45 359 Graser, Thomas 1962 MTV Himbergen 55:58
171./21. M50 549 Sabin, Jürgen 1954 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:01
172./11. M55 210 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 1950 LT TV Uelzen 56:07
173./26. Mä 349 VanLoo, Jonas 1985 ??? 56:09
174./22. M35 136 Reinhold, Andreas 1973 Neu Darchau 56:12
175./27. Mä 328 Conrad, Jan 1986 PSV Uelzen 56:25
176./4. SA 448 Götz, Marcel 1993 TSV Schnega 56:28
177./39. M45 406 Schulz, Christian 1962 IGAS Wendland 56:29
178./26. M40 532 Vogel, Maik 1966 Velpker Sportverein 56:32
179./12. M55 305 Grubert, Dieter 1949 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:36
180./27. M40 368 Hacker, Hartmut 1965 Ford Service 56:37
181./22. M50 21 Krüger, Lutz 1956 Möllner SV 56:40
182./28. Mä 515 Roock, Carsten 1980 Uelzen 56:42
183./29. Mä 298 Ruijl, Boris 1986 Lüneburg 56:46
184./1. SC 356 Schneeberg, Paul 1997 Hitzacker 56:47
185./30. Mä 442 Dehde, Benjamin 1986 Hitzacker 56:51
186./40. M45 446 Topala, Dirk 1960 Winnigstedt 56:54
187./41. M45 357 Schulz, Michael 1963 Hitzacker 56:57
188./31. Mä 540 Felber, René 1985 Ludwigslust 56:59
188./7. mJA 576 Kruppatz, René 1989 Uelzen 56:59
190./23. M50 67 Küntzel, Peter 1957 SC Lemgow-Dangenstorf 57:05
191./32. Mä 541 Müller, Henning 1981 Dickfeitzen 57:06
192./42. M45 103 Gralla, Stefan 1963 FC Echem 57:09
193./28. M40 10 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg 57:10
194./33. Mä 302 Pathak, Wicki 1988 Küsten 57:11
195./43. M45 315 Materne, Hartmut 1963 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 57:12
196./15. M30 562 Behle, Torsten 1976 DJK Adler Dahlhausen Bochu 57:13
197./24. M50 314 Weinert, Wolf-Peter 1955 MTV Bad Bevensen 57:15
198./34. Mä 553 Reiner, Dominik 1988 TuS Walmsburg 57:18
199./1. M60 364 Ahrens, Achim 1945 SV Jastorf 57:20
200./13. M55 172 Beckwermert, Hermann 1950 Die Amtlichen 57:30
201./44. M45 195 Pohl, Andreas 1959 MTV Dbg Bogensport 57:32
202./16. M30 565 Meyer, Kai 1974 IGAS Wendland 57:34
203./29. M40 100 Todtenhaupt, Thomas 1967 Wustrow 57:36
204./30. M40 53 Oetzmann, Frank 1968 SV Jelmstorf 57:41
205./17. M30 346 Supplie, Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland 57:43
206./35. Mä 425 Richter, Anton 1982 MTV Bad Bevensen 57:46
207./25. M50 393 Meyer, Wilfried 1955 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 57:47
208./45. M45 84 Schaldach, Ralf 1962 Winsen 57:53
209./23. M35 563 Bödeker, Peter 1971 Hitzacker 58:05
210./24. M35 140 Hering, Friedrich 1973 Hamburg 58:07
211./25. M35 155 Wagner, Michael 1972 Hamburg 58:08
212./2. M60 55 Tietz, Alfred 1948 SV Jelmstorf 58:10
213./31. M40 273 Leopold, Ulf 1964 Hitzacker 58:11
214./18. M30 518 Greve, Matthias 1975 Luhdorf 58:13
215./26. M35 577 Schemionek, Michael 1971 Republik Freies Wendland 58:14
216./8. mJA 569 Matthies, Christoph 1989 Sportfreunde Augustin 58:15
217./46. M45 339 Oswald, Peter 1961 SC Lüchow 58:18
218./32. M40 131 Seeck, Matthias 1964 Berlin 58:23
219./26. M50 45 Beyer, Martin 1955 Lauftreff Lüneburg 58:25
220./33. M40 249 Klose, Jens 1964 Walmsburg 58:27
221./19. M30 187 Kühn, Oliver 1977 Projekt 42,195 58:28
222./27. M50 115 Augustin, Volker 1957 Bad Bramstedt 58:30
223./34. M40 398 Evers, Kai 1966 BSG Roadrunners Nordersted 58:32
224./47. M45 434 Ruhland, Axel 1961 Die Amtlichen 58:33
225./4. mJB 578 Schemionek, Till 1992 Republik Freies Wendland 58:34
226./48. M45 56 Schulz, Ottmar 1959 Ski Club Uelzen 58:38
227./14. M55 8 Schüler, Detlef 1953 IGAS Wendland 58:39
228./27. M35 200 Ryll, Jens 1971 LT Bienenbüttel 58:40
229./5. SA 583 Widmann, Jakob 1993 Pommoisel 58:41
230./35. M40 279 Fischer, Frank 1964 Hamburg 58:42
231./36. Mä 214 Steffens, Lars 1979 Team Artesan 58:57
232./28. M50 437 Benne, Theo 1955 Lüneburg 58:59
233./15. M55 174 Rempel, Volker 1949 Die Amtlichen 59:23
234./28. M35 389 Ahlers, Thorsten 1973 SV Karwitz 59:32
235./5. mJB 252 Quentin, Sebastian 1992 TSV Bienenbüttel 59:37
236./29. M50 54 Ohldag, Gunnar 1958 SV Jelmstorf 59:38
237./6. mJB 377 Haul, Sebastian 1992 MTV Dannenberg 59:39
238./20. M30 91 Groencke, Bjoern 1977 DLS Lüneburg 59:40
239./37. Mä 92 Klein, Noël 1986 DLS Lüneburg 59:42
240./16. M55 71 Kieselbach, Wolfgang 1952 100 Marathon Club 59:51
241./3. M65 153 Vorrath, Wilhelm 1942 TSV Gellersen 59:55
242./29. M35 27 Riebeseel, Jens 1969 Waddeweitz 1:00:03
243./49. M45 277 Kröhnke, Matthias 1963 Neu Bardowick 1:00:08
244./50. M45 304 Wunsch, Frank 1963 Uelzen 1:00:14
245./1. M70 285 Starke, Dieter 1935 IGAS Wendland 1:00:18
246./36. M40 363 Baumann, Cajetan 1968 MTV Treund Lüneburg 1:00:22
247./3. M60 22 Birgel, Claus-Dieter 1948 Möllner SV 1:00:53
248./30. M50 19 Kerber, Karsten 1957 Möllner SV 1:00:54
249./4. SB 260 Ende, Lukas 1995 SV Ilmenau 1:01:02
250./17. M55 556 Wiepking, Wolfgang 1953 MTV Dannenberg 1:01:08
251./37. M40 48 Schaldach, Gerd 1965 BSG E ON Hanse 1:01:09
252./38. M40 545 Pannwitz, Martin 1964 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:01:12
253./4. M65 343 Zerbe, Hans-Dieter 1939 SC Lüchow 1:01:21
254./38. Mä 327 Wendorff, Michael 1988 PSV Uelzen 1:01:23
255./31. M50 306 Kahlbohm, Uwe 1958 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:01:24
256./39. Mä 382 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wri1:01:29
257./39. M40 265 Zeug, Rudi 1964 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:01:35
