Ergebnisse 15. Herbsthärte 2005

05. November 2006 in Hitzacker


  Männlich/Weiblich
          
   1./1.   M35  127 Kühne, Michael       68 Mölln                     38:32
   2./1.   M      1 Fritze, Holger       85 Post SV Uelzen            38:39
   3./1.   M40  258 Härle, Ralf          63 Börnsen                   38:41
   4./2.   M     50 Ludewig, Frithjof    84 RSC Lüneburg              39:05
   5./1.   M30  180 Meyer, Christoph     75 Post SV Uelzen            41:02
   6./1.   MJB  272 Ziplys, Arne         90 SV Hanstedt 2             41:29
   7./3.   M    282 Schuster, Stefan     79 TSV Hitzacker             41:34
   8./2.   M35  372 Petersdorf, Matthias 69 Witzeeze                  41:37
   9./4.   M    207 Jäkel, Kersten       84 Uelzen                    41:41
  10./2.   M40  169 Schwarz, Jürgen      62 SV Sporting Lüchow        41:50
  11./1.   M50  315 Ulbrich, Horst       55 Delmenhorst               41:59
  12./3.   M35  179 Jahnke, Rainer       70 Post SV Uelzen            42:11
  13./3.   M40  419 Ritter, Andreas      62 Salzgitter                42:24
  14./5.   M    217 Tornow, Julian       80 TSV Hitzacker             42:33
  15./1.   MJA   90 Sobczak, Arne Nilas  87 Soltau                    42:54
  16./4.   M40  545 Zajitschek, Andreas  66 ETV Hamburg               43:12
  17./1.   M45  120 Gräper, Michael      61 Mölln                     43:19
  18./6.   M    466 Burmester, Jan       79 TSV Hitzacker             43:31
  19./2.   M45  561 Leip, Hans-Joachim   59 MTV Bad Bevensen          43:36
  20./2.   MJB    3 Marggraf, Ole        89 TSV Hitzacker             43:41
  21./4.   M35  426 Horn, Carsten        71 Uelzen                    43:44
  22./5.   M40  540 Kruckenberg, Torsten 66 MTV Bad Bevensen          44:14
  23./3.   M45  353 Baumann, Manfred     60 Hamburg                   44:19
  24./7.   M    404 Schröter, Matthias   81 Lüneburg                  44:21
  25./6.   M40  256 Brumm, Jörg          64 Börnsen                   44:32
  26./8.   M     56 Freudenthal, Sven    79 MTV Dannenberg            44:56
  27./7.   M40   53 Martel, Siegfried    66 SV Eintracht Clenze       45:09
  28./8.   M40   16 Münster, Thomas      65 SV Gartow                 45:13
  29./9.   M40  252 Peter, Andreas       66 Raduhn                    45:19
  30./4.   M45  352 Spijker, Rüdiger     60 Hamburg                   45:23
  31./3.   MJB    2 Hunger, Jonathan     89 TSV Hitzacker             45:24
  32./2.   MJA  566 Martens, Carsten     88 TuS Liepe                 45:48
  33./9.   M    286 Blume, Adrian        86 Adendorf                  45:50
  34./1.   M60  170 Thiele, Rudolf       46 SV Sporting Lüchow        45:52
  35./4.   MJB  360 Weinert, Matthias    90 MTV Bad Bevensen          45:53
  36./10.  M40   95 Gneist, Hans-Bernd   64 Dannenberg                45:56
  37./5.   MJB  271 Zweigert, Stephan    89 SV Hanstedt 2             46:00
  38./3.   MJA  371 Kowalk, Tobias       88 Uelzen                    46:03
  39./11.  M40  510 Krock, Olaf          63 Post SV Uelzen            46:21
  40./5.   M35  163 Frenzel, Tilo        67 SV Sporting Lüchow        46:28
  41./6.   MJB  270 Warnecke, Jaari      90 SV Hanstedt 2             46:32
  42./2.   M30   52 Martel, Bernd        74 SV Eintracht Clenze       46:35
  43./3.   M30  444 Beuss, Martin        74 Lüneburg                  46:37
  44./12.  M40  145 Menke, Christian     65 TSV Altenmedingen         46:43
