Ergebnisse 21. Herbsthärte 2012

04.11.2012 in Hitzacker

Gesamteinlauf Männer

1. /1. U18 439 Timm, Fynn 1995 LG Nordheide 37:20
2. /1. Mä 316 Schenk, Sven 1992 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 37:39
3. /1. M45 120 Härle, Ralf 1963 VfL Börnsen 39:15
4. /1. M30 346 Schuster, Stefan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 39:53
5. /1. M40 193 Kühne, Michael 1968 Möllner SV 41:04
6. /1. M35 449 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Post SV Uelzen 41:38
7. /2. Mä 17 Banczyk, Marten 1985 Ludwigslust 42:11
8. /3. Mä 430 Zweigert, Stephan 1989 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 42:42
9. /2. M40 147 Horn, Carsten 1971 VfL Suderburg 42:55
10. /2. M35 211 Lübke, Kay 1976 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 43:10
11. /4. Mä 26 Beckmann, Thomas 1987 Adelheidsdorfer Lauf AG 43:15
12. /5. Mä 297 Rieckhoff, Julius 1991 Lüneburg 43:28
13. /3. M40 106 Giesen, Frank 1970 VfL Suderburg 43:29
14. /4. M40 468 Schütze, Mark-Michael 1969 TUS Wieren 43:45
15. /3. M35 197 Lang, Matthias 1974 TuS Hermannsburg 43:50
16. /2. M30 55 Burmester, Jan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 44:10
17. /2. M45 263 Peter, Andreas 1966 Runningmate 44:29
18. /2. U18 286 Rauh, Friedrich 1995 Hitzacker 44:44
19. /3. M45 126 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow 44:54
20. /1. U20 113 Gottesleben, Joschka 1994 VfL Breese/Langendorf 45:15
21. /2. U20 88 Frank, Lennard 1993 SC Lüchow 45:18
22. /5. M40 59 Cherek, Uwe 1968 TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam 45:37
23. /3. M30 16 Banczyk, Tobias 1980 Radgiganten 45:45
24. /4. M45 153 Hupp, Olaf 1967 IGAS Wendland 45:48
25. /5. M45 195 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post SV Buxtehude 45:50
26. /1. M50 301 Ritter, Andreas 1962 TSV Thiede 45:57
27. /6. M40 442 Burmeister, Stephan 1970 LT Uelzen 46:20
28. /4. M35 7 Arias Villa, Miguel 1973 Muchas Maracas 46:23
29. /3. U18 141 Heyn, Ole 1995 RSC Lüneburg 46:29
30. /5. M35 41 Bozyakali, Dr. Can 1974 Philips LG 46:31
31. /4. M30 459 Kaiser, Simon 1978 VfL Suderburg 47:26
32. /7. M40 152 Hütköper, Maic 1969 Kaifu Tri Team 47:29
33. /1. M55 202 Leder, Rainhard 1955 Uelzen 47:39
34. /2. M55 362 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 Team Dickfeitzen 48:06
35. /6. M35 135 Henze, Marcus 1974 TuS Woltersdorf 48:07
36. /8. M40 458 Weidemeyer, Frank 1972 IGAS Wendland 48:08
37. /5. M30 419 Wolff, Manuel 1980 TSV Auetal 48:10
38. /6. M30 437 Wilczak, André 1980 Lüneburg 48:11
39. /3. U20 183 Körtge, Reinhold 1993 SG 03 Ludwigslust 48:25
40. /7. M35 444 Breese, Ron 1976 Neu Kaliss 48:29
41. /2. M50 349 Schwarz, Steffen 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 48:35
42. /8. M35 103 Germ, Ralph 1975 IGAS Wendland 48:38
43. /3. M50 418 Woeste, Tobias 1962 Post-SV Uelzen 48:41
44. /6. M45 467 Korth, Karsten 1963 Milow 48:43
45. /4. M50 19 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger SC 48:52
46. /7. M45 109 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 TVU-LT-Uelzen 48:53
47. /6. Mä 428 Zweigert, Christoph 1991 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 48:58
48. /9. M40 268 Pfau, Dirk 1970 LG Brunsberg 49:15
49. /8. M45 245 Müller, Oliver 1965 VfL Börnsen 49:21
50. /5. M50 347 Schuwirth, Klaus 1959 Post-SV Uelzen 49:31
51. /6. M50 361 Spijker, Rüdiger 1960 Tri-Michels Hamburg e. V. 49:41
52. /9. M35 461 Sevecke, Heinrich 1976 SV Karze 49:45
53. /1. U16 172 Klaffert, Kyriel 1997 TSV Hitzacker 49:47
54. /7. M30 145 Hoffmann, Mathias 1979 Arendsee 49:56
55. /2. U16 24 Beckmann, Lorenz 1998 SV Arendsee 49:57
56. /1. M60 363 Stahlknecht, Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland 50:03
57. /10. M40 381 Temmen, Alexander 1972 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 50:04
58. /4. U20 298 Riesch, Tobias 1994 MTV Dannenberg 50:12
59. /10. M35 334 Schuhmacher, Oliver 1976 Dannenberg 50:17
60. /9. M45 275 Pöthe, Thomas 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 50:19
61. /7. Mä 225 Mencke, Daniel 1983 Lauftreff Lüneburg 50:25
62. /3. U16 188 Kracke, Marten 1998 IGAS Wendland 50:31
63. /11. M35 394 Urban, Andy 1975 Bliesdorf OT Metzdorf 50:32
64. /8. Mä 429 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 50:34
65. /4. U16 327 Schneeberg, Paul 1997 TSV Hitzacker 50:51
66. /3. M55 49 Brust, Burkhard 1954 SV Scharnebeck 50:53
67. /10. M45 359 Skwirblies, Martin 1965 Laufwerk Hamburg 50:54
68. /11. M40 228 Meyer, Oliver 1971 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:55
69. /12. M40 293 Richter, Bendix 1971 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:56
70. /4. M55 288 Reimers, Dietmar 1956 LG Büchen-Dorf 51:00
71. /4. U18 324 Schmitter, Niklas 1995 IGAS Wendland 51:07
72. /5. U16 38 Boick, Jakob 1998 IGAS Wendland 51:09
73. /11. M45 206 Liebert, Jörg 1963 Ollis Laufshop Celle 51:11
74. /2. M60 176 Knop, Egon 1951 SG Stern Hamburg 51:14
75. /9. Mä 408 Wegener, Lars 1987 MTV Dannenberg 51:19
76. /1. M65 386 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow 51:20
77. /13. M40 274 Plorin, Dietrich 1969 IGAS Wendland 51:26
78. /7. M50 339 Schulz, Günter 1962 IGAS Wendland 51:28
79. /3. M60 184 Kollwig, Michael 1949 Berlin 51:32
80. /12. M45 357 Sinn, Bernhard 1966 Stadthagen 51:37
81. /14. M40 451 Waniek, Mario 1969 Wrestedt 51:41
82. /12. M35 376 Supplie, Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland 51:43
83. /13. M45 456 Bensemann, Marcus 1966 Lüneburg 51:45
84. /15. M40 307 Rumpf, Dirk 1969 BSG OTTO aktiv-sport Triathlon 51:46
85. /13. M35 281 Rabsahl, Heiko 1973 SV Nienhagen/Ollis Laufladen 51:48
86. /16. M40 71 Duchscherer, Niclas 1971 Muchas Maracas 51:52
87. /8. M50 389 Tokarek, Thomas 1959 VfL Börnsen 51:55
88. /1. U12 399 von Knobelsdorf, Juri 2001 TSV Hitzacker 51:57
89. /5. U20 27 Behling, Christopher 1994 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 52:01
90. /5. M55 68 Dr. Sander, Axel 1955 LG Außenmühle 52:09
91. /8. M30 248 Neitzel, Daniel 1980 Bardowick 52:11
92. /10. Mä 174 Kliemann, Stefan 1988 Hamburg 52:12
93. /9. M50 455 Graser, Thomas 1962 MTV Himbergen 52:18
94. /10. M50 383 Tenorio, Michael 1961 Berlin 52:21
95. /14. M35 450 Dammann, Henrik 1973 Ohne 52:22
96. /14. M45 253 Novotny, AndrÚ 1965 Lüneburg 52:26
97. /9. M30 221 Mattiesch, Niko 1979 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 52:30
98. /17. M40 309 Ryll, Jens 1971 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 52:32
99. /18. M40 164 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 SV Molzen 52:34
100. /10. M30 235 Möllmann, Chris 1980 Arendsee 52:36
101. /11. M50 209 Lohmann, Rolf Michael 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 52:38
102. /15. M35 342 Schulz, Henrik 1973 TuS Wustrow 52:39
103. /12. M50 12 Aulfinger, Michael 1962 Möllner SV 52:45
104. /19. M40 294 Riebeseel, Jens 1969 Team Dickfeitzen 52:49
105. /5. U18 101 Garbers, Lasse 1996 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 52:50