258./51. M45 259 Schendel, Thorsten 1963 Brietlingen 1:01:36
259./9. mJA 319 Marggraf, Lucas 1989 Hitzacker 1:01:48
260./6. SA 552 Schulze, Paul 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:01:50
261./30. M35 388 Schön, Heiko 1973 SV Karwitz 1:01:57
262./40. M40 551 Menk, Stefan 1966 TuS FC Eclem 1:02:07
263./32. M50 438 Zerbe, Uwe 1956 Dannenberg 1:02:11
264./52. M45 400 Thiele, Joachim 1962 Bergen 1:02:14
265./53. M45 108 Groppler, Dieter 1959 Fitforever 1:02:15
266./7. SA 165 Elsner-Murawa, Jan Fre 1993 TSV Wriedel 1:02:21
267./33. M50 33 Deinert, Holmer 1956 TuS Wustrow 1:02:27
268./7. mJB 557 Selber, Alexander 1992 MTV Dannenberg 1:02:31
269./54. M45 208 Ciesiolka, Dirk 1962 LT TV Uelzen 1:02:38
270./41. M40 444 Steinmauer, Frank 1967 Kanalratten 1:02:48
271./21. M30 445 Siegel, Jens 1977 Kanalratten 1:02:53
272./4. M60 173 Tewes, Klaus 1948 Die Amtlichen 1:03:04
273./22. M30 104 Lüdemann, Rainer 1974 FF Gusborn 1:03:06
274./55. M45 268 Lindeke, Andreas 1961 SV Eintracht Clenze 1:03:08
275./42. M40 543 Harms, Immo 1967 Dannenberg 1:03:14
276./31. M35 539 Liedtke, Klaus 1970 Lüneburg 1:03:39
277./56. M45 320 Tege, Thomas 1961 IGAS Wendland 1:03:49
278./57. M45 257 Schendel, Carsten 1959 Brietlingen 1:03:56
279./32. M35 235 Gauster, Martin 1971 Thedinghausen 1:04:03
280./34. M50 185 v. Eijnsbergen, Friedh 1955 Projekt 42,195 1:04:04
281./8. mJB 70 Kieselbach, Sören 1992 RSG Nordheide 1:04:06
282./35. M50 284 Götze, Alfred 1958 TSV Altenmedingen 1:04:21
283./43. M40 405 Behrens, Thomas 1964 MTV Amelinghausen 1:05:07
284./58. M45 536 Knabe, Artus 1963 Lüneburg 1:05:23
285./9. mJB 358 Frohn, Jasper 1991 TSV Hitzacker 1:05:36
286./10. mJB 68 Völsch, Patrick 1991 TSV Hitzacker 1:05:37
287./59. M45 60 Schülke, Peter 1961 SV Ilmenau 1:05:48
288./5. M60 47 Müller, Jürgen 1948 SG Stern 1:06:05
289./5. M65 429 Hinrichs, Klaus 1941 SV Scharnebeck 1:06:15
290./40. Mä 183 Steiner, Mario 1979 Projekt 42,195 1:06:18
291./60. M45 309 Redlin, Michael 1960 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:06:32
292./61. M45 220 Dr. Gottesleben, Flori 1963 IGAS Wendland 1:06:34
293./36. M50 80 Müller, Wolfgang 1955 PSV Uelzen 1:06:40
294./8. SA 272 Leopold, Nils 1994 Hitzacker 1:06:46
295./62. M45 370 Kern, René 1960 TSV Hitzacker 1:06:52
296./41. Mä 230 Nitscher, Steffen 1979 HeckingTeam04 1:06:55
297./63. M45 106 Geerke, Jörg 1960 TSV Winsen 1:07:00
298./37. M50 137 Einbeck, Joachim 1956 Jeetzel 1:07:09
299./18. M55 428 Wiebach, Hartmut 1952 SV Scharnebeck 1:07:25
300./64. M45 326 Hofmann, Jürgen 1960 TC Salzwedel 1:07:33
301./6. M60 287 Franke, Norbert 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:07:36
302./9. SA 170 Behrens, Marvin 1993 Triathlon Volgershall 1:07:58
303./33. M35 225 Pasch, Helmut 1970 Lüneburg 1:08:15
304./44. M40 182 Helms, Christian 1965 Projekt 42,195 1:08:17
305./7. M60 38 Mecklenburg, Erich 1946 SV Scharnebeck 1:08:21
306./45. M40 180 Hellström, Peter 1967 Projekt 42,195 1:08:32
307./38. M50 380 Zweigert, Carsten 1956 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wri1:08:40
308./8. M60 410 Pfloksch, Rainer 1946 Ahrensburg 1:08:41
309./23. M30 177 Reinhold, Steffen 1977 Neu Darchau 1:08:48
310./5. SB 196 Krüll, Felix 1995 TC Dömitz 1:09:13
311./6. SB 197 Schmidt, Jakob 1995 TC Dömitz 1:09:20
312./6. M65 447 Zeh, Siegfried 1943 Bergen 1:09:23
313./9. M60 449 Steinert, Bernhard 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:09:25
314./46. M40 519 Ciecielski, Thorsten 1965 LC Cille 1:09:38
315./10. SA 376 Riecke, Yannick 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:09:49
316./47. M40 222 Erwin, Wolfgang 1968 Www.papa-lauf.de 1:10:28
317./39. M50 580 Laubach, Joachim 1958 Knobelteam Rehbeck 1:10:39
318./65. M45 530 Mertins, Holger 1961 TSV Hitzacker 1:10:40
319./48. M40 581 Koopmann, Andreas 1968 Knobelteam Rehbeck 1:10:41
320./49. M40 582 Kannwischer, Frank 1965 Knobelteam Rehbeck 1:10:42
321./7. M65 211 Plehn, Bodo 1942 LT TV Uelzen 1:11:26
322./10. M60 396 Schultze, Günther 1946 MTV Amelinghausen 1:12:02
323./11. M60 50 Müller, Volker 1944 Berliner Ruder-Club 1:12:36
324./42. Mä 228 Rust, Christoph 1980 Geesthacht 1:12:50
325./66. M45 523 Franck, Jens 1959 Hitzacker 1:13:03
326./2. SC 242 Weber, Jan-Sören 1997 TSV Schnega 1:14:14
327./50. M40 238 Reinke, Jürgen 1965 TSV Schnega 1:14:16
328./12. M60 579 Schemionek, Reinhard 1945 Republik Freies Wendland 1:14:33
329./51. M40 62 Tepper, Peter 1965 SV Ilmenau 1:15:35
330./43. Mä 188 Fehlhaber, Christopher 1988 Projekt 42,195 1:16:51
331./13. M60 411 Weissmann, Michael 1948 Ahrensburg 1:17:04
332./19. M55 145 Semmler, Bernd 1953 USC Kiel 1:17:32
333./1. M80 342 Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 SC Lüchow 1:18:53
334./34. M35 17 Ollmann, Martin 1971 Möllner SV 1:19:50
335./52. M40 554 Wetzel, Frank 1964 Hitzacker 1:20:03
336./8. M65 26 Born, Joachim 1941 Dannenberg 1:22:54
337./11. mJB 184 Gramenz, Bastian 1992 Projekt 42,195 1:25:37
338./12. mJB 355 Pröhl, Jan Ole 1992 KS Lüneburg 1:27:04
339./44. Mä 275 Gödecke, Andreas 1981 Hannoover 1:27:39
340./11. SA 525 Kern, Timo 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:30:33
341./20. M55 64 Heine, Joachim 1949 Weidenhofhaus Elbufer 1:38:19
342./45. Mä 65 Tatlioglu, Stephan 1980 Weidenhofhaus Elbufer 1:38:20
343./24. M30 66 Simon, Patrick 1976 Weidenhofhaus Elbufer 1:38:21
Gesamteinlauf Frauen