  45./5.   M45  129 Lenhardt, Jochen     59 Mölln                     46:49
  46./6.   M35  351 Schmitt, Thorsten    68 Hamburg                   46:51
  47./4.   M30  157 Germ, Ralph          75 Igas Wendland             46:54
  48./2.   M50  313 Stahlknecht, Wolf    52 Igas Wendland             47:09
  49./6.   M45  131 Flottran, Dieter     59 Mölln                     47:23
  50./3.   M50   89 Sobczak, Udo         55 Soltau                    47:39
  51./4.   M50  539 Haack, Hans-Jürgen   55 MTV Bad Bevensen          47:42
  52./4.   MJA  273 Zweigert, Christoph  87 SV Hanstedt 2             47:48
  53./5.   M50  249 Marwede, Holger      55 Gerdau                    47:50
  54./10.  M    274 Zweigert, Martin     86 SV Hanstedt 2             47:52
  55./11.  M     38 Banczyk, Tobias      80 Ludwigslust               47:55
  56./13.  M40  460 Schmidt, Dirk        66 Bäk                       47:57
  57./7.   M35  253 Sanders, Lars        70 Börnsen                   48:00
  58./1.   F    216 Frey, Marina         80 Braunschweig              48:05
  59./14.  M40  260 Naundorf, Jens       64 Börnsen                   48:16
  60./7.   M45  259 Meyer, Jörg          61 Börnsen                   48:17
  61./8.   M35  303 Giesen, Frank        70 VFL Suderburg             48:19
  62./9.   M35  158 Jessen, Jan          70 Henstedt-Ulsburg          48:31
  63./1.   M55  503 Kollwig, Michael     49 Berlin                    48:34
  64./15.  M40  190 Meyer, Thomas        64 Scharnebeck               48:38
  65./7.   MJB  565 Martens, Eike        90 TuS Liepe                 48:44
  66./10.  M35  155 Hilgeland, Thorsten  68 Hamburg                   48:48
  67./1.   W35  361 Winkler, Monika      67 MTV Bad Bevensen          48:53
  68./16.  M40  464 Griffin, Stephan     66 Kiel                      48:58
  69./8.   M45  358 Tippel, Siegfried    57 MTV Bad Bevensen          49:00
  70./11.  M35  235 Giesecke, Bernd      68 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    49:03
  71./9.   M45  424 Hagedorn, Frank      61 Hitzacker                 49:05
  72./6.   M50  166 Haacke, Manfred      56 SV Sporting Lüchow        49:11
  73./10.  M45  513 Müller, Jochen       57 Lüneburg                  49:15
  74./1.   M15  267 Lindhorst, Nils Arve 91 SV Hanstedt 2             49:18
  75./12.  M    441 Sendes, Christian    78 Lüneburg                  49:19
  76./17.  M40  391 Schulz, Helmut       63 Polizei Dannenberg        49:20
  77./11.  M45   43 Klar, Günter         59 SV Scharz/Weiß Gr.Thon    49:22
  78./5.   M30  418 Meyer, Oliver        72 Salzwedel                 49:24
  79./2.   W35  304 Schulz, Britta       71 VFL Suderburg             49:25
  80./12.  M35  156 Träger, Jens         69 Hamburg                   49:30
  81./1.   M14  268 Warnecke, Yeshe Kili 92 SV Hanstedt 2             49:32
  82./12.  M45  312 Ameln, Robert        58 Igas Wendland             49:34
  83./6.   M30  104 Beck, Christian      76 Wolfenbüttel              49:35
  84./13.  M45  362 Leibrandt, Peter     58 MTV Bad Bevensen          49:37
  85./13.  M35  511 Oetzmann, Frank      68 SV Jelmsdorf              49:41
  86./18.  M40  573 Stichling-Pehlke, Ha 65 1                         49:44
  87./2.   M14  269 Zienau, Alexander    92 SV Hanstedt 2             49:49
  88./1.   M12  164 Frenzel, Tom         94 SV Sporting Lüchow        49:51
  89./1.   M13  160 Frank, Lennard       93 SV Sporting Lüchow        49:52