106. /11. M30 420 Wolfrath, Torben 1980 Grabow 53:00
107. /11. Mä 8 Arnegger, Manuel 1987 Lübeck 53:02
108. /13. M50 4 Ameln, Robert 1958 IGAS Wendland 53:04
109. /4. M60 271 Pilgrim, Eckhard 1951 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 53:06
110. /14. M50 97 Gäde, Horst 1961 VfL Börnsen 53:20
111. /20. M40 287 Reder, Daniel 1971 RADGIGANTEN 53:24
112. /12. Mä 149 Hornig, Joscha 1986 Koblenz 53:26
113. /15. M45 67 Dörr, Ole 1967 SG Stern Hamburg 53:28
114. /15. M50 78 Fabritz, Hartmut 1961 TuS Hermannsburg 53:32
115. /16. M35 30 Behrendt, Olav 1973 Run for Fun Team Alte Schule E 53:33
116. /16. M50 32 Behrens, Uwe 1962 Kanalratten 53:34
117. /17. M50 438 Timm, Sven 1962 Lüneburg 53:37
118. /6. M55 121 Hagen, Frank 1954 VfL Suderburg 53:38
119. /16. M45 472 Schinkel, Tim 1963 Dömitz 53:42
120. /7. M55 96 Fromhagen, Uwe 1957 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 53:45
121. /8. M55 378 Suse, Hans-Werner 1957 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 53:48
122. /2. M65 464 Dr. Prätsch, Ulrich 1947 TSG Bergedorf TRI Bandits 53:56
123. /17. M35 229 Meyer, Kai 1974 IGAS Wendland 53:57
124. /21. M40 270 Piepenbrink, Heiko 1968 Deutsch Evern 54:00
125. /6. U20 336 Schultz, Bent 1993 Dannenberg 54:06
126. /22. M40 402 Wagner, Michael 1972 Muchas Maracas 54:10
127. /2. U12 344 Schumacher, Timo 2002 IGAS Wendland 54:23
128. /18. M50 198 Lange, Michael 1959 Berlin 54:26
129. /19. M50 36 Bodendieck, Joachim 1962 Lüneburg 54:28
130. /20. M50 311 Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich 1961 TSV Adendorf 54:38
131. /1. M70 335 Schulte, Burkhard 1941 LT Lüneburg 55:07
132. /3. U12 33 Behrens, Tjark 2002 SC Lüchow 55:08
133. /2. M70 65 Djudjic, Slobodan 1939 LG Außenmühle 55:14
134. /23. M40 240 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega 55:16
135. /21. M50 173 Klar, Günter 1959 Langendorf / Brandleben 55:26
136. /18. M35 352 Schwarz, Marcus 1973 Deutsch Evern 55:41
137. /19. M35 436 Krohn, Karsten 1974 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 55:44
138. /20. M35 372 Streuber, Mario 1975 Radenbeck 55:47
139. /6. U16 266 Petersen, Linus 1997 TSV Hitzacker 55:49
140. /12. M30 260 Peemöller, Julian-Alexander 1982 Lauftreff Geesthacht 55:53
141. /21. M35 377 Suschinski, Tom 1977 IGAS Wendland 56:02
142. /9. M55 118 Haacke, Manfred 1956 SC Lüchow 56:06
143. /5. M60 73 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 1950 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 56:09
144. /17. M45 454 Crone, Peter 1966 Schneverdingen 56:24
145. /22. M50 276 Pohl, Andreas 1959 Bogenläufer MTV Dannenberg 56:27
146. /22. M35 136 Hering, Friedrich 1973 Muchas Maracas 56:35
147. /13. Mä 87 Franczuk, Heiko 1991 LT Lüneburg 56:36
148. /14. Mä 142 Hillebrand, Jens 1983 Seevetal Run-A-Round 56:38
149. /3. M65 452 Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm 1945 FG Tangendorf 56:42
150. /23. M35 415 Wilde, Nico 1973 TSG Wittenbur e.V. 56:44
151. /4. M65 2 Ahrens, Achim 1945 Bad Bevensen 56:46
152. /23. M50 380 Teige, Thomas 1958 FSG Bentwisch an der Mesche 56:50
153. /10. M55 233 Meyer, Wilfried 1955 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 56:52
154. /18. M45 284 Radscheidt, Ronald 1963 SV Plate 56:54
155. /19. M45 220 Materne, Hardy 1963 Patchworker 56:56
156. /15. Mä 457 Piechotta, Stephan 1986 SG Stern Hamburg 57:00
157. /24. M35 421 Wolter, AndrÚ 1973 Lüneburg 57:02
158. /20. M45 283 Radou, Frédérik 1966 SG Stern Hamburg 57:04
159. /21. M45 470 Neves, Goncalo 1967 Büchen 57:06
160. /11. M55 79 Felmet, Siegmar 1957 XXL Fighter Anno1900 57:10
161. /22. M45 219 Marquard, Peter 1964 Die Randlosen 57:11
162. /23. M45 37 Böttger, Arne 1967 Die Randlosen 57:12
163. /24. M50 393 Unteutsch, Hansjürgen 1959 VfL Jesteburg 57:17
164. /24. M40 52 Bürger, Mario 1970 Zweedorf 57:19
165. /7. U16 411 Werner, Nils Thore 1997 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 57:20
166. /8. U16 328 Schoene, Bennet 1997 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 57:22
167. /25. M50 45 Bröhan, Werner 1960 ohne 57:23
168. /1. U14 343 Schumacher, Jannik 2000 IGAS Wendland 57:41
169. /25. M40 295 Rieck, Mirko 1970 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 57:46
170. /24. M45 112 Gomell, Holger 1964 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 57:51
171. /6. M60 412 Weyel, Martin 1950 Waddeweitz 57:58
172. /5. M65 124 Hartmann, Peter 1943 MTV Himbergen 58:02
173. /16. Mä 289 Reimers, Dries 1990 LG Büchen-Dorf 58:08
174. /25. M35 115 Greve, Matthias 1975 Ohne 58:14
175. /6. M65 435 Vogt, Hartmut 1944 Tu.S Neudorf-Platendorf 58:15
176. /26. M50 204 Lewing, Ludger 1959 TUS Ebstorf 58:20
177. /7. U20 320 Schlichting, Maik 1994 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 58:24
178. /8. U20 178 Koch, Clemens 1993 SV Zernien 58:25
179. /26. M40 236 Moritz, Philip 1970 Hamburg 58:28
180. /25. M45 177 Knopf, Andreas 1967 Post-SV Uelzen 58:30
181. /26. M45 313 Schaldach, Gerd 1965 BSG E.ON Hanse 58:38
182. /27. M50 134 Hentschel, Rüdiger 1961 SG Eldingen 58:44
183. /27. M40 314 Schemionek, Michael 1971 Rep. Freies Wendland 58:46
184. /3. M70 322 Schmidt, Walter 1939 Stolpertruppe Winsen 58:51
185. /2. U14 417 Winkler, Martin 2000 MTV Bad Bevensen 59:01
186. /27. M45 251 Noffke, Volker 1964 Salzwedel 59:09
187. /28. M45 318 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg 59:16
188. /12. M55 368 Steinhorst, Jürgen 1953 Hochbahn/BSV HH 59:18
189. /28. M40 446 Klammer, Hans-Jörg 1971 Hamburg 59:20
190. /29. M40 10 Augustin, Peter 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 59:22
191. /17. Mä 150 Hornig, Niklas 1991 Langendorf / Brandleben 59:23
192. /29. M45 140 Heuer, Michael 1963 SG Eldingen 59:24
193. /30. M45 1 Ackermann, Stefan 1966 ESV Büchen 59:26
194. /18. Mä 74 Dwenger, Daniel 1988 Heidschnecken 59:28
195. /19. Mä 247 Nagel, Johannes 1984 Hamburg 59:30
196. /28. M50 315 Schenk, Uwe 1959 SV Küsten 59:32
197. /29. M50 317 Schilla, Henning 1962 MTV Himbergen 59:37
198. /7. M60 252 Northe, Christian 1952 TSV Hitzacker 59:45
199. /30. M40 15 Ballenthien, Michael 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 59:50
200. /26. M35 440 Lochow, Chr. 1975 Dömitz 59:54
201. /30. M50 312 Schaldach, Ralf 1962 BSG Generali 59:56
202. /4. U12 409 Wehrend, Lukas 2001 SC Lüchow 1:00:02
203. /31. M40 11 Augustin, Jan 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 1:00:06
204. /32. M40 267 Peuker, Michael 1972 Berlin 1:00:10
205. /33. M40 48 Bruns, Dirk 1968 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:00:14
206. /31. M50 217 Manske, Mario 1959 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1:00:18
207. /31. M45 90 Frenzel, Tilo 1967 SC Lüchow 1:00:20
208. /7. M65 337 Schultze, Heinz Günter 1946 MTV Amelinghausen 1:00:23
209. /13. M55 471 Trübendorfer, Wilhelm 1956 LT Kolping Markt-Schwaben 1:00:24
210. /20. Mä 185 Korth, Christian 1984 Seevetal Run-A-Round 1:00:25