1./1. Fr 334 Waltke, Marlene 1985 IGAS Wendland 47:56
2./1. W40 555 Barenscheer, Claudia 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 49:12
3./2. W40 351 Köhler, Meike 1964 SV Rosche 50:05
4./2. Fr 340 Reichstein, Simone 1986 SC Lüchow 51:41
5./1. W45 81 Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 PSV Uelzen 52:19
6./3. W40 72 Niederbröker, Heike 1966 ??? 53:02
7./1. wJA 73 Bendig, Katharina 1990 Post SV Uelzen 53:46
8./4. W40 310 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 53:49
9./1. W35 46 Eschen, Susanne 1969 Lauftreff Lüneburg 55:14
10./1. W50 521 Hesebeck, Heidrun 1958 Ventschau 55:15
11./3. Fr 167 Paul, Manuela 1986 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 55:20
12./2. W35 537 Engelbrecht, Karin 1969 Stuttgart 55:32
13./1. W30 51 Müller, Doreen 1976 Rullstorf 55:53
14./5. W40 201 Leibrandt, Kerstin 1964 Uelzen 56:08
15./2. W30 110 Gaedtke, Carola 1975 Lüneburg 56:10
16./2. W45 11 Landau, Beate 1962 Möllner SV 56:16
17./1. SiB 415 Hermann, Jordis 1996 TSV Hitzacker 56:48
18./2. SiB 419 Pehlke, Carlotta 1996 Hitzacker 56:50
19./6. W40 426 Schomerus-Weinert, Bet 1966 MTV Bad Bevensen 57:14
20./7. W40 206 Wannovius, Martina 1964 LT TV Uelzen 57:35
21./3. W35 9 Teßmann, Claudia 1970 Uelzen 58:31
22./8. W40 394 Biemann, Christine 1968 Die späten Raketen 58:36
23./1. SiC 240 Schulz, Anna-Alice 1998 TSV Schnega 58:48
24./2. wJA 381 Börner, Mareike 1990 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wri 59:04
25./2. W50 267 Neserke, Evi 1954 IGAS Wendland 59:07
26./3. W50 24 Sobczak, Antje 1954 MTV Soltau 59:27
27./9. W40 31 Reese, Frieda 1966 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1:00:07
28./4. Fr 296 Schulz, Hanna 1986 Braunschweig 1:00:47
29./5. Fr 133 Heuer, Mirja 1986 VfL Langendorf 1:00:50
30./3. W45 57 Münk, Andrea 1962 Späte Raketen 1:01:51
31./4. W45 375 Riecke, Heike 1963 TSV Hitzacker 1:02:09
32./4. W35 409 Krause, Andrea 1970 Uelzen 1:02:12
33./5. W45 263 Luhn, Gabi 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:02:37
34./10. W40 205 Kachel, Heike 1965 LT TV Uelzen 1:02:43
35./6. W45 75 Hornig, Claudia 1962 PSV Uelzen 1:03:02
36./7. W45 282 Brade, Irene 1962 SV Gartow 1:03:09
37./4. W50 527 Kolle, Edith 1955 Dahlenburger SK 1:03:13
38./5. W35 544 Titz, Cora 1971 Dannenberg 1:03:14
39./6. Fr 212 Schulde, Sabrina 1985 Dannenberg 1:03:33
39./8. W45 337 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow 1:03:33
41./1. SiA 383 Giesecke, Sarah 1994 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wri1:03:35
42./11. W40 573 Ringer, Astrid 1967 Wustrow 1:03:55
43./12. W40 321 Gangloff, Ingrid 1965 DLRG Hitzacker 1:04:35
44./3. SiB 440 Röthling, Theresa 1996 Nausen 1:05:18
45./1. W55 37 Mecklenburg, Elke 1953 SV Scharnebeck 1:05:22
46./6. W35 4 Mende, Sylvia 1970 Uelzen 1:05:56
47./7. W35 109 Bantin, Susann 1969 Hamburg 1:07:01
48./13. W40 218 Koepke, Maren 1966 IGAS Wendland 1:07:38
49./14. W40 367 Hacker, Carmen 1967 Ford Service 1:07:40
50./15. W40 421 Holstein, Brigitte 1964 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:08:04
51./16. W40 190 Schwarz, Carola 1965 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:08:19
52./3. W30 168 Schütte, Kerstin 1976 Lüneburg 1:08:27
53./1. wJB 221 Leopold, Svenja 1992 Hitzacker 1:08:33
54./9. W45 58 Steindorf, Angela 1959 Späte Raketen 1:09:27
55./10. W45 416 Hermann, Birgit 1959 TSV Hitzacker 1:09:28
56./4. SiB 244 Götz, Joana 1996 TSV Schnega 1:09:51
57./7. Fr 348 Biemann, Anja 1985 ??? 1:10:05
58./2. SiC 243 Westphal, Gina 1997 TSV Schnega 1:10:18
59./8. Fr 386 Henning, Anika 1982 SV Achensee 1:10:19
60./8. W35 558 Törber, Nicole 1971 Hitzacker 1:10:20
61./2. W55 423 Kastens, Heidi 1952 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:11:34
62./5. W50 422 Hövermann, Hannelore 1958 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:11:35
63./1. SiD 239 Schulz, Pia 1999 TSV Schnega 1:11:49
64./17. W40 308 Bechtloff, Katharina 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:12:05
65./18. W40 258 Westermann, Sylvia 1966 Brietlingen 1:12:44
66./9. Fr 134 Groszyk, Sandra 1988 Bären Renner 1:12:46
67./9. W35 236 Dehning, Doris 1971 Thedinghausen 1:13:02
68./11. W45 61 Langkabel, Birgit 1963 SV Ilmenau 1:14:11
69./19. W40 129 Krause, Elke 1964 Winsen 1:14:24
70./20. W40 226 Pasch, Carola 1967 Lüneburg 1:16:23
71./6. W50 362 Persiel, Ulrike 1956 MTV Himbergen 1:16:46
72./10. Fr 350 Schulze, Mareille-D. 1979 Barsbüttel 1:16:47
73./3. W55 237 Niemeitz, Renate 1950 Hitzacker 1:17:25
74./10. W35 227 Starke, Corinna 1970 Lüneburg 1:18:17
75./11. W35 59 Holstein, Anke 1969 SV Ilmenau 1:18:18
76./7. W50 146 Semmler, Imke 1955 USC Kiel 1:19:57
77./2. wJB 524 Kern, Franziska 1991 TSV Hitzacker 1:21:24
78./11. Fr 216 Seippel, Katrin 1979 Team Artesan 1:23:07
79./4. W30 261 Westermann, Nina 1975 SV Ilmenau 1:24:00
80./5. SiB 164 Murawa, Alica 1996 TSV Wriedel 1:24:52
81./8. W50 166 Dr. Murawa, Annette 1957 TSV Wriedel 1:25:42
82./12. Fr 354 Lamprecht, Julia 1987 KS Lüneburg 1:27:03
83./12. W35 215 Dierssen, Marion 1972 Team Artesan 1:32:37
84./3. wJB 526 Paul, Stefanie 1991 Dahlenburger Dannenberg 1:36:24
85./13. Fr 353 Brodersen, Ingrid Mari 1988 KS Lüneburg 1:39:01

