Ergebnisse 24. Herbsthärte 2015

01.11.2015 in Hitzacker


Gesamteinlauf Männer

1. /1. Mä 440 de Lannoy, Jean-Pierre 1989 Ohne Verein 37:07
2. /1. M40 439 Langfeld, Peter 1972 TRI ENDURANCE GERMANY 40:29
3. /1. M50 113 Härle, Ralf 1963 Vfl Börnsen 40:38
4. /1. M45 61 Dannehl, Jan 1969 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 40:54
5. /2. M45 358 Thiel, Michael 1968 Mauritz Race Team Lübeck 41:04
6. /1. U18 215 Materne, Matz 1999 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 41:35
7. /2. M40 179 Kohla, Marcel 1974 MTV Dannenberg 42:06
8. /2. M50 162 Keppler, Bernd 1964 Möllner SV 42:16
9. /1. M30 16 Banczyk, Marten 1985 Radgiganten 42:52
10. /2. Mä 259 Piepereit, Andreas 1988 1. FC Linsensuppe 42:56
11. /1. M60 191 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub 43:03
12. /3. M40 126 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland 43:18
13. /1. U16 335 Schweder, Jannes 2000 SG 03 Ludwigslust 43:20
14. /3. M50 123 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow 43:44
15. /2. M30 98 Gasow, Björn 1982 XXL Fighter Anno 1900 44:14
16. /1. M35 15 Banczyk, Tobias 1980 Radgiganten 44:21
17. /4. M50 334 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow 44:50
18. /3. M45 322 Schütze, Mark-Michael 1969 TuS Wieren 44:56
19. /1. U20 316 Schneeberg, Paul 1997 TSV Hitzacker 45:15
20. /4. M45 429 Matthiessen, Klaus 1968 Lübecker SC 45:18
21. /2. M35 420 Steffens, Lars 1979 Team Artesan 45:24
22. /4. M40 443 Bozyakali, Can 1974 Philips LG Hamburg 45:29
23. /3. M35 401 Wolff, Manuel 1980 TSV Auetal 45:31
24. /3. Mä 23 Beckmann, Thomas 1987 Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 45:44
25. /4. M35 50 Burmester, Jan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 45:48
26. /5. M45 255 Pfau, Dirk 1970 Buchholz 45:53
27. /4. Mä 232 Motzny, Nick 1988 SV Rosche 45:56
28. /6. M45 418 Reckewell, Jörg 1968 MTV Dannenberg 45:57
29. /7. M45 236 Münch, Holger 1970 IGAS Wendland 46:04
30. /3. M30 174 Koehn, Dirk 1982 ZEBEF e.V. 46:17
31. /5. M40 375 Vogel, Fabian 1973 ZEBEF e.V. 46:18
32. /8. M45 251 Peter, Andreas 1966 Radgiganten 46:34
33. /5. M35 157 Kaiser, Simon 1978 VfL Suderburg 47:12
34. /5. Mä 412 Zweigert, Stephan 1989 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 47:20
34. /1. M55 22 Baumann, Manfred 1960 Bergedorfer Runner 47:20
36. /6. Mä 285 Riggert, Christian 1990 FF Bohlsen 47:41
37. /6. M40 137 Huch, Matthias 1974 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 47:45
38. /6. M35 133 Hoffmann, Mathias 1979 Arendsee 48:07
39. /2. M55 8 Ameln, Robert 1958 IGAS Wendland 48:28
40. /7. Mä 81 Feilke, Denny 1991 Perleberg 48:29
41. /9. M45 262 Pöthe, Thomas 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 48:31
42. /7. M40 307 Schering, Henning 1974 Wolldampf Jesteburg 48:35
43. /8. Mä 387 Wegener, Lars 1987 IGAS Wendland 48:46
44. /10. M45 140 Hupp, Olaf 1967 IGAS Wendland 48:52
45. /8. M40 434 v. Rechenberg, Falk 1973 RSC Lüneburg 48:54
46. /5. M50 118 Hamann, Uwe 1963 IGAS Wendland 49:08
47. /2. M60 198 Leder, Rainhard 1955 Uelzen 49:20
48. /6. M50 426 Lau, Dirk 1963 FC St. Pauli Marathon 49:29
49. /7. M50 212 Märtens, Tim 1963 Lübecker SC 49:49
50. /1. U14 181 Kolrep, Nick 2003 SG 03 Ludwigslust 49:59
51. /8. M50 445 Korth, Karsten 1963 Milow 50:21
52. /7. M35 367 Tornow, Julian 1980 Recklinghausen 50:27
53. /8. M35 17 Barg, Matthias 1976 Dahlenburg 50:33
53. /11. M45 292 Rumpf, Dirk 1969 BSG OTTO aktiv sport Triathlon 50:33
55. /3. M55 39 Brausch, Roland 1958 Neu Darchau 50:37
56. /9. M40 107 Grimme, Lars 1971 Lüchow 50:38
57. /10. M40 233 Müller, Marc 1974 Beoptronics 50:51
58. /2. U20 254 Petersen, Linus 1997 TSV Hitzacker 50:57
59. /3. U20 165 Klaffert, Kyriel 1997 TSV Hitzacker 50:59
60. /2. U16 376 Wacker, Tim Laurenz 2001 IGAS Wendland 51:02
61. /12. M45 413 Bartz, René 1969 Ohne Verein 51:05
62. /11. M40 151 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 Uelzen 51:08
63. /9. M50 19 Bartels, Udo 1963 IGAS Wendland 51:23
64. /4. M55 339 Spijker, Rüdiger 1960 Bergedorfer Runner 51:28
65. /10. M50 94 Froede, Kai 1965 Wolldampf Jesteburg 51:32
66. /9. M35 11 Artinger, Ruben 1976 MTV Dannenberg 51:33
67. /10. M35 351 Sültemeier, Jens 1976 TuS Liepe 51:40
68. /12. M40 271 Reder, Daniel 1971 RADGIGANTEN 51:44
69. /11. M50 18 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger SC 51:48
70. /12. M50 238 Münster, Thomas 1965 SV Gartow 51:55
71. /9. Mä 378 Wacker, Jann 1991 Lüneburg 51:57
71. /1. U12 377 Wacker, Jonas 2004 IGAS Wendland 51:57
73. /10. Mä 411 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 52:01
74. /13. M50 333 Schwarz, Steffen 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 52:08
75. /5. M55 275 Reimers, Dietmar 1956 slow aber oho 52:18
76. /13. M40 326 Schulz, Henrik 1973 TuS Wustrow 52:24
77. /2. U18 293 Rust, Florian 1998 Die Patchworker 52:29
78. /14. M50 114 Hagedorn, Frank 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 52:30
79. /15. M50 102 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 LT TVV Uelzen 52:31
80. /11. Mä 208 Nennmann, Lukas 1987 1. FC Linsensuppe 52:34
81. /13. M45 269 Radou, Frédéric 1967 SG Stern Hamburg 52:41
82. /14. M45 7 Albertsen, Sönke 1967 Hamburg 52:43
83. /12. Mä 121 Haß, Marc Bastian 1993 Dannenberg (Elbe) 52:46
84. /16. M50 355 Tenorio, Michael 1961 Berlin 52:49
85. /13. Mä 243 Nissen, Fin 1991 Hamburg 53:15
86. /3. M60 116 Hagen, Frank 1954 VfL Suderburg 53:19