211. /5. U12 98 Gädke, Maximilian 2001 MTV Dannenberg 1:00:28
212. /9. U16 273 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow 1:00:32
213. /32. M45 214 Machel, Gerhard 1965 Post-SV Uelzen 1:00:34
214. /33. M45 388 Todtenhaupt, Thomas 1967 Die Randlosen 1:00:36
215. /21. Mä 94 Fritsch, Alexander 1984 Kuesten 1:00:41
216. /34. M45 272 Pingel, Wilhelm 1966 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:00:42
217. /35. M45 213 Lühmann, Martin 1965 XXL Fighter Anno1900 1:00:44
218. /14. M55 262 Persiel, Erhard 1954 MTV Himbergen 1:00:47
219. /32. M50 465 Witting, Andreas 1962 Milow 1:00:58
220. /15. M55 64 Deinert, Holmer 1956 IGAS Wendland 1:01:01
221. /34. M40 179 Koch, Martin 1970 THW Uelzen 1:01:08
222. /16. M55 413 Wiepking, Wolfgang 1953 MTV Dannenberg 1:01:27
223. /4. M70 223 May, Karl-August 1941 Möllner SV 1:01:31
224. /13. M30 23 Becker, Andreas 1979 Wentorf 1:01:34
225. /14. M30 130 Helke, Christian 1979 Lüneburg 1:01:36
226. /35. M40 391 Toppel, Jörg 1968 Lauftreff "Bentwischer Wald 1:01:41
227. /27. M35 290 Reinhold, Andreas 1973 keiner 1:01:49
228. /36. M40 331 Schüler, Stefan 1969 Woltersdorf 1:01:54
229. /36. M45 216 Mainka, Jens 1964 Scharnebeck 1:02:00
230. /33. M50 403 Wall, Detlev 1960 Ehrlich-Wall 1:02:10
231. /15. M30 51 Buddenbohm, Thilo 1980 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 1:02:12
232. /37. M45 369 Steinmann, Frank 1967 Kanalratten 1:02:15
233. /34. M50 31 Behrens, Rainer 1960 Kanalratten 1:02:16
234. /38. M45 143 Hillmann, Reinhard 1964 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:02:27
235. /35. M50 117 Groppler, Dieter 1959 Fitforever Lüneburg 1:02:28
236. /1. U10 398 von Knobelsdorf, Robin 2003 TSV Hitzacker 1:02:30
237. /36. M50 401 Wagenhals, Jörg 1959 TC Lüchow 1:02:32
238. /37. M50 93 Frisch, Gernot 1961 TuS Wustrow 1:02:44
239. /5. M70 448 Mageritz, Jürgen 1941 Lauftreff LBG. 1:02:47
240. /39. M45 282 Raddatz, Dirk 1967 Die Randlosen 1:02:49
241. /40. M45 278 Pruin, Bernard 1965 Lüneburg 1:02:50
242. /37. M40 473 Werner, Thorleiv 1968 Tri Team LG 1:02:56
243. /41. M45 475 Jilg, Reiner 1963 Die späten Raketen 1:02:58
244. /8. M60 224 Meissner, Wolfgang 1948 Hohnstorf 1:03:16
245. /38. M50 237 Moschet, Ralf 1960 Möllner SV 1:03:24
246. /39. M50 476 Kolb, Thomas 1961 Ohne 1:03:26
247. /38. M40 300 Rievel, Arne 1970 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:03:31
248. /42. M45 187 Kraaz, Udo 1965 Familie Kraaz 1:03:33
249. /28. M35 375 Sültemeier, Jens 1976 TuS Liepe 1:03:35
250. /3. U14 186 Kraaz, Timon 2000 Familie Kraaz 1:03:37
251. /22. Mä 350 Schwarz, Tony 1987 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:03:39
252. /40. M50 190 Krämer, Lorenz 1959 IGAS Wendland 1:03:50
253. /43. M45 423 Wunsch, Frank 1963 Uelzen 1:03:53
254. /44. M45 159 Jakumeit, Uwe 1965 Schletau 1:04:15
255. /39. M40 3 Albrecht, Falko 1972 Muchas Maracas 1:04:19
256. /41. M50 171 Kern, RenÚ 1960 TSV Hitzacker 1:04:21
257. /16. M30 387 Timm, Birger 1982 HT04 1:04:34
258. /23. Mä 426 Zielke, Aaron 1989 Neu Darchau OT Drethem 1:04:39
259. /17. M55 406 Wannovius, Kay 1954 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:04:44
260. /40. M40 34 Benthaus, Jens 1972 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:04:59
261. /24. Mä 321 Schlichting, Jan 1986 neutral 1:05:01
262. /1. M75 479 Reischel, Gerhard 1937 PSV Uelzen 1:05:10
263. /42. M50 469 Flegel, Manfred 1958 Kröte 1:05:41
264. /25. Mä 180 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 1:06:26
265. /10. U16 132 Hempell, Jonas 1997 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:06:27
266. /43. M50 400 Voß, Harald 1960 SC Freiburg 1:06:28
267. /44. M50 338 Schulz, Christian 1962 IGAS Wendland 1:06:30
268. /9. M60 255 Oschlies, Jürgen 1950 Fit4running 1:06:36
269. /45. M45 127 Heidmann, Karsten 1963 Geesthacht 1:06:52
270. /46. M45 480 Brumm, Jörg 1964 VfL Börnsen 1:06:53
271. /10. M60 60 Ciwiuk, Günter 1949 Post-SV Uelzen 1:07:16
272. /47. M45 341 Schulz, Michael 1963 TSV Hitzacker 1:07:20
273. /6. U18 122 Hannöver, Lars 1996 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:07:30
274. /41. M40 77 Erwin, Wolfgang 1968 Heidschnecken 1:07:37
275. /45. M50 443 Ciesiolka, Dirk 1962 TVU LT Uelzen 1:07:57
276. /42. M40 151 Hübner, Hendrik 1968 BSG Roadrunners Norderstedt 1:08:03
277. /17. M30 20 Barton, Sven 1982 Lüneburg 1:08:53
278. /9. U20 13 Austrup, Volker 1993 Dannenberg 1:08:57
279. /48. M45 131 Hempell, Michael 1963 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:09:04
280. /6. U12 230 Meyer, Jan 2001 SC Lüchow 1:09:12
281. /43. M40 385 Teubler, Christian 1971 Hamburg 1:09:24
282. /11. U16 269 Pfau, Jan 1997 LG Brunsberg 1:09:25
283. /11. M60 366 Steinert, Bernhard 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:09:58
284. /8. M65 308 Rusch, Peter 1944 TSV Gellersen 1:10:30
285. /12. U16 445 Klakow, Kay-Aaron 1997 LSK 1:11:04
286. /13. U16 407 Weber, Jan-Sören 1997 TSV Schnega 1:11:07
287. /46. M50 182 Köpcke, Carsten 1960 Olympus Deutschland 1:11:16
288. /14. U16 433 Lutter-Mosebach, Corin 1998 TSV Hitzacker 1:11:26
289. /9. M65 242 Müller, Volker 1944 Berliner Ruder-Club 1:11:35
290. /15. U16 460 Maul, Moritz 1998 Hitzacker 1:11:43
291. /47. M50 46 Brummund, Gerd 1959 Brummis 1:12:38
292. /26. Mä 47 Brummund, Kai Lars 1986 Brummis 1:12:38
293. /29. M35 69 Drathschmidt, Mark 1973 SV Zernien 1:12:40
294. /18. M55 234 Möller, Rainer 1957 Uelzen 1:12:43
295. /12. M60 477 Heine, Joachim 1949 IGAS 1:13:23
296. /48. M50 365 Stegemann, Andreas 1962 Apropos Breetz e.V. 1:13:33
297. /19. M55 21 Barton, Axel 1956 Lüneburg 1:14:03
298. /13. M60 422 Wolter, Friedrich 1952 BSV Hamburg 1:14:10
299. /49. M45 355 Silex, Jörg 1965 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:14:12
300. /18. M30 29 Behr, Heiko 1979 Escheburg 1:14:13
301. /7. U18 280 Quentin, Marcel 1995 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1:14:16
302. /27. Mä 123 Harneit, Tobias 1985 THW Uelzen 1:14:57
303. /49. M50 431 Mertins, Holger 1961 TSV Hitzacker 1:15:51
304. /50. M50 161 Johnke, Axel 1959 IGAS Wendland 1:15:52
305. /14. M60 144 Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen 1951 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:16:45
306. /20. M55 434 Winkler, Rudolf 1957 SuN Dortmund 1:17:01
307. /51. M50 86 Franck, Jens Peter 1959 Hamburg 1:17:12
308. /50. M45 425 Zeug, Rudi 1964 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1:17:21
309. /19. M30 305 Rothe, Marc 1981 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:21:13
310. /30. M35 244 Müller, Tom 1977 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:21:14
311. /20. M30 261 Peller, Sebastian 1982 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:21:24
312. /28. Mä 181 Kölln, John 1983 Seevetal Run-A-Round 1:22:23
313. /15. M60 329 Schönfelder, Siegfried 1951 Schilfbeet 1:26:41
314. /6. M70 40 Born, Joachim 1940 Dannenberg (Elbe) 1:31:39