Altersklassenwertung

SiD

1./384 239 Schulz, Pia 1999 TSV Schnega 1:11:49

SiC

1./253 240 Schulz, Anna-Alice 1998 TSV Schnega 58:48
2./373 243 Westphal, Gina 1997 TSV Schnega 1:10:18

SiB

1./201 415 Hermann, Jordis 1996 TSV Hitzacker 56:48
2./202 419 Pehlke, Carlotta 1996 Hitzacker 56:50
3./327 440 Röthling, Theresa 1996 Nausen 1:05:18
4./371 244 Götz, Joana 1996 TSV Schnega 1:09:51
5./416 164 Murawa, Alica 1996 TSV Wriedel 1:24:52

SiA

1./316 383 Giesecke, Sarah 1994 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel1:03:35

SC

1./200 356 Schneeberg, Paul 1997 Hitzacker 56:47
2./394 242 Weber, Jan-Sören 1997 TSV Schnega 1:14:14

SB

1./78. 246 Schönke, Ole 1995 TSV Schnega 50:18
2./84. 202 Leibrandt, Maximilian 1995 Uelzen 50:46
3./93. 245 Gruß, Marcel 1995 TSV Schnega 51:18
4./278 260 Ende, Lukas 1995 SV Ilmenau 1:01:02
5./363 196 Krüll, Felix 1995 TC Dömitz 1:09:13
6./364 197 Schmidt, Jakob 1995 TC Dömitz 1:09:20

SA

1./26. 331 Frank, Lennard 1993 SC Lüchow 45:07
2./97. 219 Gottesleben, Joschka 1994 IGAS Wendland 51:32
3./150 7 Harder, Aaron 1994 Dannenberg 54:34
4./192 448 Götz, Marcel 1993 TSV Schnega 56:28
5./251 583 Widmann, Jakob 1993 Pommoisel 58:41
6./289 552 Schulze, Paul 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:01:50
7./298 165 Elsner-Murawa, Jan Fred 1993 TSV Wriedel 1:02:21
8./340 272 Leopold, Nils 1994 Hitzacker 1:06:46
9./351 170 Behrens, Marvin 1993 Triathlon Volgershall 1:07:58
10./370 376 Riecke, Yannick 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:09:49
11./422 525 Kern, Timo 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:30:33

wJB

1./359 221 Leopold, Svenja 1992 Hitzacker 1:08:33
2./412 524 Kern, Franziska 1991 TSV Hitzacker 1:21:24
3./424 526 Paul, Stefanie 1991 Dahlenburger Dannenberg 1:36:24

wJA

1./136 73 Bendig, Katharina 1990 Post SV Uelzen 53:46
2./256 381 Börner, Mareike 1990 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 59:04

mJB
1./25. 192 Hagedorn, Dean 1992 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 45:05
2./104 338 Oswald, Florian 1992 SC Lüchow 51:47
3./152 280 Fischer, Frederik 1992 Hamburg 54:43
4./246 578 Schemionek, Till 1992 Republik Freies Wendland 58:34
5./261 252 Quentin, Sebastian 1992 TSV Bienenbüttel 59:37
6./263 377 Haul, Sebastian 1992 MTV Dannenberg 59:39
7./300 557 Selber, Alexander 1992 MTV Dannenberg 1:02:31
8./323 70 Kieselbach, Sören 1992 RSG Nordheide 1:04:06
9./330 358 Frohn, Jasper 1991 TSV Hitzacker 1:05:36
10./331 68 Völsch, Patrick 1991 TSV Hitzacker 1:05:37
11./417 184 Gramenz, Bastian 1992 Projekt 42,195 1:25:37
12./420 355 Pröhl, Jan Ole 1992 KS Lüneburg 1:27:04
mJA

1./2. 1 Marggraf, Ole 1989 TSV Hitzacker 38:46
2./4. 82 Ziplys, Arne 1990 PSV Uelzen 39:33
3./17. 313 Weinert, Matthis 1990 MTV Bad Bevensen 43:47
4./29. 379 Zweigert, Stefan 1989 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 45:32
5./127 570 Schultz, Tyll 1989 MTV Bad Bevensen 53:11
6./171 87 Gneist, Pascal 1990 MTV Dannenberg 55:23
7./206 576 Kruppatz, René 1989 Uelzen 56:59
8./236 569 Matthies, Christoph 1989 Sportfreunde Augustin 58:15
9./288 319 Marggraf, Lucas 1989 Hitzacker 1:01:48