87. /17. M50 400 Winterhoff, Dirk 1963 IGAS Wendland 53:21
88. /6. M55 389 Wegener, Peter 1960 MTV Dannenberg/Bogensport 53:22
89. /18. M50 328 Schulz, Günter 1962 IGAS Wendland 53:31
90. /7. M55 72 Dose, Michael 1958 Lübecker SC 53:37
91. /19. M50 261 Plette, Jochen 1961 Hamburg 53:50
92. /15. M45 310 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg 53:51
93. /8. M55 203 Lohmann, Rolf Michael 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 54:04
94. /14. M40 294 Ryll, Jens 1971 TSV Bienenbüttel 54:08
95. /20. M50 268 Quentin, Jörg 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 54:09
96. /14. Mä 20 Basedow, Christoph 1992 FF Wietzetze 54:13
97. /15. Mä 42 Brummund, Kai 1986 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 54:18
98. /11. M35 385 Wattenberg, Sebastian 1978 Die Sombreros 54:19
99. /2. U14 24 Beckmann, Till 2003 VFL Breese/Langendorf 54:21
100. /16. M45 314 Schmitter, Mario 1968 IGAS Wendland 54:22
101. /21. M50 115 Hagemann, Matthias 1963 Dannenberg 54:24
102. /15. M40 224 Meyer, Dirk 1971 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 54:31
103. /22. M50 247 Pahl, Sven 1965 MTV Himbergen 54:41
104. /17. M45 280 Richter, Peter 1968 SC Lüchow 54:44
105. /23. M50 265 Sobanski, Florian 1965 Sinn.weine 54:51
105. /9. M55 75 Dreyer, Michael 1958 spraytec Lauf 54:51
105. /4. M60 171 Knop, Egon 1952 SG Stern Hamburg 54:51
108. /12. M35 323 Schuhmacher, Oliver 1976 MTV Dannenberg 54:55
109. /13. M35 245 Nowak, Daniel 1978 Meudelfitzer Runners 55:00
110. /5. M60 74 Dr. Sander, Axel 1955 LG Außenmühle 55:05
111. /14. M35 419 Werner, Nicolas 1977 NiWe-Fliesen 55:07
112. /3. U16 390 Wehrend, Lukas 2001 SC Lüchow 55:15
113. /18. M45 394 Wenck, Christian 1968 TSV Auetal 55:17
113. /10. M55 337 Schwiers, Andreas 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel 55:17
115. /4. M30 347 Subke, Olaf 1984 Lemgow 55:19
116. /15. M35 67 Diekhoff, Daniel 1980 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 55:20
116. /19. M45 209 Maack, Steffen 1969 Wolldampf Jesteburg 55:20
118. /20. M45 414 Sinn, Bernhard 1966 Sinn.Weine 55:21
119. /16. M40 143 Jacobs, Hagen 1975 TuS Wustrow 55:25
120. /24. M50 299 Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich 1961 TSV Adendorf 55:28
121. /25. M50 222 Metzger-Frey, Stefan 1962 Lüneburg 55:30
122. /2. U12 402 Wolter, Claas Bjarne 2005 Lüneburg 55:31
123. /17. M40 403 Wolter, AndrÚ 1973 Lüneburg 55:32
124. /18. M40 228 Meyer-Burow, Eike 1973 Hamburg 55:35
125. /21. M45 366 Toppel, Jörg 1968 LT Bentwischer Wald 55:40
125. /26. M50 244 Noffke, Volker 1964 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 55:40
127. /11. M55 196 Lange, Michael 1959 Berlin 55:49
128. /16. Mä 346 Strilziw, Benjamin 1988 Hamburch 55:51
129. /5. M30 361 Thielking, Christian 1982 Die Sombreros 56:04
130. /1. M65 437 Prätsch, Ulrich 1947 TSG Bergedorf 56:10
131. /12. M55 219 Merkel-Wörthmann, Klaus 1959 IGAS Wendland 56:18
132. /17. Mä 111 Gutowski, Marcel 1988 Langendorf 56:20
133. /22. M45 235 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega 56:23
133. /22. M45 57 Crone, Peter 1966 Schneverdingen 56:23
135. /4. U20 256 Pfau, Jan 1997 Washburn High 56:36
136. /1. M75 69 Djudjic, Slobodan 1939 LG Außenmühle 56:39
137. /27. M50 216 Materne, Hardy 1963 Die Patchworker 56:45
138. /24. M45 320 Schüler, Stephan 1969 woltersdorf 56:47
139. /18. Mä 291 Ruijl, Boris 1986 Hamburg 57:09
140. /13. M55 263 Pohl, Andreas 1959 MTV Dannenberg 57:10
141. /6. M30 119 Hanne, Jasper 1984 LSV Lüchow-Dannenberg 57:11
142. /25. M45 14 Bänsch, Georg 1968 TUS Holtenau Kiel 57:20
143. /16. M35 192 Krumbeck, Tobias 1980 SC Delphin Bad Schwartau 57:21
144. /28. M50 330 Schulz, Michael 1963 TSV Hitzacker 57:26
145. /14. M55 354 Teige, Thomas 1958 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 57:32
146. /19. M40 446 Aguilar, Pablo 1975 Neu Wulmsdorf 57:34
147. /6. M60 158 Kaiser, Hartmut 1952 VfL Suderburg 57:36
148. /20. M40 324 Schuhmacher, Matthias 1974 Dahlhausen 57:38
149. /5. U20 175 König, Jan-Christoph 1997 Post-SV Uelzen 57:42
149. /26. M45 295 Sandermann, Ralf 1969 Post-SV Uelzen 57:42
151. /29. M50 199 Liebert, Jörg 1963 MTV Fichte/Winsen 57:44
152. /21. M40 302 Schemionek, Michael 1971 Republik Freies Wendland 57:48
153. /30. M50 13 Aumüller, Fridtjof 1964 Lübecker SC 57:51
154. /27. M45 103 Gnade, Gero 1969 TC Lüchow 57:53
155. /28. M45 93 Fritzsche, Ingo 1966 Wolfsburg 57:58
156. /29. M45 360 Thiele, Jürgen 1967 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 57:59
157. /4. U16 395 Wendt, Jesper 2001 SG Stern 58:01
158. /17. M35 393 Weltweit, Dennis 1977 Clenze 58:03
159. /30. M45 283 Rievel, Arne 1970 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 58:04
160. /15. M55 27 Behn, Rudolf 1957 TSV Hitzacker 58:07
161. /5. U16 182 Kraaz, Timon 2000 keine Vereinszugehörigkeit 58:16
162. /16. M55 436 Tokarek, Thomas 1959 TEAM ERDINGER 58:25
163. /22. M40 392 Weiss, Frank 1971 Runningmate 58:28
164. /2. M65 200 Liedtke, Manfred 1950 MTV Himbergen 58:29
165. /31. M50 313 Schmidt, Volker 1963 sinn.weine 58:36
166. /18. M35 379 Wandel, Stefan 1980 Privat 58:51
167. /31. M45 108 Großmüller, Achim 1967 TSV Suhlendorf 58:58
167. /32. M50 83 Fischer, Frank 1964 Hamburg 58:58
169. /19. M35 352 Suschinski, Tom 1977 IGAS Wendland 58:59
170. /32. M45 309 Schill, Andreas 1966 XXL Fighter Anno 1900 59:04
170. /33. M50 205 Lühmann, Martin 1965 XXL Fighter Anno1900 59:04