Gesamteinlauf Frauen

1. /1. Fr 80 Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 Post-SV Uelzen 46:44
2. /1. W40 111 Goldschmidt, Johanna 1969 Hamburger Sportclub 48:12
3. /1. U16 358 Skambath, Isabelle 1997 Möllner SV 50:36
4. /1. W50 466 Gutberlet, Meike 1962 TUS Bodenteich 51:08
5. /2. W40 43 Brauer, Jeannette 1970 TSV Arendsee 51:25
6. /1. W45 299 Rievel, Bärbel 1967 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 52:28
7. /1. W55 104 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger SC 52:41
8. /2. W50 414 Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 Post-SV Uelzen 53:14
9. /2. W45 250 Niederbröker, Heike 1966 Bogenläufer MTV Dannenberg 53:36
10. /3. W45 453 Toedter, Elke 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 54:08
11. /4. W45 416 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 54:11
12. /1. W35 345 Schumacher, Thekla 1974 IGAS Wendland 54:24
13. /2. W35 243 Müller, Doreen 1976 Lüneburg 54:30
14. /5. W45 374 Sturm, Anke 1963 MTV Soltau 54:48
15. /6. W45 81 Filter, Susanne 1965 IGAS Wendland 56:41
16. /3. W35 302 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 Team Dickfeitzen 57:50
17. /3. W40 155 Iserloth, Marion 1968 ohne 57:59
18. /2. W55 356 Sindt, Monika 1956 TSG Wittenburg 58:13
19. /7. W45 379 Tegeler, Stefanie 1964 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 58:23
20. /2. Fr 28 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow 58:41
21. /8. W45 89 Franzke-Machel, Karin 1964 Post-SV Uelzen 58:59
22. /4. W35 441 Schilke, Daniela 1973 DSV06 59:53
23. /3. Fr 85 Främke, Julia 1992 MTV Himbergen 59:57
24. /9. W45 84 Främke, Anja 1965 MTV Himbergen 59:59
25. /5. W35 14 Baer, Tanja 1975 MTV Himbergen 1:00:04
26. /1. W30 462 Sevecke, Tanja 1978 Bleckede 1:00:27
27. /4. W40 114 Graßhoff, Stephanie 1970 Post-SV Uelzen 1:00:38
28. /10. W45 447 Romanski, Martina 1967 PSV Uelzen 1:00:39
29. /4. Fr 128 Heine, Tina 1985 IGAS Wendland 1:00:48
30. /5. W40 371 Stolte, Dagmar 1970 Post-SV Uelzen 1:00:51
31. /11. W45 165 Kachel, Heike 1965 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:01:59
32. /6. W40 108 Glinke, Manon 1969 Hamburg 1:02:03
33. /5. Fr 330 Schröder, Daniela 1986 Bardowick 1:02:05
34. /6. Fr 208 Litzke, Julia 1985 Lüneburg 1:02:24
35. /12. W45 323 Schmitt-Graewe, Elvira 1964 MTV Soltau 1:02:53
36. /13. W45 373 Strodel, Ingrid 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:03:09
37. /6. W35 292 Reischel, Meike 1975 MTV Himbergen 1:03:11
38. /14. W45 100 Gangloff, Ingrid 1964 SV Gartow 1:03:14
39. /3. W55 249 Neserke, Evi 1954 IGAS Wendland 1:03:49
40. /7. Fr 212 Lückert, Katja 1988 Philips LG 1:04:17
41. /7. W35 427 Zierau, Martina 1974 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:04:23
42. /15. W45 156 Jacob, Lysann 1967 Karstädt 1:04:46
43. /7. W40 478 Lynch, Nadja 1968 Bauckhof 1:04:55
44. /4. W55 50 Brust, Gunda 1955 SV Scharnebeck 1:05:08
45. /8. W40 474 Biemann, Christine 1968 Die späten Raketen 1:05:13
46. /2. W30 53 Buhr, Anja 1979 Heidschnecken 1:05:29
47. /3. W50 384 Tenorio, Sabine 1959 Berlin 1:05:37
48. /4. W50 222 Matzka, Judith 1959 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1:06:01
49. /9. W40 138 Heuer, Ingrid 1969 Team Dickfeitzen 1:06:38
50. /5. W50 148 Hornig, Claudia 1962 Langendorf / Brandleben 1:06:40
51. /2. U16 102 Gensow, Maja 1997 TSV Adendorf 1:07:13
52. /16. W45 285 Radscheidt, Petra 1963 SV Plate 1:07:15
53. /1. U14 326 Schneeberg, Anna 2000 TSV Hitzacker 1:07:18
54. /6. W50 397 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:07:32
55. /17. W45 54 Burger, Petra 1966 Post-SV Uelzen 1:07:40
56. /10. W40 226 Mende, Sylvia 1970 Uelzen 1:07:52
57. /11. W40 25 Beckmann, Ellen 1969 RFV Mahlsdorf 1:07:55
58. /1. U18 166 Kahlen, Lisa 1995 Großenaspe 1:08:00
59. /7. W50 160 Jessel, Annette 1961 TUS Ebstorf 1:08:50
60. /8. W50 205 Lewing, Andrea 1961 TUS Ebstorf 1:08:55
61. /18. W45 76 Ehrlich-Wall, Petra 1965 Ehrlich-Wall 1:09:07
62. /8. Fr 203 Leiner, Nina 1992 Lüneburg 1:09:15
63. /19. W45 201 Langkabel, Birgit 1963 Post-SV Uelzen 1:09:22
64. /12. W40 139 Heuer, Claudia 1972 Hamburg 1:09:23
65. /13. W40 58 Cassier, Annette 1969 Waddeweitz 1:09:26
66. /20. W45 370 Stender, Kati 1963 Heidschnecken 1:09:32
67. /8. W35 158 Jacobs, Silke 1976 TuS Wustrow 1:10:08
68. /21. W45 258 Pasch, Carola 1967 Heidschnecken 1:10:10
69. /9. Fr 259 Paul, Manuela 1986 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:10:13
70. /3. W30 133 Henning, Anika 1982 TSV Arendsee 1:10:24
71. /3. U16 279 Pruin, Emma 1997 Lüneburg 1:10:27
72. /9. W50 382 Tenorio, Susanne 1958 Berlin 1:10:33
73. /10. W50 119 Hackert, Gudrun 1958 Post-SV Uelzen 1:11:00
74. /1. W60 256 Oschlies, Brigitte 1952 Fit4running 1:11:31
75. /2. U14 340 Schulz, Pia 1999 TSV Schnega 1:12:49
76. /1. W65 424 Zenke, Eske 1944 MTV-Himbergen 1:13:30
77. /14. W40 110 Goldowsky, Stephanie 1968 Dahlenburger SK 1:13:57
78. /15. W40 162 Judernatz, Ilka 1969 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:14:11
79. /16. W40 82 Fischer, Stephanie 1971 Renngurken 1:14:35
80. /17. W40 481 Quadejacob, Heather 1970 Lüneburg 1:15:12
81. /11. W50 463 Maul, Kirsten 1961 Hitzacker 1:15:30
82. /4. W30 215 Mahlstedt, Katharina 1980 Hamburg 1:16:13
83. /18. W40 348 Schwarz, Pamela 1971 Post-SV Uelzen 1:16:47
84. /9. W35 196 Lampe, Frauke 1974 Trebel 1:17:20
85. /10. Fr 395 Vertein, Katja 1990 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:17:39
86. /22. W45 351 Schwarz, Carola 1965 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:17:56
87. /11. Fr 75 Dziony, Susanne 1983 Ohne 1:22:53
88. /2. W60 325 Schmitz, Lilo 1949 Schilfbeet 1:26:33
89. /3. U14 306 Rudek, Smilla 2000 Schilfbeet 1:31:49
90. /4. U14 207 Limbart, Margarete 2000 Schilfbeet 1:31:51
91. /12. Fr 392 Treu, Janet 1984 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:33:15
92. /13. Fr 254 Obst, Jennifer 1989 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:33:22