Männer

1./1. 76 Jäkel, Kersten 1984 PSV Uelzen 37:42
2./3. 199 Ludewig, Frithjof 1984 RSC Lüneburg 39:29
3./8. 431 Sobczak, Arne Nilas 1987 MTV Soltau 41:27
4./10. 77 Kowalk, Tobias 1988 PSV Uelzen 42:15
5./11. 443 Schuster, Stefan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 42:37
6./15. 566 Sabin, Malte 1988 MTV Bad Bevensen 43:12
7./19. 402 Schwenk, Thomas 1982 DLS Lüneburg 44:09
8./21. 365 Freudenthal, Sven 1979 MTV Dannenberg 44:45
9./35. 49 Patzwall, Hendrik 1982 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 46:58
10./40. 385 Schulze, Stephan 1986 SV Achensee 47:30
11./42. 548 Hoppe, Ferdinand 1983 HT 04 47:37
12./62. 83 Oesterreich, Lasse 1979 Irrläufer Lüneburg 49:28
13./69. 378 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel 49:54
14./71. 74 Ernst, Stefan 1983 PSV Uelzen 49:58
15./72. 567 Just, Reiner 1979 Schwerin 49:59
16./83. 575 Zweigert, Christoph 1987 LG Hanstedt 50:36
17./89. 254 Saul, Matthias 1985 Lüchow 51:07
18./94. 157 Westphalen, Jan 1981 Hamburg 51:19
19./109 412 Weissmann, Sebastian 1981 Ahrensburg 52:14
20./115 116 Banczyk, Tobias 1980 Bad Bramstedt 52:34
21./119 345 Rohlfing, Joschua 1988 TSV Hitzacker 52:46
22./133 323 Niklowitz, Enrico 1979 Hitzacker 53:32
23./148 324 Wolfrath, Torben 1980 Hitzacker 54:24
24./158 325 Fox, Robin 1982 Hitzacker 54:51
25./182 255 Rohde, Adrian 1985 Lüchow 55:58
26./187 349 VanLoo, Jonas 1985 ??? 56:09
27./191 328 Conrad, Jan 1986 PSV Uelzen 56:25
28./198 515 Roock, Carsten 1980 Uelzen 56:42
29./199 298 Ruijl, Boris 1986 Lüneburg 56:46
30./203 442 Dehde, Benjamin 1986 Hitzacker 56:51
31./206 540 Felber, René 1985 Ludwigslust 56:59
32./209 541 Müller, Henning 1981 Dickfeitzen 57:06
33./212 302 Pathak, Wicki 1988 Küsten 57:11
34./217 553 Reiner, Dominik 1988 TuS Walmsburg 57:18
35./226 425 Richter, Anton 1982 MTV Bad Bevensen 57:46
36./254 214 Steffens, Lars 1979 Team Artesan 58:57
37./265 92 Klein, Noël 1986 DLS Lüneburg 59:42
38./283 327 Wendorff, Michael 1988 PSV Uelzen 1:01:23
39./285 382 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel1:01:29
40./336 183 Steiner, Mario 1979 Projekt 42,195 1:06:18
41./342 230 Nitscher, Steffen 1979 HeckingTeam04 1:06:55
42./390 228 Rust, Christoph 1980 Geesthacht 1:12:50
43./402 188 Fehlhaber, Christopher 1988 Projekt 42,195 1:16:51
44./421 275 Gödecke, Andreas 1981 Hannoover 1:27:39
45./426 65 Tatlioglu, Stephan 1980 Weidenhofhaus Elbufer 1:38:20
Frauen

1./45. 334 Waltke, Marlene 1985 IGAS Wendland 47:56
2./102 340 Reichstein, Simone 1986 SC Lüchow 51:41
3./170 167 Paul, Manuela 1986 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 55:20
4./274 296 Schulz, Hanna 1986 Braunschweig 1:00:47
5./275 133 Heuer, Mirja 1986 VfL Langendorf 1:00:50
6./314 212 Schulde, Sabrina 1985 Dannenberg 1:03:33
7./372 348 Biemann, Anja 1985 ??? 1:10:05
8./374 386 Henning, Anika 1982 SV Achensee 1:10:19
9./389 134 Groszyk, Sandra 1988 Bären Renner 1:12:46
10./401 350 Schulze, Mareille-D. 1979 Barsbüttel 1:16:47
11./414 216 Seippel, Katrin 1979 Team Artesan 1:23:07
12./419 354 Lamprecht, Julia 1987 KS Lüneburg 1:27:03
13./428 353 Brodersen, Ingrid Marie 1988 KS Lüneburg 1:39:01

M30

1./5. 79 Meyer, Christoph 1975 PSV Uelzen 39:58
2./14. 250 Garbers, Hendrik 1976 Lüneburg 42:57
3./18. 571 Thoms, Michael 1976 TiS Hohnstorf 43:59
4./37. 517 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland 47:14
5./50. 435 Beck, Christian 1976 WSV Wolfenbüttel 48:22
6./53. 439 Wolfrath, Volker 1978 SC Lüchow 48:34
7./57. 118 Hellwig, Raik 1977 Radgiganten 48:59
8./63. 397 Boikat, Dirk 1974 Dannenberg 49:32
9./70. 403 Barg, Matthias 1976 Scharnebeck 49:56
10./100 262 Elbe, Stefan 1977 Berlin 51:37
11./134 3 Buschmann, Andreas 1974 Leuphania Triathlon 53:40
12./144 149 Müller-Tornau, Lars 1975 Lüneburg 54:10
13./151 561 Schuhmacher, Oliver 1976 DJK Adler Dahlhausen Bochum 54:35
14./172 560 Schuhmacher, Matthias 1974 DJK Adler Dahlhausen Bochum 55:26
15./214 562 Behle, Torsten 1976 DJK Adler Dahlhausen Bochum 57:13
16./221 565 Meyer, Kai 1974 IGAS Wendland 57:34
17./225 346 Supplie, Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland 57:43
18./234 518 Greve, Matthias 1975 Luhdorf 58:13
19./241 187 Kühn, Oliver 1977 Projekt 42,195 58:28
20./264 91 Groencke, Bjoern 1977 DLS Lüneburg 59:40
21./305 445 Siegel, Jens 1977 Kanalratten 1:02:53
22./308 104 Lüdemann, Rainer 1974 FF Gusborn 1:03:06
23./362 177 Reinhold, Steffen 1977 Neu Darchau 1:08:48
24./427 66 Simon, Patrick 1976 Weidenhofhaus Elbufer 1:38:21

W30

1./180 51 Müller, Doreen 1976 Rullstorf 55:53
2./188 110 Gaedtke, Carola 1975 Lüneburg 56:10
3./357 168 Schütte, Kerstin 1976 Lüneburg 1:08:27
4./415 261 Westermann, Nina 1975 SV Ilmenau 1:24:00

M35

1./7. 88 Langfeld, Peter 1972 VfL Börnsen 40:47
2./12. 20 Petersdorf, Matthias 1969 Möllner SV 42:42
3./13. 372 Horn, Carsten 1971 VfL Suderburg 42:50
4./39. 413 Meyer, Oliver 1972 IGAS Wendland 47:22
5./54. 89 Barbarello, Cosimo 1972 VfL Börnsen 48:41
6./58. 147 Merhof, Jens 1970 Büchen 49:09
7./67. 512 Plümer, Ralf 1971 Bardowick 49:48
8./77. 112 Staub, Dirk 1971 Geesthacht 50:10
9./98. 316 Mayer, Rainer 1970 Die Kanalblitze 51:33
10./106 105 Stille, Thomas 1970 FF Gusborn 51:56
11./113 128 Anderson, Jens 1972 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 52:26
12./114 13 Gabriel, Björn 1970 Möllner SV 52:30
13./128 69 Schneider, Sven 1971 Isernhagen 53:15
14./129 289 Plorin, Dietrich 1969 IGAS Wendland 53:17
15./142 568 Augustin, Peter 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 53:56
16./146 374 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 FC Oldenstadt 54:15
17./155 286 Liehr, Martin 1972 Winterthur 54:47
18./156 36 Gerhus, Mario 1971 SV Scharnebeck 54:48
19./164 529 Werner, Oliver 1970 Lüneburg 55:10
20./178 160 Duchscherer, Niclas 1971 Hamburg 55:48
21./179 193 Augustin, Jan 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 55:52
22./189 136 Reinhold, Andreas 1973 Neu Darchau 56:12
23./229 563 Bödeker, Peter 1971 Hitzacker 58:05
24./230 140 Hering, Friedrich 1973 Hamburg 58:07
25./231 155 Wagner, Michael 1972 Hamburg 58:08
26./235 577 Schemionek, Michael 1971 Republik Freies Wendland 58:14
27./250 200 Ryll, Jens 1971 LT Bienenbüttel 58:40
28./260 389 Ahlers, Thorsten 1973 SV Karwitz 59:32
29./268 27 Riebeseel, Jens 1969 Waddeweitz 1:00:03
30./291 388 Schön, Heiko 1973 SV Karwitz 1:01:57
31./317 539 Liedtke, Klaus 1970 Lüneburg 1:03:39
32./321 235 Gauster, Martin 1971 Thedinghausen 1:04:03
33./353 225 Pasch, Helmut 1970 Lüneburg 1:08:15
34./409 17 Ollmann, Martin 1971 Möllner SV 1:19:50