172. /34. M50 241 Niemann, Bernd 1965 MTV Himbergen 59:05
173. /23. M40 201 Liehr, Martin 1972 VfB-Stuttgart 59:26
174. /17. M55 166 Klar, Günter 1959 Bauckhof 59:59
175. /3. U14 338 Specht, Mathis 2002 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:00:03
176. /35. M50 100 Gerlich, Michael 1963 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:00:09
177. /7. M30 444 Fox, Robin 1982 Fox-Health Consulting & M. 1:00:10
177. /20. M35 432 Mattisch, Niko 1979 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 1:00:10
179. /8. M30 423 Georgi, Dominik 1983 Lüchow 1:00:11
180. /21. M35 433 Wolfrath, Torben 1980 Splietau 1:00:12
181. /33. M45 202 Lieker, Dirk 1969 Hitzacker 1:00:17
182. /36. M50 92 Frisch, Gernot 1961 TuS Wustrow 1:00:19
183. /1. M70 5 Ahrens, Achim 1945 SV Jastorf 1:00:36
184. /24. M40 186 Krause, Ulf 1974 Hamburg 1:00:54
185. /7. M60 417 Northe, Christian 1952 TSV Hitzacker 1:00:56
186. /18. M55 406 Zerbe, Uwe 1956 Sportzentrum Dannenberg 1:01:39
187. /34. M45 194 Kubsch, Thomas 1966 Ludwigslust 1:01:52
188. /4. U14 3 Ackermann, Marcel 2003 Büchener TC 1:02:12
188. /19. M55 327 Schulz, Otti 1959 Ski-Club Uelzen e.V. 1:02:12
190. /35. M45 2 Ackermann, Stefan 1966 ESV Büchen 1:02:17
191. /20. M55 177 Körte, Ingo 1960 Breetze 1:02:29
192. /37. M50 210 Machel, Gerhard 1965 Post-SV Uelzen 1:02:32
193. /21. M55 450 Jerol, Peter 1958 SG Stern Hamburg 1:02:41
194. /3. U18 321 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow 1:02:57
195. /38. M50 131 Hillmann, Reinhard 1964 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:02:59
196. /8. M60 258 Pidde, Bernhard 1953 Lohsa 1:03:10
197. /9. M60 371 Ulbrich, Roland 1953 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1:03:29
198. /2. M75 73 Dr. Dolif, Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland 1:03:51
199. /19. Mä 63 Dehde, Benjamin 1986 Laufgruppe Kiel 1:04:00
200. /25. M40 234 Müller, Nicolas 1973 Laufgruppe Kiel 1:04:02
200. /39. M50 188 Krieger, Matthias 1965 Uelzen 1:04:02
202. /40. M50 164 Kirsten, Jens 1962 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 1:04:20
203. /22. M35 278 Reinhold, Steffen 1977 Bleckede 1:04:34
204. /22. M55 54 Ceipek, Henry 1960 Hamburg 1:04:55
205. /41. M50 147 Jilg, Reiner 1963 Die späten Raketen 1:05:18
206. /42. M50 264 Pracht, Martin 1962 Hannover 1:05:20
207. /3. M75 109 Gruber, Jürgen Michael 1940 Hamburg 1:05:37
208. /23. M55 425 Kätzel, Jürgen 1957 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1:05:54
209. /3. M65 416 Döpke, Harmen 1946 Bahrendorf 1:05:56
210. /20. Mä 348 Subke, Robert 1992 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:05:57
210. /36. M45 156 Kahler, Ansko 1970 Privat 1:05:57
212. /4. M65 449 Tewes, Klaus 1948 LT Voklax Lbg. 1:05:59
213. /43. M50 84 Flockenhaus, Olaf 1965 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:06:05
214. /23. M35 344 Stern, Karsten 1976 FF Wietzetze 1:06:12
215. /44. M50 422 Schareitz, Achim 1965 VFL Langendorf 1:06:19
216. /6. U16 187 Krengel, Julius 2001 SG 03 Ludwigslust 1:06:25
216. /45. M50 104 Gottesleben, Florian 1963 IGAS Wendland 1:06:25
218. /21. Mä 41 Bröhan, Tim 1988 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:06:38
219. /22. Mä 273 Reimers, Dries 1990 slow aber oho 1:06:45
220. /37. M45 225 Meyer, Andreas 1966 Göhrde 1:06:47
221. /24. M55 43 Brummund, Gerd 1959 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:06:58
222. /26. M40 204 Lüdemann, Rainer 1974 Gusborn 1:07:08
222. /38. M45 78 Erwin, Wolfgang 1968 Heidschnecken Heidekreis 1:07:08
224. /23. Mä 160 Kamara, Ayou 1994 MTV Dannenberg 1:07:48
225. /5. M65 438 Klose, Jörn 1950 MTV Gerdau 1:07:58
226. /24. M35 421 Abraham, Jens 1977 Lauftreff Uelzen 1:08:09
227. /25. M55 66 Deinert, Holmer 1956 IGAS Wendland 1:08:20
228. /26. M55 341 Stache, Joachim 1960 Fieser Ausdauerlauf Holdensted 1:08:28
229. /10. M60 249 Persiel, Erhard 1954 MTV Himbergen 1:08:40
230. /27. M55 80 Faasch, Heiner 1960 spraytec Lauf 1:08:47
231. /11. M60 178 Köster, Ralph 1951 Bremen 1:09:10
232. /4. U18 248 Paisujöe, Rainer 1998 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:09:17
233. /46. M50 260 Plate, Christian 1964 IGAS Wendland 1:09:24
234. /28. M55 304 Schendel, Carsten 1959 Brietlingen 1:09:38
235. /24. Mä 281 Riecke, Yannick 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:09:53
236. /25. Mä 408 Zielke, Aaron 1989 Hitzacker 1:10:10
237. /47. M50 431 Fey, Piet 1965 Blütlingen 1:10:15
238. /29. M55 134 Hofmann, Jürgen 1960 TC SAlzwedel 1:10:22
239. /12. M60 381 Wannovius, Kay 1954 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:10:42
240. /27. M40 277 Reinhold, Andreas 1973 Neu Darchau OT.Klein Kühren 1:11:58
241. /6. M65 87 Franke, Norbert 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:12:04
242. /26. Mä 163 Kindler, Martin 1988 Privat 1:12:27
243. /48. M50 382 Warnecke, Eckhart 1964 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:13:52
244. /13. M60 369 Uhlitz, Klaus-Dieter 1951 MTV Himbergen 1:14:17
245. /14. M60 138 Huget, Arnold Ronald 1952 Sport-Art 1:14:43
246. /49. M50 221 Mertins, Holger 1961 TSV Hitzacker 1:17:21
247. /50. M50 189 Krüger, Jens 1961 Scharnebeck 1:17:22
248. /5. U14 332 Schulze, Felix 2003 Höhbeck 1:19:36
249. /51. M50 331 Schulze, Manfred 1965 Höhbeck 1:19:37
250. /15. M60 318 Schönfelder, Siegfried 1951 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:20:26