>

Altersklassenwertung

Männer

1. /2. 316 Schenk, Sven 1992 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 37:39
2. /7. 17 Banczyk, Marten 1985 Ludwigslust 42:11
3. /8. 430 Zweigert, Stephan 1989 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 42:42
4. /11. 26 Beckmann, Thomas 1987 Adelheidsdorfer Lauf AG 43:15
5. /12. 297 Rieckhoff, Julius 1991 Lüneburg 43:28
6. /49. 428 Zweigert, Christoph 1991 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 48:58
7. /63. 225 Mencke, Daniel 1983 Lauftreff Lüneburg 50:25
8. /66. 429 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 50:34
9. /79. 408 Wegener, Lars 1987 MTV Dannenberg 51:19
10. /97. 174 Kliemann, Stefan 1988 Hamburg 52:12
11. /114 8 Arnegger, Manuel 1987 Lübeck 53:02
12. /120 149 Hornig, Joscha 1986 Koblenz 53:26
13. /161 87 Franczuk, Heiko 1991 LT Lüneburg 56:36
14. /162 142 Hillebrand, Jens 1983 Seevetal Run-A-Round 56:38
15. /171 457 Piechotta, Stephan 1986 SG Stern Hamburg 57:00
16. /190 289 Reimers, Dries 1990 LG Büchen-Dorf 58:08
17. /212 150 Hornig, Niklas 1991 Langendorf / Brandleben 59:23
18. /215 74 Dwenger, Daniel 1988 Heidschnecken 59:28
19. /216 247 Nagel, Johannes 1984 Hamburg 59:30
20. /235 185 Korth, Christian 1984 Seevetal Run-A-Round 1:00:25
21. /243 94 Fritsch, Alexander 1984 Kuesten 1:00:41
22. /289 350 Schwarz, Tony 1987 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:03:39
23. /299 426 Zielke, Aaron 1989 Neu Darchau OT Drethem 1:04:39
24. /304 321 Schlichting, Jan 1986 neutral 1:05:01
25. /312 180 Koch, Martin 1985 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 1:06:26
26. /366 47 Brummund, Kai Lars 1986 Brummis 1:12:38
27. /381 123 Harneit, Tobias 1985 THW Uelzen 1:14:57
28. /398 181 Kölln, John 1983 Seevetal Run-A-Round 1:22:23

Frauen

1. /31. 80 Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 Post-SV Uelzen 46:44
2. /201 28 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow 58:41
3. /224 85 Främke, Julia 1992 MTV Himbergen 59:57
4. /247 128 Heine, Tina 1985 IGAS Wendland 1:00:48
5. /262 330 Schröder, Daniela 1986 Bardowick 1:02:05
6. /267 208 Litzke, Julia 1985 Lüneburg 1:02:24
7. /294 212 Lückert, Katja 1988 Philips LG 1:04:17
8. /342 203 Leiner, Nina 1992 Lüneburg 1:09:15
9. /352 259 Paul, Manuela 1986 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:10:13
10. /393 395 Vertein, Katja 1990 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:17:39
11. /399 75 Dziony, Susanne 1983 Ohne 1:22:53
12. /405 392 Treu, Janet 1984 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:33:15
13. /406 254 Obst, Jennifer 1989 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:33:22

Männl. Jugend U20

1. /20. 113 Gottesleben, Joschka 1994 VfL Breese/Langendorf 45:15
2. /21. 88 Frank, Lennard 1993 SC Lüchow 45:18
3. /41. 183 Körtge, Reinhold 1993 SG 03 Ludwigslust 48:25
4. /60. 298 Riesch, Tobias 1994 MTV Dannenberg 50:12
5. /94. 27 Behling, Christopher 1994 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 52:01
6. /134 336 Schultz, Bent 1993 Dannenberg 54:06
7. /196 320 Schlichting, Maik 1994 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 58:24
8. /197 178 Koch, Clemens 1993 SV Zernien 58:25
9. /338 13 Austrup, Volker 1993 Dannenberg 1:08:57

Männl. Jugend U18

1. /1. 439 Timm, Fynn 1995 LG Nordheide 37:20
2. /18. 286 Rauh, Friedrich 1995 Hitzacker 44:44
3. /29. 141 Heyn, Ole 1995 RSC Lüneburg 46:29
4. /74. 324 Schmitter, Niklas 1995 IGAS Wendland 51:07
5. /112 101 Garbers, Lasse 1996 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 52:50
6. /326 122 Hannöver, Lars 1996 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:07:30
7. /379 280 Quentin, Marcel 1995 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1:14:16

Weibl. Jugend U18

1. /333 166 Kahlen, Lisa 1995 Großenaspe 1:08:00

Männl. Kinder U10

1. /270 398 von Knobelsdorf, Robin 2003 TSV Hitzacker 1:02:30

Männl. Kinder U12

1. /93. 399 von Knobelsdorf, Juri 2001 TSV Hitzacker 51:57
2. /138 344 Schumacher, Timo 2002 IGAS Wendland 54:23
3. /146 33 Behrens, Tjark 2002 SC Lüchow 55:08
4. /226 409 Wehrend, Lukas 2001 SC Lüchow 1:00:02
5. /237 98 Gädke, Maximilian 2001 MTV Dannenberg 1:00:28
6. /341 230 Meyer, Jan 2001 SC Lüchow 1:09:12

Männl. Jugend U14

1. /183 343 Schumacher, Jannik 2000 IGAS Wendland 57:41
2. /206 417 Winkler, Martin 2000 MTV Bad Bevensen 59:01
3. /288 186 Kraaz, Timon 2000 Familie Kraaz 1:03:37

Männl. Jugend U16

1. /55. 172 Klaffert, Kyriel 1997 TSV Hitzacker 49:47
2. /57. 24 Beckmann, Lorenz 1998 SV Arendsee 49:57
3. /64. 188 Kracke, Marten 1998 IGAS Wendland 50:31
4. /68. 327 Schneeberg, Paul 1997 TSV Hitzacker 50:51
5. /76. 38 Boick, Jakob 1998 IGAS Wendland 51:09
6. /153 266 Petersen, Linus 1997 TSV Hitzacker 55:49
7. /180 411 Werner, Nils Thore 1997 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 57:20
8. /181 328 Schoene, Bennet 1997 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 57:22
9. /238 273 Plate, Gabriel 1998 SC Lüchow 1:00:32
10. /313 132 Hempell, Jonas 1997 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:06:27
11. /346 269 Pfau, Jan 1997 LG Brunsberg 1:09:25
12. /358 445 Klakow, Kay-Aaron 1997 LSK 1:11:04
13. /359 407 Weber, Jan-Sören 1997 TSV Schnega 1:11:07
14. /361 433 Lutter-Mosebach, Corin 1998 TSV Hitzacker 1:11:26
15. /364 460 Maul, Moritz 1998 Hitzacker 1:11:43

Weibl. Jugend U14

1. /324 326 Schneeberg, Anna 2000 TSV Hitzacker 1:07:18
2. /369 340 Schulz, Pia 1999 TSV Schnega 1:12:49
3. /403 306 Rudek, Smilla 2000 Schilfbeet 1:31:49
4. /404 207 Limbart, Margarete 2000 Schilfbeet 1:31:51

Weibl. Jugend U16

1. /67. 358 Skambath, Isabelle 1997 Möllner SV 50:36
2. /321 102 Gensow, Maja 1997 TSV Adendorf 1:07:13
3. /354 279 Pruin, Emma 1997 Lüneburg 1:10:27

Senioren M30

1. /4. 346 Schuster, Stefan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 39:53
2. /16. 55 Burmester, Jan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 44:10
3. /23. 16 Banczyk, Tobias 1980 Radgiganten 45:45
4. /32. 459 Kaiser, Simon 1978 VfL Suderburg 47:26
5. /38. 419 Wolff, Manuel 1980 TSV Auetal 48:10
6. /39. 437 Wilczak, André 1980 Lüneburg 48:11
7. /56. 145 Hoffmann, Mathias 1979 Arendsee 49:56
8. /96. 248 Neitzel, Daniel 1980 Bardowick 52:11
9. /103 221 Mattiesch, Niko 1979 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 52:30
10. /106 235 Möllmann, Chris 1980 Arendsee 52:36
11. /113 420 Wolfrath, Torben 1980 Grabow 53:00
12. /154 260 Peemöller, Julian-Alexander 1982 Lauftreff Geesthacht 55:53
13. /254 23 Becker, Andreas 1979 Wentorf 1:01:34
14. /255 130 Helke, Christian 1979 Lüneburg 1:01:36
15. /264 51 Buddenbohm, Thilo 1980 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 1:02:12
16. /298 387 Timm, Birger 1982 HT04 1:04:34
17. /336 20 Barton, Sven 1982 Lüneburg 1:08:53
18. /378 29 Behr, Heiko 1979 Escheburg 1:14:13
19. /395 305 Rothe, Marc 1981 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:21:13
20. /397 261 Peller, Sebastian 1982 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:21:24