W35

1./167 46 Eschen, Susanne 1969 Lauftreff Lüneburg 55:14
2./173 537 Engelbrecht, Karin 1969 Stuttgart 55:32
3./243 9 Teßmann, Claudia 1970 Uelzen 58:31
4./295 409 Krause, Andrea 1970 Uelzen 1:02:12
5./312 544 Titz, Cora 1971 Dannenberg 1:03:14
6./333 4 Mende, Sylvia 1970 Uelzen 1:05:56
7./344 109 Bantin, Susann 1969 Hamburg 1:07:01
8./375 558 Törber, Nicole 1971 Hitzacker 1:10:20
9./391 236 Dehning, Doris 1971 Thedinghausen 1:13:02
10./406 227 Starke, Corinna 1970 Lüneburg 1:18:17
11./407 59 Holstein, Anke 1969 SV Ilmenau 1:18:18
12./423 215 Dierssen, Marion 1972 Team Artesan 1:32:37
M40

1./6. 366 Kühne, Michael 1968 Möllner SV 40:12
2./16. 85 Golze, Jörg 1967 PSV Uelzen 43:36
3./20. 126 Mosel, Wolfgang 1964 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 44:31
4./23. 86 Gneist, Hans-Bernd 1964 MTV Dannenberg 44:51
5./31. 312 Ziegenfuß, Ralf 1966 MTV Bad Bevensen 46:15
6./33. 574 Hoins, Thorsten 1966 TSV Bienenbüttel 46:32
7./36. 299 Conrad, Michael 1967 Güstritz 47:09
8./38. 559 Buendowski, Gino 1965 Grabow 47:19
9./44. 441 Hornberger, Wolfgang 1968 Hitzacker 47:50
10./55. 52 Milewski, Marek 1967 SG Stern Hamburg 48:49
11./64. 283 Menke, Christian 1965 TSV Altenmedingen 49:34
12./96. 391 Giesecke, Bernd 1968 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 51:30
13./99. 427 Frenzel, Dr. Tilo 1967 SC Lüchow 51:35
14./105 99 Marquard, Peter 1964 Wustrow 51:50
15./108 418 Stichling-Pehlke, Hauke 1965 Hitzacker 52:05
16./121 119 Hass, Jochen 1966 SG Stern Hamburg 53:01
17./130 101 Briest, Mathias 1966 Oebisfelde 53:20
18./132 25 Bahlhorn, Torsten 1965 SG Tripkau 53:24
19./135 148 Merhof, Peter 1964 Büchen 53:45
20./139 34 Braunschweig, Karsten 1965 TSV Hitzacker 53:53
21./147 528 Jacobs, Thorsten 1965 Dahlenburger SK 54:17
22./159 111 Schmitter, Mario 1968 IGAS Wendland 54:54
23./160 169 Behrens, Hans-Christian 1964 Triathlon Volgershall 54:55
24./161 232 Korth, Thomas 1967 Dannenberg 55:01
25./177 224 Kraaz, Udo 1965 Uelzen 55:46
26./194 532 Vogel, Maik 1966 Velpker Sportverein 56:32
27./196 368 Hacker, Hartmut 1965 Ford Service 56:37
28./211 10 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg 57:10
29./223 100 Todtenhaupt, Thomas 1967 Wustrow 57:36
30./224 53 Oetzmann, Frank 1968 SV Jelmstorf 57:41
31./233 273 Leopold, Ulf 1964 Hitzacker 58:11
32./238 131 Seeck, Matthias 1964 Berlin 58:23
33./240 249 Klose, Jens 1964 Walmsburg 58:27
34./244 398 Evers, Kai 1966 BSG Roadrunners Norderstedt 58:32
35./252 279 Fischer, Frank 1964 Hamburg 58:42
36./273 363 Baumann, Cajetan 1968 MTV Treund Lüneburg 1:00:22
37./280 48 Schaldach, Gerd 1965 BSG E ON Hanse 1:01:09
38./281 545 Pannwitz, Martin 1964 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:01:12
39./286 265 Zeug, Rudi 1964 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:01:35
40./292 551 Menk, Stefan 1966 TuS FC Eclem 1:02:07
41./304 444 Steinmauer, Frank 1967 Kanalratten 1:02:48
42./312 543 Harms, Immo 1967 Dannenberg 1:03:14
43./326 405 Behrens, Thomas 1964 MTV Amelinghausen 1:05:07
44./354 182 Helms, Christian 1965 Projekt 42,195 1:08:17
45./358 180 Hellström, Peter 1967 Projekt 42,195 1:08:32
46./369 519 Ciecielski, Thorsten 1965 LC Cille 1:09:38
47./376 222 Erwin, Wolfgang 1968 Www.papa-lauf.de 1:10:28
48./379 581 Koopmann, Andreas 1968 Knobelteam Rehbeck 1:10:41
49./380 582 Kannwischer, Frank 1965 Knobelteam Rehbeck 1:10:42
50./395 238 Reinke, Jürgen 1965 TSV Schnega 1:14:16
51./398 62 Tepper, Peter 1965 SV Ilmenau 1:15:35
52./411 554 Wetzel, Frank 1964 Hitzacker 1:20:03

W40

1./60. 555 Barenscheer, Claudia 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 49:12
2./75. 351 Köhler, Meike 1964 SV Rosche 50:05
3./122 72 Niederbröker, Heike 1966 ??? 53:02
4./137 310 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 53:49
5./186 201 Leibrandt, Kerstin 1964 Uelzen 56:08
6./215 426 Schomerus-Weinert, Bett 1966 MTV Bad Bevensen 57:14
7./222 206 Wannovius, Martina 1964 LT TV Uelzen 57:35
8./247 394 Biemann, Christine 1968 Die späten Raketen 58:36
9./269 31 Reese, Frieda 1966 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1:00:07
10./303 205 Kachel, Heike 1965 LT TV Uelzen 1:02:43
11./319 573 Ringer, Astrid 1967 Wustrow 1:03:55
12./325 321 Gangloff, Ingrid 1965 DLRG Hitzacker 1:04:35
13./349 218 Koepke, Maren 1966 IGAS Wendland 1:07:38
14./350 367 Hacker, Carmen 1967 Ford Service 1:07:40
15./352 421 Holstein, Brigitte 1964 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:08:04
16./355 190 Schwarz, Carola 1965 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:08:19
17./386 308 Bechtloff, Katharina 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:12:05
18./388 258 Westermann, Sylvia 1966 Brietlingen 1:12:44
19./396 129 Krause, Elke 1964 Winsen 1:14:24
20./399 226 Pasch, Carola 1967 Lüneburg 1:16:23