Gesamteinlauf Frauen

1. /1. W35 287 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland 47:50
2. /1. W50 252 Peter, Katrin 1965 Radgiganten 50:25
3. /1. Fr 25 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow 52:36
4. /1. W45 284 Rievel, Bärbel 1967 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 53:09
5. /2. Fr 370 Ulbrich, Madeleine 1989 Lüneburger SV 53:21
5. /1. W30 349 Subke, Alexandra 1983 Lüneburger SV 53:21
7. /2. W50 451 Warnecke-Jerol, Margret 1961 SG Stern Hamburg 54:02
8. /3. W50 71 Doll, Ulrike 1963 Lübecker SC 54:12
9. /2. W30 257 Pidde, Nicole 1984 Magdeburg 54:19
10. /1. W55 398 Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 Post-SV Uelzen 54:56
11. /3. Fr 90 Fricke, Madeleine 1988 Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide 55:21
12. /3. W30 145 Jakumeit, Sabrina 1985 Weitsche 55:27
13. /2. W45 141 Iserloth, Marion 1968 ohne Verein 56:01
14. /4. W50 124 Heinelt, Stefanie 1963 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 56:07
15. /4. Fr 85 Främke, Julia 1992 MTV Himbergen 56:16
16. /5. W50 364 Tödter, Elke 1963 Schneverdingen 56:19
17. /2. W35 30 Bersdorf, Brigitte 1976 Hohnstorf 57:27
18. /6. W50 388 Wegener, Angela 1961 Dannenberg 57:59
19. /1. W40 301 Scharnhoop, Brita 1973 Bauckhof 58:20
20. /2. W55 128 Hesebeck, Heidrun 1958 Privat 58:21
21. /3. W45 345 Stolte, Dagmar 1970 Post-SV Uelzen 58:42
22. /5. Fr 45 Buchhop, Laura 1991 Radmitte Trimagos 58:44
22. /4. W30 44 Buchhop, Nadine 1984 SV Rosche 58:44
24. /4. W45 424 Rohwedder, Susanne 1967 Kein Verein 58:52
25. /7. W50 88 Franzke-Machel, Karin 1964 Post-SV Uelzen 59:26
26. /8. W50 380 Wannovius, Martina 1964 TVU-LT-Uelzen 59:27
27. /9. W50 26 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow 59:55
28. /6. Fr 173 Koch, Verena 1989 SC Lüchow 1:00:12
29. /2. W40 230 Möhring, Maike 1972 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:00:27
30. /1. U16 415 Herrmann, Turid 2001 TSV Hitzacker 1:00:34
31. /7. Fr 319 Schröder, Daniela 1986 Bardowick 1:00:40
31. /10. W50 386 Wcislo, Andrea 1962 SKV Oberlibbach 1:00:40
33. /3. W55 356 Tenorio, Sabine 1959 Berlin 1:00:46
34. /11. W50 207 Luhn, Gabi 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:01:19
35. /8. Fr 31 Bertram, Juliane 1986 Lüneburg 1:02:13
36. /5. W45 101 Glinke, Manon 1969 sinn.weine 1:02:23
37. /6. W45 89 Frey, Christiane 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:02:26
38. /9. Fr 442 Lückert, Katja 1988 Philips LG Hamburg 1:02:27
39. /12. W50 97 Gangloff, Ingrid 1965 SV Gartow 1:02:44
40. /7. W45 32 Biemann, Christine 1968 Die späten Raketen 1:02:54
41. /8. W45 300 Schallhorn, Claudia 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:03:03
42. /9. W45 435 Wendt, Mareike 1969 SG Stern 1:03:07
43. /1. U20 226 Meyer, Helene 1997 Göhrde 1:03:34
44. /4. W55 298 Saucke, Beate 1956 Dahlenburger SK 1:03:52
45. /3. W35 48 Buhr, Anja 1979 Heidschnecken 1:04:00
46. /10. W45 185 Krause, Andrea 1970 Die späten Raketen 1:04:06
47. /2. U20 155 Kachel, Antonia 1996 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:04:16
48. /11. W45 150 Judernatz, Ilka 1969 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:04:30
49. /13. W50 33 Birkhahn, Petra 1964 VfB Vehlow 1:04:39
50. /10. Fr 34 Blieffert, Judith 1994 Garstedt 1:04:51
51. /14. W50 135 Hornig, Claudia 1962 MTV Dannenberg 1:05:39
52. /12. W45 127 Henze, Anke 1968 Lübecker SC 1:05:40
53. /1. U18 297 Sandermann, Laura 1998 Post-SV Uelzen 1:06:21
53. /2. U16 55 Clasen, Nele 2000 Post-SV Uelzen 1:06:21
55. /13. W45 409 Ziemer, Silke 1968 Mutti läuft 1:06:23
56. /2. U18 190 Krueger, Brenna 1998 Dannenberg 1:06:25
57. /15. W50 410 zu Dreele, Yvonne 1965 IGAS Wendland 1:06:34
58. /3. U20 306 Schenk, Marleen 1997 SV Küsten 1:06:36
59. /5. W55 308 Schernikau, Heidrun 1960 MTV Dannenberg 1:06:41
60. /11. Fr 274 Reimers, Katrin 1990 slow aber oho 1:06:45
61. /5. W30 4 Ahl, Julia 1982 Dangenstorf 1:06:55
62. /16. W50 237 Münk, Andrea 1962 Die späten Raketen 1:06:59
63. /3. U16 317 Schneeberg, Anna 2000 TSV Hitzacker 1:07:04
64. /12. Fr 374 Vertein, Katja 1990 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:07:20
65. /3. W40 76 Droege, Berit 1971 Lüchow 1:07:22
66. /4. W40 441 Litta, Julia 1972 Ohne Verein 1:07:25
67. /4. W35 99 Gerlach, Grit 1979 Winsen/Luhe 1:07:26
68. /4. U20 36 Boehnke, Jenny 1996 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:07:30
69. /5. W35 373 Verheugen, Susanne 1976 Möllner SV 1:07:32
70. /6. W35 37 Bonig-Petrich, Andrea 1979 SV Gartow 1:07:45
71. /5. W40 296 Sandermann, Corinna 1972 Post-SV Uelzen 1:07:55
72. /13. Fr 336 Schwendemann, Melanie 1987 Küsten 1:08:00
73. /6. W55 357 Tenorio, Susanne 1958 Berlin 1:08:19
74. /17. W50 58 Czerny, Hilli 1963 Fieser Ausdauerlauf Holdensted 1:08:28
75. /5. U20 105 Gottesleben, Marie 1997 Sarenseck 1:08:30
76. /6. W40 363 Titz, Cora 1971 ohne Verein 1:08:36
77. /14. W45 176 Köpke, Maren 1966 Sarenseck 1:08:58
78. /15. W45 325 Schulz, Anke 1968 keiner 1:09:12
78. /15. W45 35 Böhm, Susanne 1969 keiner 1:09:12
80. /7. W35 144 Jacobs, Silke 1976 TuS Wustrow 1:09:56
81. /7. W55 21 Battram, Ramona 1960 Lüneburger Laufschule 1:09:59
82. /17. W45 79 Essrich, Stephanie 1968 Boitze 1:10:00
83. /18. W50 428 Kätzel, Christine 1963 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1:10:29
83. /8. W55 427 Steinhäuser, Frauke 1960 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1:10:29
85. /7. W40 430 Fey, Doreen 1972 Blütlingen 1:10:34
86. /3. U18 65 Dehde, Naemi Victoria 1999 Dahlenburger SK 1:11:09
87. /19. W50 448 Stender, Kati 1963 Heidschnecken 1:11:18
88. /18. W45 53 Cassier, Annette 1969 IGAS Wendland 1:12:00
89. /9. W55 112 Hackert, Gudrun 1958 Post-SV Uelzen 1:12:10
90. /20. W50 290 Röhrich, Mei -Sven 1961 Dannenberg 1:12:44
91. /10. W55 153 Jungwirth, Gabriele 1959 MTV Himbergen 1:12:53
92. /19. W45 130 Hildebrandt, Ina 1970 IGAS Wendland 1:13:43
93. /1. W65 6 Ahrens, Erika 1946 SV Jastorf 1:14:23
94. /14. Fr 170 Knobelsdorf, Lisa 1992 kein Verein 1:15:14
94. /14. Fr 60 Dammann, Angeline 1992 kein Verein 1:15:14
96. /20. W45 64 Dehde, Susanne 1966 Dahlenburger SK 1:16:32
97. /8. W40 359 Thiele, Michaela 1973 Lauffreunde Wustrow 1:16:49
98. /8. W35 167 Kleinhans, Anne Merve 1978 TSV Hitzacker 1:17:12
99. /21. W50 91 Fricke, Sabine 1963 Hitzacker OT Tießau 1:18:17
100. /9. W35 214 Martel, Ramona 1978 IGAS Wendland 1:18:32
101. /2. W65 315 Schmitz, Lilo 1949 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:18:45
102. /1. W70 404 Zeigermann, Gisela 1945 MTV Himbergen 1:19:06
103. /11. W55 152 Jürs, Edelgard 1958 MTV Himbergen 1:19:12
104. /22. W50 211 Machini, Gabri 1964 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:19:17
105. /12. W55 250 Persiel, Ulrike 1956 MTV Himbergen 1:19:37
106. /13. W55 125 Helbing, Sonja 1958 Lauftreff Uelzen 1:20:57
107. /1. U14 227 Meyer, Paula 2002 Göhrde 1:20:58
107. /4. U16 447 Lange, Lina 2001 Ohne Verein 1:20:58
109. /16. Fr 242 Nies, Ann-Kathrin 1995 Heide 1:23:21
109. /16. Fr 311 Schlegel, Lisa Milena 1994 Jameln 1:23:21