Seniorinnen W30

1. /236 462 Sevecke, Tanja 1978 Bleckede 1:00:27
2. /308 53 Buhr, Anja 1979 Heidschnecken 1:05:29
3. /353 133 Henning, Anika 1982 TSV Arendsee 1:10:24
4. /386 215 Mahlstedt, Katharina 1980 Hamburg 1:16:13

Senioren M35

1. /6. 449 Meyer, Christoph 1975 Post SV Uelzen 41:38
2. /10. 211 Lübke, Kay 1976 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 43:10
3. /15. 197 Lang, Matthias 1974 TuS Hermannsburg 43:50
4. /28. 7 Arias Villa, Miguel 1973 Muchas Maracas 46:23
5. /30. 41 Bozyakali, Dr. Can 1974 Philips LG 46:31
6. /36. 135 Henze, Marcus 1974 TuS Woltersdorf 48:07
7. /42. 444 Breese, Ron 1976 Neu Kaliss 48:29
8. /44. 103 Germ, Ralph 1975 IGAS Wendland 48:38
9. /54. 461 Sevecke, Heinrich 1976 SV Karze 49:45
10. /61. 334 Schuhmacher, Oliver 1976 Dannenberg 50:17
11. /65. 394 Urban, Andy 1975 Bliesdorf OT Metzdorf 50:32
12. /87. 376 Supplie, Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland 51:43
13. /90. 281 Rabsahl, Heiko 1973 SV Nienhagen/Ollis Laufladen 51:48
14. /100 450 Dammann, Henrik 1973 Ohne 52:22
15. /108 342 Schulz, Henrik 1973 TuS Wustrow 52:39
16. /123 30 Behrendt, Olav 1973 Run for Fun Team Alte Schule E 53:33
17. /132 229 Meyer, Kai 1974 IGAS Wendland 53:57
18. /150 352 Schwarz, Marcus 1973 Deutsch Evern 55:41
19. /151 436 Krohn, Karsten 1974 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 55:44
20. /152 372 Streuber, Mario 1975 Radenbeck 55:47
21. /155 377 Suschinski, Tom 1977 IGAS Wendland 56:02
22. /160 136 Hering, Friedrich 1973 Muchas Maracas 56:35
23. /165 415 Wilde, Nico 1973 TSG Wittenbur e.V. 56:44
24. /172 421 Wolter, AndrÚ 1973 Lüneburg 57:02
25. /192 115 Greve, Matthias 1975 Ohne 58:14
26. /222 440 Lochow, Chr. 1975 Dömitz 59:54
27. /257 290 Reinhold, Andreas 1973 keiner 1:01:49
28. /287 375 Sültemeier, Jens 1976 TuS Liepe 1:03:35
29. /367 69 Drathschmidt, Mark 1973 SV Zernien 1:12:40
30. /396 244 Müller, Tom 1977 Laufgruppe LüHaDa 1:21:14

Seniorinnen W35

1. /139 345 Schumacher, Thekla 1974 IGAS Wendland 54:24
2. /142 243 Müller, Doreen 1976 Lüneburg 54:30
3. /185 302 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 Team Dickfeitzen 57:50
4. /221 441 Schilke, Daniela 1973 DSV06 59:53
5. /227 14 Baer, Tanja 1975 MTV Himbergen 1:00:04
6. /280 292 Reischel, Meike 1975 MTV Himbergen 1:03:11
7. /297 427 Zierau, Martina 1974 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:04:23
8. /350 158 Jacobs, Silke 1976 TuS Wustrow 1:10:08
9. /391 196 Lampe, Frauke 1974 Trebel 1:17:20

Senioren M40

1. /5. 193 Kühne, Michael 1968 Möllner SV 41:04
2. /9. 147 Horn, Carsten 1971 VfL Suderburg 42:55
3. /13. 106 Giesen, Frank 1970 VfL Suderburg 43:29
4. /14. 468 Schütze, Mark-Michael 1969 TUS Wieren 43:45
5. /22. 59 Cherek, Uwe 1968 TH Eilbeck Roadrunnerteam 45:37
6. /27. 442 Burmeister, Stephan 1970 LT Uelzen 46:20
7. /33. 152 Hütköper, Maic 1969 Kaifu Tri Team 47:29
8. /37. 458 Weidemeyer, Frank 1972 IGAS Wendland 48:08
9. /50. 268 Pfau, Dirk 1970 LG Brunsberg 49:15
10. /59. 381 Temmen, Alexander 1972 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 50:04
11. /71. 228 Meyer, Oliver 1971 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:55
12. /72. 293 Richter, Bendix 1971 MTV Bad Bevensen 50:56
13. /82. 274 Plorin, Dietrich 1969 IGAS Wendland 51:26
14. /86. 451 Waniek, Mario 1969 Wrestedt 51:41
15. /89. 307 Rumpf, Dirk 1969 BSG OTTO aktiv-sport Triathlon 51:46
16. /91. 71 Duchscherer, Niclas 1971 Muchas Maracas 51:52
17. /104 309 Ryll, Jens 1971 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 52:32
18. /105 164 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 SV Molzen 52:34
19. /111 294 Riebeseel, Jens 1969 Team Dickfeitzen 52:49
20. /119 287 Reder, Daniel 1971 RADGIGANTEN 53:24
21. /133 270 Piepenbrink, Heiko 1968 Deutsch Evern 54:00
22. /136 402 Wagner, Michael 1972 Muchas Maracas 54:10
23. /148 240 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega 55:16
24. /179 52 Bürger, Mario 1970 Zweedorf 57:19
25. /184 295 Rieck, Mirko 1970 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 57:46
26. /198 236 Moritz, Philip 1970 Hamburg 58:28
27. /203 314 Schemionek, Michael 1971 Rep. Freies Wendland 58:46
28. /210 446 Klammer, Hans-Jörg 1971 Hamburg 59:20
29. /211 10 Augustin, Peter 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 59:22
30. /220 15 Ballenthien, Michael 1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 59:50
31. /228 11 Augustin, Jan 1970 Sportfreunde Augustin 1:00:06
32. /229 267 Peuker, Michael 1972 Berlin 1:00:10
33. /230 48 Bruns, Dirk 1968 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:00:14
34. /251 179 Koch, Martin 1970 THW Uelzen 1:01:08
35. /256 391 Toppel, Jörg 1968 Lauftreff "Bentwischer Wald 1:01:41
36. /258 331 Schüler, Stefan 1969 Woltersdorf 1:01:54
37. /277 473 Werner, Thorleiv 1968 Tri Team LG 1:02:56
38. /285 300 Rievel, Arne 1970 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:03:31
39. /295 3 Albrecht, Falko 1972 Muchas Maracas 1:04:19
40. /303 34 Benthaus, Jens 1972 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:04:59
41. /328 77 Erwin, Wolfgang 1968 Heidschnecken 1:07:37
42. /334 151 Hübner, Hendrik 1968 BSG Roadrunners Norderstedt 1:08:03
43. /345 385 Teubler, Christian 1971 Hamburg 1:09:24

Seniorinnen W40

1. /40. 111 Goldschmidt, Johanna 1969 Hamburger Sportclub 48:12
2. /81. 43 Brauer, Jeannette 1970 TSV Arendsee 51:25
3. /188 155 Iserloth, Marion 1968 ohne 57:59
4. /241 114 Graßhoff, Stephanie 1970 Post-SV Uelzen 1:00:38
5. /248 371 Stolte, Dagmar 1970 Post-SV Uelzen 1:00:51
6. /261 108 Glinke, Manon 1969 Hamburg 1:02:03
7. /302 478 Lynch, Nadja 1968 Bauckhof 1:04:55
8. /307 474 Biemann, Christine 1968 Die späten Raketen 1:05:13
9. /317 138 Heuer, Ingrid 1969 Team Dickfeitzen 1:06:38
10. /330 226 Mende, Sylvia 1970 Uelzen 1:07:52
11. /331 25 Beckmann, Ellen 1969 RFV Mahlsdorf 1:07:55
12. /344 139 Heuer, Claudia 1972 Hamburg 1:09:23
13. /347 58 Cassier, Annette 1969 Waddeweitz 1:09:26
14. /373 110 Goldowsky, Stephanie 1968 Dahlenburger SK 1:13:57
15. /376 162 Judernatz, Ilka 1969 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:14:11
16. /380 82 Fischer, Stephanie 1971 Renngurken 1:14:35
17. /382 481 Quadejacob, Heather 1970 Lüneburg 1:15:12
18. /388 348 Schwarz, Pamela 1971 Post-SV Uelzen 1:16:47