M45

1./9. 341 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow 41:46
2./24. 303 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow 44:57
3./27. 107 Ritter, Andreas 1962 Unisport Braunschweig 45:09
4./28. 550 Erdtmann, Knut 1962 TuS Hohnstorf 45:15
5./32. 414 Salthammer, Tunga 1960 Unisport Braunschweig 46:16
6./33. 546 Hamann, Uwe 1963 IGAS Wendland 46:32
7./41. 189 Schwarz, Steffen 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 47:34
8./43. 78 Krock, Olaf 1963 PSV Uelzen 47:45
9./48. 63 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 TV Uelzen LT 48:16
10./55. 121 Kalus, Andreas 1962 SG Stern Hamburg 48:49
11./59. 264 Quentin, Jörg 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 49:11
12./61. 538 Schulz, Helmut 1963 Polizei Dannenberg 49:21
13./66. 307 Bechtloff, Rainer 1963 MTV Bad Bevensen 49:47
14./73. 124 Lohmann, Rolf Michael 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 50:01
15./81. 564 Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich 1961 Hitzacker 50:27
16./85. 295 Tenorio, Michael 1961 Berlin 50:50
17./92. 290 Schulz, Günter 1962 IGAS Wendland 51:16
18./95. 533 Sauer, Volker 1963 LT Büchen 51:28
19./101 102 Klar, Günter 1959 SV S/W Groß Thondorf 51:39
20./103 35 Kühn, Karl 1960 Göhrde 51:44
21./112 513 Timm, Sven 1962 Lüneburg 52:23
22./117 130 Liebert, Jörg 1963 Winsen 52:38
23./124 572 Hinrichs, Karsten 1963 SV Scharnebeck 53:07
24./125 271 Termer, Thomas 1959 LT Bahrendorf 53:09
25./126 29 Reese, Torsten 1963 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 53:10
26./131 171 Bodendieck, Joachim 1962 Die Amtlichen 53:23
27./137 213 Kirsten, Jens 1962 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf 53:49
28./145 117 Gäde, Horst 1961 VfL Börnsen 54:12
29./154 288 Schulze, Stefan 1960 IGAS Wendland 54:46
30./157 387 Bartels, Udo 1963 IGAS Wendland 54:49
31./162 322 Schröder, Hans-Joachim 1960 REHA-Lüneburg 55:08
32./163 122 Da Silva, Fernando 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 55:09
33./165 547 Erdtmann, Knut 1962 TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe 55:11
34./166 251 Lenhardt, Jochen 1959 Möllner SV 55:12
35./169 294 Kracke, Christian 1963 IGAS Wendland 55:17
36./175 404 Klaus, Rainer 1962 Scharnebeck 55:41
37./176 395 Laugsch, Harald 1961 TSV Schnega 55:45
38./182 359 Graser, Thomas 1962 MTV Himbergen 55:58
39./193 406 Schulz, Christian 1962 IGAS Wendland 56:29
40./204 446 Topala, Dirk 1960 Winnigstedt 56:54
41./205 357 Schulz, Michael 1963 Hitzacker 56:57
42./210 103 Gralla, Stefan 1963 FC Echem 57:09
43./213 315 Materne, Hartmut 1963 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 57:12
44./220 195 Pohl, Andreas 1959 MTV Dbg Bogensport 57:32
45./228 84 Schaldach, Ralf 1962 Winsen 57:53
46./237 339 Oswald, Peter 1961 SC Lüchow 58:18
47./245 434 Ruhland, Axel 1961 Die Amtlichen 58:33
48./248 56 Schulz, Ottmar 1959 Ski Club Uelzen 58:38
49./270 277 Kröhnke, Matthias 1963 Neu Bardowick 1:00:08
50./271 304 Wunsch, Frank 1963 Uelzen 1:00:14
51./287 259 Schendel, Thorsten 1963 Brietlingen 1:01:36
52./296 400 Thiele, Joachim 1962 Bergen 1:02:14
53./297 108 Groppler, Dieter 1959 Fitforever 1:02:15
54./302 208 Ciesiolka, Dirk 1962 LT TV Uelzen 1:02:38
55./309 268 Lindeke, Andreas 1961 SV Eintracht Clenze 1:03:08
56./318 320 Tege, Thomas 1961 IGAS Wendland 1:03:49
57./320 257 Schendel, Carsten 1959 Brietlingen 1:03:56
58./329 536 Knabe, Artus 1963 Lüneburg 1:05:23
59./332 60 Schülke, Peter 1961 SV Ilmenau 1:05:48
60./337 309 Redlin, Michael 1960 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:06:32
61./338 220 Dr. Gottesleben, Floria 1963 IGAS Wendland 1:06:34
62./341 370 Kern, René 1960 TSV Hitzacker 1:06:52
63./343 106 Geerke, Jörg 1960 TSV Winsen 1:07:00
64./347 326 Hofmann, Jürgen 1960 TC Salzwedel 1:07:33
65./378 530 Mertins, Holger 1961 TSV Hitzacker 1:10:40
66./392 523 Franck, Jens 1959 Hitzacker 1:13:03

W45

1./111 81 Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 PSV Uelzen 52:19
2./190 11 Landau, Beate 1962 Möllner SV 56:16
3./290 57 Münk, Andrea 1962 Späte Raketen 1:01:51
4./293 375 Riecke, Heike 1963 TSV Hitzacker 1:02:09
5./301 263 Luhn, Gabi 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:02:37
6./306 75 Hornig, Claudia 1962 PSV Uelzen 1:03:02
7./310 282 Brade, Irene 1962 SV Gartow 1:03:09
8./314 337 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow 1:03:33
9./367 58 Steindorf, Angela 1959 Späte Raketen 1:09:27
10./368 416 Hermann, Birgit 1959 TSV Hitzacker 1:09:28
11./393 61 Langkabel, Birgit 1963 SV Ilmenau 1:14:11