Altersklassenwertung

>
Männer

1. /1. 440 de Lannoy, Jean-Pierre 1989 Ohne Verein 37:07
2. /10. 259 Piepereit, Andreas 1988 1. FC Linsensuppe 42:56
3. /24. 23 Beckmann, Thomas 1987 Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG 45:44
4. /27. 232 Motzny, Nick 1988 SV Rosche 45:56
5. /34. 412 Zweigert, Stephan 1989 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 47:20
6. /36. 285 Riggert, Christian 1990 FF Bohlsen 47:41
7. /41. 81 Feilke, Denny 1991 Perleberg 48:29
8. /44. 387 Wegener, Lars 1987 IGAS Wendland 48:46
9. /73. 378 Wacker, Jann 1991 Lüneburg 51:57
10. /75. 411 Zweigert, Martin 1986 LG Hanstedt II / Wellendorf / 52:01
11. /82. 208 Nennmann, Lukas 1987 1. FC Linsensuppe 52:34
12. /86. 121 Haß, Marc Bastian 1993 Dannenberg (Elbe) 52:46
13. /89. 243 Nissen, Fin 1991 Hamburg 53:15
14. /104 20 Basedow, Christoph 1992 FF Wietzetze 54:13
15. /105 42 Brummund, Kai 1986 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 54:18
16. /140 346 Strilziw, Benjamin 1988 Hamburch 55:51
17. /148 111 Gutowski, Marcel 1988 Langendorf 56:20
18. /155 291 Ruijl, Boris 1986 Hamburg 57:09
19. /243 63 Dehde, Benjamin 1986 Laufgruppe Kiel 1:04:00
20. /262 348 Subke, Robert 1992 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1:05:57
21. /276 41 Bröhan, Tim 1988 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:06:38
22. /278 273 Reimers, Dries 1990 slow aber oho 1:06:45
23. /294 160 Kamara, Ayou 1994 MTV Dannenberg 1:07:48
24. /314 281 Riecke, Yannick 1993 TSV Hitzacker 1:09:53
25. /318 408 Zielke, Aaron 1989 Hitzacker 1:10:10
26. /331 163 Kindler, Martin 1988 Privat 1:12:27

Frauen

1. /83. 25 Behn, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow 52:36
2. /91. 370 Ulbrich, Madeleine 1989 Lüneburger SV 53:21
3. /128 90 Fricke, Madeleine 1988 Sportfarm Lüneburger Heide 55:21
4. /145 85 Främke, Julia 1992 MTV Himbergen 56:16
5. /187 45 Buchhop, Laura 1991 Radmitte Trimagos 58:44
6. /207 173 Koch, Verena 1989 SC Lüchow 1:00:12
7. /214 319 Schröder, Daniela 1986 Bardowick 1:00:40
8. /224 31 Bertram, Juliane 1986 Lüneburg 1:02:13
9. /228 442 Lückert, Katja 1988 Philips LG Hamburg 1:02:27
10. /253 34 Blieffert, Judith 1994 Garstedt 1:04:51
11. /278 274 Reimers, Katrin 1990 slow aber oho 1:06:45
12. /287 374 Vertein, Katja 1990 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 1:07:20
13. /297 336 Schwendemann, Melanie 1987 Küsten 1:08:00
14. /339 170 Knobelsdorf, Lisa 1992 kein Verein 1:15:14
14. /339 60 Dammann, Angeline 1992 kein Verein 1:15:14
16. /359 242 Nies, Ann-Kathrin 1995 Heide 1:23:21
16. /359 311 Schlegel, Lisa Milena 1994 Jameln 1:23:21

Männl. Jugend U20

1. /19. 316 Schneeberg, Paul 1997 TSV Hitzacker 45:15
2. /60. 254 Petersen, Linus 1997 TSV Hitzacker 50:57
3. /61. 165 Klaffert, Kyriel 1997 TSV Hitzacker 50:59
4. /151 256 Pfau, Jan 1997 Washburn High 56:36
5. /166 175 König, Jan-Christoph 1997 Post-SV Uelzen 57:42

Weibl. Jugend U20

1. /240 226 Meyer, Helene 1997 Göhrde 1:03:34
2. /248 155 Kachel, Antonia 1996 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:04:16
3. /275 306 Schenk, Marleen 1997 SV Küsten 1:06:36
4. /291 36 Boehnke, Jenny 1996 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:07:30
5. /303 105 Gottesleben, Marie 1997 Sarenseck 1:08:30

Männl. Jugend U18

1. /6. 215 Materne, Matz 1999 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 41:35
2. /79. 293 Rust, Florian 1998 Die Patchworker 52:29
3. /234 321 Schümann, Dominik 1998 SC Lüchow 1:02:57
4. /311 248 Paisujöe, Rainer 1998 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:09:17

Weibl. Jugend U18

1. /268 297 Sandermann, Laura 1998 Post-SV Uelzen 1:06:21
2. /271 190 Krueger, Brenna 1998 Dannenberg 1:06:25
3. /325 65 Dehde, Naemi Victoria 1999 Dahlenburger SK 1:11:09

Männl. Kinder U12

1. /73. 377 Wacker, Jonas 2004 IGAS Wendland 51:57
2. /134 402 Wolter, Claas Bjarne 2005 Lüneburg 55:31

Männl. Jugend U14

1. /51. 181 Kolrep, Nick 2003 SG 03 Ludwigslust 49:59
2. /108 24 Beckmann, Till 2003 VFL Breese/Langendorf 54:21
3. /202 338 Specht, Mathis 2002 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:00:03
4. /222 3 Ackermann, Marcel 2003 Büchener TC 1:02:12
5. /352 332 Schulze, Felix 2003 Höhbeck 1:19:36

Männl. Jugend U16

1. /13. 335 Schweder, Jannes 2000 SG 03 Ludwigslust 43:20
2. /62. 376 Wacker, Tim Laurenz 2001 IGAS Wendland 51:02
3. /122 390 Wehrend, Lukas 2001 SC Lüchow 55:15
4. /175 395 Wendt, Jesper 2001 SG Stern 58:01
5. /179 182 Kraaz, Timon 2000 keine Vereinszugehörigkeit 58:16
6. /271 187 Krengel, Julius 2001 SG 03 Ludwigslust 1:06:25

Weibl. Jugend U14

1. /357 227 Meyer, Paula 2002 Göhrde 1:20:58

Weibl. Jugend U16

1. /212 415 Herrmann, Turid 2001 TSV Hitzacker 1:00:34
2. /268 55 Clasen, Nele 2000 Post-SV Uelzen 1:06:21
3. /284 317 Schneeberg, Anna 2000 TSV Hitzacker 1:07:04
4. /357 447 Lange, Lina 2001 Ohne Verein 1:20:58

Senioren M30

1. /9. 16 Banczyk, Marten 1985 Radgiganten 42:52
2. /15. 98 Gasow, Björn 1982 XXL Fighter Anno 1900 44:14
3. /30. 174 Koehn, Dirk 1982 ZEBEF e.V. 46:17
4. /125 347 Subke, Olaf 1984 Lemgow 55:19
5. /142 361 Thielking, Christian 1982 Die Sombreros 56:04
6. /157 119 Hanne, Jasper 1984 LSV Lüchow-Dannenberg 57:11
7. /204 444 Fox, Robin 1982 Fox-Health Consulting & M. 1:00:10
8. /206 423 Georgi, Dominik 1983 Lüchow 1:00:11