Senioren M45

1. /3. 120 Härle, Ralf 1963 VfL Börnsen 39:15
2. /17. 263 Peter, Andreas 1966 Runningmate 44:29
3. /19. 126 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow 44:54
4. /24. 153 Hupp, Olaf 1967 IGAS Wendland 45:48
5. /25. 195 Kupper, Frank 1964 Post SV Buxtehude 45:50
6. /46. 467 Korth, Karsten 1963 Milow 48:43
7. /48. 109 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 TVU-LT-Uelzen 48:53
8. /51. 245 Müller, Oliver 1965 VfL Börnsen 49:21
9. /62. 275 Pöthe, Thomas 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 50:19
10. /70. 359 Skwirblies, Martin 1965 Laufwerk Hamburg 50:54
11. /77. 206 Liebert, Jörg 1963 Ollis Laufshop Celle 51:11
12. /85. 357 Sinn, Bernhard 1966 Stadthagen 51:37
13. /88. 456 Bensemann, Marcus 1966 Lüneburg 51:45
14. /101 253 Novotny, AndrÚ 1965 Lüneburg 52:26
15. /121 67 Dörr, Ole 1967 SG Stern Hamburg 53:28
16. /128 472 Schinkel, Tim 1963 Dömitz 53:42
17. /158 454 Crone, Peter 1966 Schneverdingen 56:24
18. /169 284 Radscheidt, Ronald 1963 SV Plate 56:54
19. /170 220 Materne, Hardy 1963 Patchworker 56:56
20. /173 283 Radou, Frédérik 1966 SG Stern Hamburg 57:04
21. /174 470 Neves, Goncalo 1967 Büchen 57:06
22. /176 219 Marquard, Peter 1964 Die Randlosen 57:11
23. /177 37 Böttger, Arne 1967 Die Randlosen 57:12
24. /186 112 Gomell, Holger 1964 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 57:51
25. /199 177 Knopf, Andreas 1967 Post-SV Uelzen 58:30
26. /200 313 Schaldach, Gerd 1965 BSG E.ON Hanse 58:38
27. /207 251 Noffke, Volker 1964 Salzwedel 59:09
28. /208 318 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg 59:16
29. /213 140 Heuer, Michael 1963 SG Eldingen 59:24
30. /214 1 Ackermann, Stefan 1966 ESV Büchen 59:26
31. /232 90 Frenzel, Tilo 1967 SC Lüchow 1:00:20
32. /239 214 Machel, Gerhard 1965 Post-SV Uelzen 1:00:34
33. /240 388 Todtenhaupt, Thomas 1967 Die Randlosen 1:00:36
34. /244 272 Pingel, Wilhelm 1966 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:00:42
35. /245 213 Lühmann, Martin 1965 XXL Fighter Anno1900 1:00:44
36. /260 216 Mainka, Jens 1964 Scharnebeck 1:02:00
37. /265 369 Steinmann, Frank 1967 Kanalratten 1:02:15
38. /268 143 Hillmann, Reinhard 1964 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:02:27
39. /274 282 Raddatz, Dirk 1967 Die Randlosen 1:02:49
40. /275 278 Pruin, Bernard 1965 Lüneburg 1:02:50
41. /278 475 Jilg, Reiner 1963 Die späten Raketen 1:02:58
42. /286 187 Kraaz, Udo 1965 Familie Kraaz 1:03:33
43. /292 423 Wunsch, Frank 1963 Uelzen 1:03:53
44. /293 159 Jakumeit, Uwe 1965 Schletau 1:04:15
45. /319 127 Heidmann, Karsten 1963 Geesthacht 1:06:52
46. /320 480 Brumm, Jörg 1964 VfL Börnsen 1:06:53
47. /325 341 Schulz, Michael 1963 TSV Hitzacker 1:07:20
48. /339 131 Hempell, Michael 1963 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:09:04
49. /377 355 Silex, Jörg 1965 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:14:12
50. /392 425 Zeug, Rudi 1964 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1:17:21

Seniorinnen W45

1. /102 299 Rievel, Bärbel 1967 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 52:28
2. /125 250 Niederbröker, Heike 1966 Bogenläufer MTV Dannenberg 53:36
3. /135 453 Toedter, Elke 1963 TV Jahn Schneverdingen 54:08
4. /137 416 Winkler, Monika 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 54:11
5. /144 374 Sturm, Anke 1963 MTV Soltau 54:48
6. /163 81 Filter, Susanne 1965 IGAS Wendland 56:41
7. /195 379 Tegeler, Stefanie 1964 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 58:23
8. /205 89 Franzke-Machel, Karin 1964 Post-SV Uelzen 58:59
9. /225 84 Främke, Anja 1965 MTV Himbergen 59:59
10. /242 447 Romanski, Martina 1967 PSV Uelzen 1:00:39
11. /259 165 Kachel, Heike 1965 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:01:59
12. /276 323 Schmitt-Graewe, Elvira 1964 MTV Soltau 1:02:53
13. /279 373 Strodel, Ingrid 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:03:09
14. /281 100 Gangloff, Ingrid 1964 SV Gartow 1:03:14
15. /301 156 Jacob, Lysann 1967 Karstädt 1:04:46
16. /322 285 Radscheidt, Petra 1963 SV Plate 1:07:15
17. /329 54 Burger, Petra 1966 Post-SV Uelzen 1:07:40
18. /340 76 Ehrlich-Wall, Petra 1965 Ehrlich-Wall 1:09:07
19. /343 201 Langkabel, Birgit 1963 Post-SV Uelzen 1:09:22
20. /348 370 Stender, Kati 1963 Heidschnecken 1:09:32
21. /351 258 Pasch, Carola 1967 Heidschnecken 1:10:10
22. /394 351 Schwarz, Carola 1965 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:17:56

Senioren M50

1. /26. 301 Ritter, Andreas 1962 TSV Thiede 45:57
2. /43. 349 Schwarz, Steffen 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 48:35
3. /45. 418 Woeste, Tobias 1962 Post-SV Uelzen 48:41
4. /47. 19 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger SC 48:52
5. /52. 347 Schuwirth, Klaus 1959 Post-SV Uelzen 49:31
6. /53. 361 Spijker, Rüdiger 1960 Tri-Michels Hamburg e. V. 49:41
7. /83. 339 Schulz, Günter 1962 IGAS Wendland 51:28
8. /92. 389 Tokarek, Thomas 1959 VfL Börnsen 51:55
9. /98. 455 Graser, Thomas 1962 MTV Himbergen 52:18
10. /99. 383 Tenorio, Michael 1961 Berlin 52:21
11. /107 209 Lohmann, Rolf Michael 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 52:38
12. /110 12 Aulfinger, Michael 1962 Möllner SV 52:45
13. /115 4 Ameln, Robert 1958 IGAS Wendland 53:04
14. /118 97 Gäde, Horst 1961 VfL Börnsen 53:20
15. /122 78 Fabritz, Hartmut 1961 TuS Hermannsburg 53:32
16. /124 32 Behrens, Uwe 1962 Kanalratten 53:34
17. /126 438 Timm, Sven 1962 Lüneburg 53:37
18. /140 198 Lange, Michael 1959 Berlin 54:26
19. /141 36 Bodendieck, Joachim 1962 Lüneburg 54:28
20. /143 311 Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich 1961 TSV Adendorf 54:38
21. /149 173 Klar, Günter 1959 Langendorf / Brandleben 55:26
22. /159 276 Pohl, Andreas 1959 Bogenläufer MTV Dannenberg 56:27
23. /167 380 Teige, Thomas 1958 FSG Bentwisch an der Mesche 56:50
24. /178 393 Unteutsch, Hansjürgen 1959 VfL Jesteburg 57:17
25. /182 45 Bröhan, Werner 1960 ohne 57:23
26. /194 204 Lewing, Ludger 1959 TUS Ebstorf 58:20
27. /202 134 Hentschel, Rüdiger 1961 SG Eldingen 58:44
28. /217 315 Schenk, Uwe 1959 SV Küsten 59:32
29. /218 317 Schilla, Henning 1962 MTV Himbergen 59:37
30. /223 312 Schaldach, Ralf 1962 BSG Generali 59:56
31. /231 217 Manske, Mario 1959 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1:00:18
32. /249 465 Witting, Andreas 1962 Milow 1:00:58
33. /263 403 Wall, Detlev 1960 Ehrlich-Wall 1:02:10
34. /266 31 Behrens, Rainer 1960 Kanalratten 1:02:16
35. /269 117 Groppler, Dieter 1959 Fitforever Lüneburg 1:02:28
36. /271 401 Wagenhals, Jörg 1959 TC Lüchow 1:02:32
37. /272 93 Frisch, Gernot 1961 TuS Wustrow 1:02:44
38. /283 237 Moschet, Ralf 1960 Möllner SV 1:03:24
39. /284 476 Kolb, Thomas 1961 Ohne 1:03:26
40. /291 190 Krämer, Lorenz 1959 IGAS Wendland 1:03:50
41. /296 171 Kern, RenÚ 1960 TSV Hitzacker 1:04:21
42. /310 469 Flegel, Manfred 1958 Kröte 1:05:41
43. /314 400 Voß, Harald 1960 SC Freiburg 1:06:28
44. /315 338 Schulz, Christian 1962 IGAS Wendland 1:06:30
45. /332 443 Ciesiolka, Dirk 1962 TVU LT Uelzen 1:07:57
46. /360 182 Köpcke, Carsten 1960 Olympus Deutschland 1:11:16
47. /365 46 Brummund, Gerd 1959 Brummis 1:12:38
48. /372 365 Stegemann, Andreas 1962 Apropos Breetz e.V. 1:13:33
49. /384 431 Mertins, Holger 1961 TSV Hitzacker 1:15:51
50. /385 161 Johnke, Axel 1959 IGAS Wendland 1:15:52
51. /390 86 Franck, Jens Peter 1959 Hamburg 1:17:12