M50

1./22. 276 Gödecke, Wilhelm 1955 Neu Bottersen 44:49
2./46. 311 Leibrandt, Peter 1958 MTV Bad Bevensen 47:59
3./47. 270 Dorsch, Armin 1958 TSV Adendorf 48:07
4./51. 14 Suse, Hans Werner 1957 Möllner SV 48:23
5./52. 144 Ziffer, Rolf 1954 USC Kiel 48:33
6./65. 352 Grote, Ditmar 1958 SV Rosche 49:42
7./68. 23 Sobczak, Udo 1955 MTV Soltau 49:49
8./74. 392 Fromhagen, Uwe 1957 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 50:03
9./80. 336 Haacke, Manfred 1956 SC Lüchow 50:24
10./82. 154 Reimers, Dietmar 1956 LG Büchen-Dorf 50:34
11./88. 516 LedeR, Rainhard 1955 Uelzen 51:05
12./107 361 Pahl, Sven 1956 MTV Himbergen 52:02
13./116 522 Kiefer-Sternberg, A. 1957 Simander 52:36
14./118 127 Heise, Henry 1957 SG Aufbau Boizenburg 52:40
15./120 114 Dr. Sander, Axel 1955 LG Außenmühle 52:53
16./123 278 Kleiner, Burkhard 1957 Klein Wittfeitzen 53:03
17./141 28 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 Waddeweitz 53:55
18./143 373 Hagen, Frank 1954 VfL Suderburg 54:07
19./153 344 Salzbrunn, Dr. Karl-Hei 1954 Ski Club Uelzen 54:44
20./174 12 Herrmann, Karl-Ludwig 1956 Möllner SV 55:34
21./184 549 Sabin, Jürgen 1954 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:01
22./197 21 Krüger, Lutz 1956 Möllner SV 56:40
23./208 67 Küntzel, Peter 1957 SC Lemgow-Dangenstorf 57:05
24./216 314 Weinert, Wolf-Peter 1955 MTV Bad Bevensen 57:15
25./227 393 Meyer, Wilfried 1955 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 57:47
26./239 45 Beyer, Martin 1955 Lauftreff Lüneburg 58:25
27./242 115 Augustin, Volker 1957 Bad Bramstedt 58:30
28./255 437 Benne, Theo 1955 Lüneburg 58:59
29./262 54 Ohldag, Gunnar 1958 SV Jelmstorf 59:38
30./277 19 Kerber, Karsten 1957 Möllner SV 1:00:54
31./284 306 Kahlbohm, Uwe 1958 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:01:24
32./294 438 Zerbe, Uwe 1956 Dannenberg 1:02:11
33./299 33 Deinert, Holmer 1956 TuS Wustrow 1:02:27
34./322 185 v. Eijnsbergen, Friedhe 1955 Projekt 42,195 1:04:04
35./324 284 Götze, Alfred 1958 TSV Altenmedingen 1:04:21
36./339 80 Müller, Wolfgang 1955 PSV Uelzen 1:06:40
37./345 137 Einbeck, Joachim 1956 Jeetzel 1:07:09
38./360 380 Zweigert, Carsten 1956 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel1:08:40
39./377 580 Laubach, Joachim 1958 Knobelteam Rehbeck 1:10:39

W50

1./168 521 Hesebeck, Heidrun 1958 Ventschau 55:15
2./257 267 Neserke, Evi 1954 IGAS Wendland 59:07
3./259 24 Sobczak, Antje 1954 MTV Soltau 59:27
4./311 527 Kolle, Edith 1955 Dahlenburger SK 1:03:13
5./383 422 Hövermann, Hannelore 1958 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:11:35
6./400 362 Persiel, Ulrike 1956 MTV Himbergen 1:16:46
7./410 146 Semmler, Imke 1955 USC Kiel 1:19:57
8./418 166 Dr. Murawa, Annette 1957 TSV Wriedel 1:25:42

M55

1./30. 401 Schade, Gerd 1951 MTV Dannenberg 46:03
2./49. 293 Stahlknecht, Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland 48:19
3./76. 120 Knop, Egon 1952 SG Stern Hamburg 50:07
4./79. 301 Feldmann, Jürgen 1950 Tüschau 50:21
5./86. 15 Desinger, Günter 1951 Möllner SV 50:52
6./87. 292 Walther, Hermann 1951 IGAS Wendland 50:58
7./90. 436 Burmester, Reiner 1949 TSV Hitzacker 51:10
8./91. 390 Pilgrim, Eckhard 1951 TSV Wrestedt/Stedersdorf 51:12
9./149 360 Liedtke, Manfred 1950 MTV Himbergen 54:28
10./181 266 Petzold, Hartmut 1953 TSV Bienenbüttel 55:56
11./185 210 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 1950 LT TV Uelzen 56:07
12./195 305 Grubert, Dieter 1949 MTV Bad Bevensen 56:36
13./219 172 Beckwermert, Hermann 1950 Die Amtlichen 57:30
14./249 8 Schüler, Detlef 1953 IGAS Wendland 58:39
15./258 174 Rempel, Volker 1949 Die Amtlichen 59:23
16./266 71 Kieselbach, Wolfgang 1952 100 Marathon Club 59:51
17./279 556 Wiepking, Wolfgang 1953 MTV Dannenberg 1:01:08
18./346 428 Wiebach, Hartmut 1952 SV Scharnebeck 1:07:25
19./405 145 Semmler, Bernd 1953 USC Kiel 1:17:32
20./425 64 Heine, Joachim 1949 Weidenhofhaus Elbufer 1:38:19

W55

1./328 37 Mecklenburg, Elke 1953 SV Scharnebeck 1:05:22
2./382 423 Kastens, Heidi 1952 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:11:34
3./404 237 Niemeitz, Renate 1950 Hitzacker 1:17:25

M60

1./218 364 Ahrens, Achim 1945 SV Jastorf 57:20
2./232 55 Tietz, Alfred 1948 SV Jelmstorf 58:10
3./276 22 Birgel, Claus-Dieter 1948 Möllner SV 1:00:53
4./307 173 Tewes, Klaus 1948 Die Amtlichen 1:03:04
5./334 47 Müller, Jürgen 1948 SG Stern 1:06:05
6./348 287 Franke, Norbert 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:07:36
7./356 38 Mecklenburg, Erich 1946 SV Scharnebeck 1:08:21
8./361 410 Pfloksch, Rainer 1946 Ahrensburg 1:08:41
9./366 449 Steinert, Bernhard 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:09:25
10./385 396 Schultze, Günther 1946 MTV Amelinghausen 1:12:02
11./387 50 Müller, Volker 1944 Berliner Ruder-Club 1:12:36
12./397 579 Schemionek, Reinhard 1945 Republik Freies Wendland 1:14:33
13./403 411 Weissmann, Michael 1948 Ahrensburg 1:17:04

M65

1./110 113 Djudjic, Slobodan 1939 LG Außenmühle 52:18
2./140 217 Müller, Gernot 1942 Möllner SV 53:54
3./267 153 Vorrath, Wilhelm 1942 TSV Gellersen 59:55
4./282 343 Zerbe, Hans-Dieter 1939 SC Lüchow 1:01:21
5./335 429 Hinrichs, Klaus 1941 SV Scharnebeck 1:06:15
6./365 447 Zeh, Siegfried 1943 Bergen 1:09:23
7./381 211 Plehn, Bodo 1942 LT TV Uelzen 1:11:26
8./413 26 Born, Joachim 1941 Dannenberg 1:22:54

M70

1./272 285 Starke, Dieter 1935 IGAS Wendland 1:00:18

M80

1./408 342 Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 SC Lüchow 1:18:53