Seniorinnen W30

1. /91. 349 Subke, Alexandra 1983 Lüneburger SV 53:21
2. /106 257 Pidde, Nicole 1984 Magdeburg 54:19
3. /131 145 Jakumeit, Sabrina 1985 Weitsche 55:27
4. /187 44 Buchhop, Nadine 1984 SV Rosche 58:44
5. /281 4 Ahl, Julia 1982 Dangenstorf 1:06:55

Senioren M35

1. /16. 15 Banczyk, Tobias 1980 Radgiganten 44:21
2. /21. 420 Steffens, Lars 1979 Team Artesan 45:24
3. /23. 401 Wolff, Manuel 1980 TSV Auetal 45:31
4. /25. 50 Burmester, Jan 1979 TSV Hitzacker 45:48
5. /33. 157 Kaiser, Simon 1978 VfL Suderburg 47:12
6. /39. 133 Hoffmann, Mathias 1979 Arendsee 48:07
7. /54. 367 Tornow, Julian 1980 Recklinghausen 50:27
8. /55. 17 Barg, Matthias 1976 Dahlenburg 50:33
9. /68. 11 Artinger, Ruben 1976 MTV Dannenberg 51:33
10. /69. 351 Sültemeier, Jens 1976 TuS Liepe 51:40
11. /106 385 Wattenberg, Sebastian 1978 Die Sombreros 54:19
12. /117 323 Schuhmacher, Oliver 1976 MTV Dannenberg 54:55
13. /119 245 Nowak, Daniel 1978 Meudelfitzer Runners 55:00
14. /121 419 Werner, Nicolas 1977 NiWe-Fliesen 55:07
15. /126 67 Diekhoff, Daniel 1980 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 55:20
16. /159 192 Krumbeck, Tobias 1980 SC Delphin Bad Schwartau 57:21
17. /176 393 Weltweit, Dennis 1977 Clenze 58:03
18. /189 379 Wandel, Stefan 1980 Privat 58:51
19. /193 352 Suschinski, Tom 1977 IGAS Wendland 58:59
20. /204 432 Mattisch, Niko 1979 SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf 1:00:10
21. /207 433 Wolfrath, Torben 1980 Splietau 1:00:12
22. /251 278 Reinhold, Steffen 1977 Bleckede 1:04:34
23. /266 344 Stern, Karsten 1976 FF Wietzetze 1:06:12
24. /298 421 Abraham, Jens 1977 Lauftreff Uelzen 1:08:09

Seniorinnen W35

1. /38. 287 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland 47:50
2. /161 30 Bersdorf, Brigitte 1976 Hohnstorf 57:27
3. /243 48 Buhr, Anja 1979 Heidschnecken 1:04:00
4. /290 99 Gerlach, Grit 1979 Winsen/Luhe 1:07:26
5. /292 373 Verheugen, Susanne 1976 Möllner SV 1:07:32
6. /293 37 Bonig-Petrich, Andrea 1979 SV Gartow 1:07:45
7. /315 144 Jacobs, Silke 1976 TuS Wustrow 1:09:56
8. /343 167 Kleinhans, Anne Merve 1978 TSV Hitzacker 1:17:12
9. /347 214 Martel, Ramona 1978 IGAS Wendland 1:18:32

Senioren M40

1. /2. 439 Langfeld, Peter 1972 TRI ENDURANCE GERMANY 40:29
2. /7. 179 Kohla, Marcel 1974 MTV Dannenberg 42:06
3. /12. 126 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland 43:18
4. /22. 443 Bozyakali, Can 1974 Philips LG Hamburg 45:29
5. /31. 375 Vogel, Fabian 1973 ZEBEF e.V. 46:18
6. /37. 137 Huch, Matthias 1974 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 47:45
7. /43. 307 Schering, Henning 1974 Wolldampf Jesteburg 48:35
8. /46. 434 v. Rechenberg, Falk 1973 RSC Lüneburg 48:54
9. /58. 107 Grimme, Lars 1971 Lüchow 50:38
10. /59. 233 Müller, Marc 1974 Beoptronics 50:51
11. /64. 151 Jürgens, Matthias 1972 Uelzen 51:08
12. /70. 271 Reder, Daniel 1971 RADGIGANTEN 51:44
13. /78. 326 Schulz, Henrik 1973 TuS Wustrow 52:24
14. /101 294 Ryll, Jens 1971 TSV Bienenbüttel 54:08
15. /111 224 Meyer, Dirk 1971 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 54:31
16. /130 143 Jacobs, Hagen 1975 TuS Wustrow 55:25
17. /135 403 Wolter, AndrÚ 1973 Lüneburg 55:32
18. /136 228 Meyer-Burow, Eike 1973 Hamburg 55:35
19. /163 446 Aguilar, Pablo 1975 Neu Wulmsdorf 57:34
20. /165 324 Schuhmacher, Matthias 1974 Dahlhausen 57:38
21. /169 302 Schemionek, Michael 1971 Republik Freies Wendland 57:48
22. /183 392 Weiss, Frank 1971 Runningmate 58:28
23. /197 201 Liehr, Martin 1972 VfB-Stuttgart 59:26
24. /217 186 Krause, Ulf 1974 Hamburg 1:00:54
25. /245 234 Müller, Nicolas 1973 Laufgruppe Kiel 1:04:02
26. /285 204 Lüdemann, Rainer 1974 Gusborn 1:07:08
27. /327 277 Reinhold, Andreas 1973 Neu Darchau OT.Klein Kühren 1:11:58

Seniorinnen W40

1. /180 301 Scharnhoop, Brita 1973 Bauckhof 58:20
2. /211 230 Möhring, Maike 1972 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:00:27
3. /288 76 Droege, Berit 1971 Lüchow 1:07:22
4. /289 441 Litta, Julia 1972 Ohne Verein 1:07:25
5. /295 296 Sandermann, Corinna 1972 Post-SV Uelzen 1:07:55
6. /304 363 Titz, Cora 1971 ohne Verein 1:08:36
7. /323 430 Fey, Doreen 1972 Blütlingen 1:10:34
8. /342 359 Thiele, Michaela 1973 Lauffreunde Wustrow 1:16:49