Seniorinnen W50

1. /75. 466 Gutberlet, Meike 1962 TUS Bodenteich 51:08
2. /117 414 Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 Post-SV Uelzen 53:14
3. /309 384 Tenorio, Sabine 1959 Berlin 1:05:37
4. /311 222 Matzka, Judith 1959 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1:06:01
5. /318 148 Hornig, Claudia 1962 Langendorf / Brandleben 1:06:40
6. /327 397 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:07:32
7. /335 160 Jessel, Annette 1961 TUS Ebstorf 1:08:50
8. /337 205 Lewing, Andrea 1961 TUS Ebstorf 1:08:55
9. /356 382 Tenorio, Susanne 1958 Berlin 1:10:33
10. /357 119 Hackert, Gudrun 1958 Post-SV Uelzen 1:11:00
11. /383 463 Maul, Kirsten 1961 Hitzacker 1:15:30

Senioren M55

1. /34. 202 Leder, Rainhard 1955 Uelzen 47:39
2. /35. 362 Spillebeen, Uwe 1957 Team Dickfeitzen 48:06
3. /69. 49 Brust, Burkhard 1954 SV Scharnebeck 50:53
4. /73. 288 Reimers, Dietmar 1956 LG Büchen-Dorf 51:00
5. /95. 68 Dr. Sander, Axel 1955 LG Außenmühle 52:09
6. /127 121 Hagen, Frank 1954 VfL Suderburg 53:38
7. /129 96 Fromhagen, Uwe 1957 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 53:45
8. /130 378 Suse, Hans-Werner 1957 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 53:48
9. /156 118 Haacke, Manfred 1956 SC Lüchow 56:06
10. /168 233 Meyer, Wilfried 1955 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 56:52
11. /175 79 Felmet, Siegmar 1957 XXL Fighter Anno1900 57:10
12. /209 368 Steinhorst, Jürgen 1953 Hochbahn/BSV HH 59:18
13. /234 471 Trübendorfer, Wilhelm 1956 LT Kolping Markt-Schwaben 1:00:24
14. /246 262 Persiel, Erhard 1954 MTV Himbergen 1:00:47
15. /250 64 Deinert, Holmer 1956 IGAS Wendland 1:01:01
16. /252 413 Wiepking, Wolfgang 1953 MTV Dannenberg 1:01:27
17. /300 406 Wannovius, Kay 1954 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:04:44
18. /368 234 Möller, Rainer 1957 Uelzen 1:12:43
19. /374 21 Barton, Axel 1956 Lüneburg 1:14:03
20. /389 434 Winkler, Rudolf 1957 SuN Dortmund 1:17:01

Seniorinnen W55

1. /109 104 Gielen, Silke 1957 Harburger SC 52:41
2. /191 356 Sindt, Monika 1956 TSG Wittenburg 58:13
3. /290 249 Neserke, Evi 1954 IGAS Wendland 1:03:49
4. /305 50 Brust, Gunda 1955 SV Scharnebeck 1:05:08

Senioren M60

1. /58. 363 Stahlknecht, Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland 50:03
2. /78. 176 Knop, Egon 1951 SG Stern Hamburg 51:14
3. /84. 184 Kollwig, Michael 1949 Berlin 51:32
4. /116 271 Pilgrim, Eckhard 1951 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 53:06
5. /157 73 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 1950 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 56:09
6. /187 412 Weyel, Martin 1950 Waddeweitz 57:58
7. /219 252 Northe, Christian 1952 TSV Hitzacker 59:45
8. /282 224 Meissner, Wolfgang 1948 Hohnstorf 1:03:16
9. /316 255 Oschlies, Jürgen 1950 Fit4running 1:06:36
10. /323 60 Ciwiuk, Günter 1949 Post-SV Uelzen 1:07:16
11. /349 366 Steinert, Bernhard 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:09:58
12. /370 477 Heine, Joachim 1949 IGAS 1:13:23
13. /375 422 Wolter, Friedrich 1952 BSV Hamburg 1:14:10
14. /387 144 Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen 1951 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:16:45
15. /401 329 Schönfelder, Siegfried 1951 Schilfbeet 1:26:41

Seniorinnen W60

1. /362 256 Oschlies, Brigitte 1952 Fit4running 1:11:31
2. /400 325 Schmitz, Lilo 1949 Schilfbeet 1:26:33

Senioren M65

1. /80. 386 Thiele, Rudolf 1946 SC Lüchow 51:20
2. /131 464 Dr. Prätsch, Ulrich 1947 TSG Bergedorf TRI Bandits 53:56
3. /164 452 Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm 1945 FG Tangendorf 56:42
4. /166 2 Ahrens, Achim 1945 Bad Bevensen 56:46
5. /189 124 Hartmann, Peter 1943 MTV Himbergen 58:02
6. /193 435 Vogt, Hartmut 1944 Tu.S Neudorf-Platendorf 58:15
7. /233 337 Schultze, Heinz Günter 1946 MTV Amelinghausen 1:00:23
8. /355 308 Rusch, Peter 1944 TSV Gellersen 1:10:30
9. /363 242 Müller, Volker 1944 Berliner Ruder-Club 1:11:35

Seniorinnen W65

1. /371 424 Zenke, Eske 1944 MTV-Himbergen 1:13:30

Senioren M70

1. /145 335 Schulte, Burkhard 1941 LT Lüneburg 55:07
2. /147 65 Djudjic, Slobodan 1939 LG Außenmühle 55:14
3. /204 322 Schmidt, Walter 1939 Stolpertruppe Winsen 58:51
4. /253 223 May, Karl-August 1941 Möllner SV 1:01:31
5. /273 448 Mageritz, Jürgen 1941 Lauftreff LBG. 1:02:47
6. /402 40 Born, Joachim 1940 Dannenberg (Elbe) 1:31:39

Senioren M75

1. /306 479 Reischel, Gerhard 1937 PSV Uelzen 1:05:10

Walken Männer

801 Jessel, Lothar 1959 TUS Ebstorf
804 Matthias, Horst 1948 SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.
805 Scholten, Winfried 1961 Karwitz
807 Schwarzer, Christian 1987 Rellingen
812 Vey, Noah 2003 SV Gartow
813 Zielke, Hermann 1961 Hitzacker
814 Laqua, Frank 1967 Die Randlosen
815 Winkler, Günter 1931 Herne

Walken Frauen

Fr 800 Christiansen, Antje 1946 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Fr 802 Klotz, Birgit 1957 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Fr 803 Kowalewski, Andrea 1963 Scharnebeck
Fr 806 Schumann, Anneliese 1937 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Fr 808 Senzig, Hiltrud 1944 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Fr 809 Stolte, Erika 1950 Lauftreff TV Uelzen
Fr 810 Suchon, Alexandra 1969 Reit-u.Fahrverein Vögesen-Mech
Fr 811 Vey, Alexandra 1971 SV Gartow
Fr 816 Winkler, Annegret 1935 Herne