Senioren M45

1. /4. 61 Dannehl, Jan 1969 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 40:54
2. /5. 358 Thiel, Michael 1968 Mauritz Race Team Lübeck 41:04
3. /18. 322 Schütze, Mark-Michael 1969 TuS Wieren 44:56
4. /20. 429 Matthiessen, Klaus 1968 Lübecker SC 45:18
5. /26. 255 Pfau, Dirk 1970 Buchholz 45:53
6. /28. 418 Reckewell, Jörg 1968 MTV Dannenberg 45:57
7. /29. 236 Münch, Holger 1970 IGAS Wendland 46:04
8. /32. 251 Peter, Andreas 1966 Radgiganten 46:34
9. /42. 262 Pöthe, Thomas 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 48:31
10. /45. 140 Hupp, Olaf 1967 IGAS Wendland 48:52
11. /55. 292 Rumpf, Dirk 1969 BSG OTTO aktiv sport Triathlon 50:33
12. /63. 413 Bartz, René 1969 Ohne Verein 51:05
13. /84. 269 Radou, Frédéric 1967 SG Stern Hamburg 52:41
14. /85. 7 Albertsen, Sönke 1967 Hamburg 52:43
15. /98. 310 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg 53:51
16. /109 314 Schmitter, Mario 1968 IGAS Wendland 54:22
17. /113 280 Richter, Peter 1968 SC Lüchow 54:44
18. /123 394 Wenck, Christian 1968 TSV Auetal 55:17
19. /126 209 Maack, Steffen 1969 Wolldampf Jesteburg 55:20
20. /128 414 Sinn, Bernhard 1966 Sinn.Weine 55:21
21. /137 366 Toppel, Jörg 1968 LT Bentwischer Wald 55:40
22. /149 235 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega 56:23
22. /149 57 Crone, Peter 1966 Schneverdingen 56:23
24. /154 320 Schüler, Stephan 1969 woltersdorf 56:47
25. /158 14 Bänsch, Georg 1968 TUS Holtenau Kiel 57:20
26. /166 295 Sandermann, Ralf 1969 Post-SV Uelzen 57:42
27. /171 103 Gnade, Gero 1969 TC Lüchow 57:53
28. /172 93 Fritzsche, Ingo 1966 Wolfsburg 57:58
29. /173 360 Thiele, Jürgen 1967 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 57:59
30. /177 283 Rievel, Arne 1970 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 58:04
31. /191 108 Großmüller, Achim 1967 TSV Suhlendorf 58:58
32. /194 309 Schill, Andreas 1966 XXL Fighter Anno 1900 59:04
33. /209 202 Lieker, Dirk 1969 Hitzacker 1:00:17
34. /221 194 Kubsch, Thomas 1966 Ludwigslust 1:01:52
35. /225 2 Ackermann, Stefan 1966 ESV Büchen 1:02:17
36. /262 156 Kahler, Ansko 1970 Privat 1:05:57
37. /280 225 Meyer, Andreas 1966 Göhrde 1:06:47
38. /285 78 Erwin, Wolfgang 1968 Heidschnecken Heidekreis 1:07:08

Seniorinnen W45

1. /88. 284 Rievel, Bärbel 1967 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 53:09
2. /141 141 Iserloth, Marion 1968 ohne Verein 56:01
3. /186 345 Stolte, Dagmar 1970 Post-SV Uelzen 58:42
4. /190 424 Rohwedder, Susanne 1967 Kein Verein 58:52
5. /226 101 Glinke, Manon 1969 sinn.weine 1:02:23
6. /227 89 Frey, Christiane 1966 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:02:26
7. /233 32 Biemann, Christine 1968 Die späten Raketen 1:02:54
8. /236 300 Schallhorn, Claudia 1967 MTV Bad Bevensen 1:03:03
9. /237 435 Wendt, Mareike 1969 SG Stern 1:03:07
10. /247 185 Krause, Andrea 1970 Die späten Raketen 1:04:06
11. /250 150 Judernatz, Ilka 1969 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:04:30
12. /259 127 Henze, Anke 1968 Lübecker SC 1:05:40
13. /270 409 Ziemer, Silke 1968 Mutti läuft 1:06:23
14. /307 176 Köpke, Maren 1966 Sarenseck 1:08:58
15. /309 325 Schulz, Anke 1968 keiner 1:09:12
15. /309 35 Böhm, Susanne 1969 keiner 1:09:12
17. /317 79 Essrich, Stephanie 1968 Boitze 1:10:00
18. /328 53 Cassier, Annette 1969 IGAS Wendland 1:12:00
19. /334 130 Hildebrandt, Ina 1970 IGAS Wendland 1:13:43
20. /341 64 Dehde, Susanne 1966 Dahlenburger SK 1:16:32

Senioren M50

1. /3. 113 Härle, Ralf 1963 Vfl Börnsen 40:38
2. /8. 162 Keppler, Bernd 1964 Möllner SV 42:16
3. /14. 123 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 SC Lüchow 43:44
4. /17. 334 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow 44:50
5. /47. 118 Hamann, Uwe 1963 IGAS Wendland 49:08
6. /49. 426 Lau, Dirk 1963 FC St. Pauli Marathon 49:29
7. /50. 212 Märtens, Tim 1963 Lübecker SC 49:49
8. /52. 445 Korth, Karsten 1963 Milow 50:21
9. /65. 19 Bartels, Udo 1963 IGAS Wendland 51:23
10. /67. 94 Froede, Kai 1965 Wolldampf Jesteburg 51:32
11. /71. 18 Bartels, Ronald 1962 Harburger SC 51:48
12. /72. 238 Münster, Thomas 1965 SV Gartow 51:55
13. /76. 333 Schwarz, Steffen 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 52:08
14. /80. 114 Hagedorn, Frank 1961 Lauftreff Bahrendorf 52:30
15. /81. 102 Glißmann, Klaus 1963 LT TVV Uelzen 52:31
16. /87. 355 Tenorio, Michael 1961 Berlin 52:49
17. /91. 400 Winterhoff, Dirk 1963 IGAS Wendland 53:21
18. /95. 328 Schulz, Günter 1962 IGAS Wendland 53:31
19. /97. 261 Plette, Jochen 1961 Hamburg 53:50
20. /102 268 Quentin, Jörg 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 54:09
21. /110 115 Hagemann, Matthias 1963 Dannenberg 54:24
22. /112 247 Pahl, Sven 1965 MTV Himbergen 54:41
23. /114 265 Sobanski, Florian 1965 Sinn.weine 54:51
24. /132 299 Sauke-Gensow, Ulrich 1961 TSV Adendorf 55:28
25. /133 222 Metzger-Frey, Stefan 1962 Lüneburg 55:30
26. /137 244 Noffke, Volker 1964 Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 55:40
27. /153 216 Materne, Hardy 1963 Die Patchworker 56:45
28. /160 330 Schulz, Michael 1963 TSV Hitzacker 57:26
29. /168 199 Liebert, Jörg 1963 MTV Fichte/Winsen 57:44
30. /170 13 Aumüller, Fridtjof 1964 Lübecker SC 57:51
31. /185 313 Schmidt, Volker 1963 sinn.weine 58:36
32. /191 83 Fischer, Frank 1964 Hamburg 58:58
33. /194 205 Lühmann, Martin 1965 XXL Fighter Anno1900 59:04
34. /196 241 Niemann, Bernd 1965 MTV Himbergen 59:05
35. /203 100 Gerlich, Michael 1963 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:00:09
36. /210 92 Frisch, Gernot 1961 TuS Wustrow 1:00:19
37. /230 210 Machel, Gerhard 1965 Post-SV Uelzen 1:02:32
38. /235 131 Hillmann, Reinhard 1964 Triathlon Team Lüneburg 1:02:59
39. /245 188 Krieger, Matthias 1965 Uelzen 1:04:02
40. /249 164 Kirsten, Jens 1962 TSV Wrestedt / Stederdorf 1:04:20
41. /255 147 Jilg, Reiner 1963 Die späten Raketen 1:05:18
42. /256 264 Pracht, Martin 1962 Hannover 1:05:20
43. /265 84 Flockenhaus, Olaf 1965 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:06:05
44. /267 422 Schareitz, Achim 1965 VFL Langendorf 1:06:19
45. /271 104 Gottesleben, Florian 1963 IGAS Wendland 1:06:25
46. /312 260 Plate, Christian 1964 IGAS Wendland 1:09:24
47. /319 431 Fey, Piet 1965 Blütlingen 1:10:15
48. /335 382 Warnecke, Eckhart 1964 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:13:52
49. /344 221 Mertins, Holger 1961 TSV Hitzacker 1:17:21
50. /345 189 Krüger, Jens 1961 Scharnebeck 1:17:22
51. /353 331 Schulze, Manfred 1965 Höhbeck 1:19:37

Seniorinnen W50

1. /53. 252 Peter, Katrin 1965 Radgiganten 50:25
2. /99. 451 Warnecke-Jerol, Margret 1961 SG Stern Hamburg 54:02
3. /103 71 Doll, Ulrike 1963 Lübecker SC 54:12
4. /143 124 Heinelt, Stefanie 1963 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 56:07
5. /147 364 Tödter, Elke 1963 Schneverdingen 56:19
6. /173 388 Wegener, Angela 1961 Dannenberg 57:59
7. /197 88 Franzke-Machel, Karin 1964 Post-SV Uelzen 59:26
8. /199 380 Wannovius, Martina 1964 TVU-LT-Uelzen 59:27
9. /200 26 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow 59:55
10. /214 386 Wcislo, Andrea 1962 SKV Oberlibbach 1:00:40
11. /219 207 Luhn, Gabi 1963 TSV Bienenbüttel 1:01:19
12. /232 97 Gangloff, Ingrid 1965 SV Gartow 1:02:44
13. /252 33 Birkhahn, Petra 1964 VfB Vehlow 1:04:39
14. /258 135 Hornig, Claudia 1962 MTV Dannenberg 1:05:39
15. /274 410 zu Dreele, Yvonne 1965 IGAS Wendland 1:06:34
16. /283 237 Münk, Andrea 1962 Die späten Raketen 1:06:59
17. /301 58 Czerny, Hilli 1963 Fieser Ausdauerlauf Holdensted 1:08:28
18. /321 428 Kätzel, Christine 1963 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1:10:29
19. /326 448 Stender, Kati 1963 Heidschnecken 1:11:18
20. /332 290 Röhrich, Mei -Sven 1961 Dannenberg 1:12:44
21. /346 91 Fricke, Sabine 1963 Hitzacker OT Tießau 1:18:17
22. /351 211 Machini, Gabri 1964 Lauftreff TV Uelzen 1:19:17

Senioren M55

1. /34. 22 Baumann, Manfred 1960 Bergedorfer Runner 47:20
2. /40. 8 Ameln, Robert 1958 IGAS Wendland 48:28
3. /57. 39 Brausch, Roland 1958 Neu Darchau 50:37
4. /66. 339 Spijker, Rüdiger 1960 Bergedorfer Runner 51:28
5. /77. 275 Reimers, Dietmar 1956 slow aber oho 52:18
6. /94. 389 Wegener, Peter 1960 MTV Dannenberg/Bogensport 53:22
7. /96. 72 Dose, Michael 1958 Lübecker SC 53:37
8. /100 203 Lohmann, Rolf Michael 1960 SG Stern Hamburg 54:04
9. /114 75 Dreyer, Michael 1958 spraytec Lauf 54:51
10. /123 337 Schwiers, Andreas 1959 TSV Bienenbüttel 55:17
11. /139 196 Lange, Michael 1959 Berlin 55:49
12. /146 219 Merkel-Wörthmann, Klaus 1959 IGAS Wendland 56:18
13. /156 263 Pohl, Andreas 1959 MTV Dannenberg 57:10
14. /162 354 Teige, Thomas 1958 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 57:32
15. /178 27 Behn, Rudolf 1957 TSV Hitzacker 58:07
16. /182 436 Tokarek, Thomas 1959 TEAM ERDINGER 58:25
17. /201 166 Klar, Günter 1959 Bauckhof 59:59
18. /220 406 Zerbe, Uwe 1956 Sportzentrum Dannenberg 1:01:39
19. /222 327 Schulz, Otti 1959 Ski-Club Uelzen e.V. 1:02:12
20. /229 177 Körte, Ingo 1960 Breetze 1:02:29
21. /231 450 Jerol, Peter 1958 SG Stern Hamburg 1:02:41
22. /254 54 Ceipek, Henry 1960 Hamburg 1:04:55
23. /260 425 Kätzel, Jürgen 1957 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1:05:54
24. /282 43 Brummund, Gerd 1959 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:06:58
25. /300 66 Deinert, Holmer 1956 IGAS Wendland 1:08:20
26. /301 341 Stache, Joachim 1960 Fieser Ausdauerlauf Holdensted 1:08:28
27. /306 80 Faasch, Heiner 1960 spraytec Lauf 1:08:47
28. /313 304 Schendel, Carsten 1959 Brietlingen 1:09:38
29. /320 134 Hofmann, Jürgen 1960 TC SAlzwedel 1:10:22

Seniorinnen W55

1. /118 398 Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 Post-SV Uelzen 54:56
2. /181 128 Hesebeck, Heidrun 1958 Privat 58:21
3. /216 356 Tenorio, Sabine 1959 Berlin 1:00:46
4. /242 298 Saucke, Beate 1956 Dahlenburger SK 1:03:52
5. /277 308 Schernikau, Heidrun 1960 MTV Dannenberg 1:06:41
6. /299 357 Tenorio, Susanne 1958 Berlin 1:08:19
7. /316 21 Battram, Ramona 1960 Lüneburger Laufschule 1:09:59
8. /321 427 Steinhäuser, Frauke 1960 FC St. Pauli Marathon 1:10:29
9. /330 112 Hackert, Gudrun 1958 Post-SV Uelzen 1:12:10
10. /333 153 Jungwirth, Gabriele 1959 MTV Himbergen 1:12:53
11. /350 152 Jürs, Edelgard 1958 MTV Himbergen 1:19:12
12. /353 250 Persiel, Ulrike 1956 MTV Himbergen 1:19:37
13. /356 125 Helbing, Sonja 1958 Lauftreff Uelzen 1:20:57

Senioren M60

1. /11. 191 Krüttgen, Joachim 1951 Hamburger Sportclub 43:03
2. /48. 198 Leder, Rainhard 1955 Uelzen 49:20
3. /90. 116 Hagen, Frank 1954 VfL Suderburg 53:19
4. /114 171 Knop, Egon 1952 SG Stern Hamburg 54:51
5. /120 74 Dr. Sander, Axel 1955 LG Außenmühle 55:05
6. /164 158 Kaiser, Hartmut 1952 VfL Suderburg 57:36
7. /218 417 Northe, Christian 1952 TSV Hitzacker 1:00:56
8. /238 258 Pidde, Bernhard 1953 Lohsa 1:03:10
9. /239 371 Ulbrich, Roland 1953 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1:03:29
10. /305 249 Persiel, Erhard 1954 MTV Himbergen 1:08:40
11. /308 178 Köster, Ralph 1951 Bremen 1:09:10
12. /324 381 Wannovius, Kay 1954 TVU-LT-Uelzen 1:10:42
13. /336 369 Uhlitz, Klaus-Dieter 1951 MTV Himbergen 1:14:17
14. /338 138 Huget, Arnold Ronald 1952 Sport-Art 1:14:43
15. /355 318 Schönfelder, Siegfried 1951 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:20:26

Senioren M65

1. /144 437 Prätsch, Ulrich 1947 TSG Bergedorf 56:10
2. /184 200 Liedtke, Manfred 1950 MTV Himbergen 58:29
3. /261 416 Döpke, Harmen 1946 Bahrendorf 1:05:56
4. /264 449 Tewes, Klaus 1948 LT Voklax Lbg. 1:05:59
5. /296 438 Klose, Jörn 1950 MTV Gerdau 1:07:58
6. /329 87 Franke, Norbert 1948 IGAS Wendland 1:12:04

Seniorinnen W65

1. /337 6 Ahrens, Erika 1946 SV Jastorf 1:14:23
2. /348 315 Schmitz, Lilo 1949 Schilfbeet Breese Marsch 1:18:45

Senioren M70

1. /213 5 Ahrens, Achim 1945 SV Jastorf 1:00:36

Seniorinnen W70

1. /349 404 Zeigermann, Gisela 1945 MTV Himbergen 1:19:06

Senioren M75

1. /152 69 Djudjic, Slobodan 1939 LG Außenmühle 56:39
2. /241 73 Dr. Dolif, Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland 1:03:51
3. /257 109 Gruber, Jürgen Michael 1940 Hamburg 1:05:37