  90./7.   M50  359 Weinert, Wolf-Peter  55 MTV Bad Bevensen          49:57
  91./3.   M14  538 Moschet, Florian     92 TSG Bergedorf             50:00
  92./14.  M35  168 Richter, Peter       68 SV Sporting Lüchow        50:01
  93./8.   M50  331 Dr.Sander, Axel      55 Hamburg                   50:03
  94./19.  M40  176 Adelmann, Clemens    65 Post SV Uelzen            50:06
  95./4.   M14  255 Brumm, Johann-Freder 92 Börnsen                   50:08
  96./13.  M    215 Frey, Tobias         77 Braunschweig              50:09
  97./15.  M35  332 Staub, Dirk          71 Geesthacht                50:10
  98./1.   M65  330 Djudjic, Slobodan    39 Hamburg                   50:14
  99./20.  M40  536 Korth, Karsten       63 1                         50:16
 100./14.  M45  518 Palitzsch, Joachim   59 1                         50:17
 101./16.  M35  502 Plümer, Ralf         71 BSG HEK                   50:19
 102./9.   M50  409 Knop, Egon           52 Hamburg                   50:22
 103./7.   M30   39 Schulz, Peter        73 SV Küsten                 50:23
 104./17.  M35  520 Schwolke, Steffen    67 Perleberg                 50:24
 105./15.  M45  416 Lohmann, Rolf Michae 60 Hamburg                   50:33
 106./16.  M45  508 Ufferhusloh, Thomas  60 Igas Wendland             50:35
 107./10.  M50  188 Brust, Burkhard      54 Scharnebeck               50:36
 108./18.  M35   24 Duchscherer, Niclas  71 Hamburg                   50:39
 109./2.   M55  309 Walther, Hermann     51 Igas Wendland             50:40
 110./14.  M    261 Tornow, Moritz       84 TSV Hitzacker             50:41
 111./15.  M    373 Elbe, Stefan         77 Dömitz                    50:44
 112./21.  M40  562 Pahl, Sven           65 MTV Himbergen             50:46
 113./3.   M55  126 Desinger, Günter     51 Mölln                     50:48
 114./5.   MJA  364 Schwarzkopf, Michel  87 TSV Sterup/Sterup         50:49
 115./17.  M45  237 Fromhagen, Uwe       57 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    50:50
 116./22.  M40  189 Ziehe, Siegfried     62 Scharnebeck               51:00
 117./18.  M45  130 Böhm, Ingo           59 Mölln                     51:02
 118./23.  M40  219 Schinkel, Tim        63 Damnatz                   51:03
 119./24.  M40  571 Sauck, Jan-Uwe       65 IGAS Wendland             51:09
 120./19.  M45  248 Burlatis, Rolf       59 Gerdau                    51:14
 121./25.  M40  281 Possekel, Jens       64 Neu Wulmstorf             51:16
 122./4.   M55  172 Heine, Michael       47 Wolfenbüttel              51:18
 123./26.  M40   40 Schulz, Günter       62 Igas Wendland             51:20
 124./11.  M50   46 Reimers, Dietmar     56 Feuerwehr Büchen-Dorf     51:23
 125./5.   M55  238 Pilgrim, Eckhard     51 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    51:25
 126./8.   M30  338 Schumacher, Oliver   76 Dannenberg                51:34
 127./19.  M35  132 Gabriel, Björn       70 Mölln                     51:38
 128./27.  M40  401 Marquard, Peter      64 Wustrow                   51:43
 129./20.  M45  435 Laugsch, Harald      61 Hecking Team 04           51:46
 130./1.   W45  181 Wiethake, Kerstin    60 Post SV Uelzen            51:47
 131./6.   MJA    6 Rohlfing, Joschua    88 TSV Hitzacker             51:48
 132./12.  M50  411 Kamrad, Hubert       55 Hamburg                   52:00
 133./5.   M14  423 Hagedorn, Dean       92 Hitzacker                 52:02
 134./16.  M    440 Hellwig, Raik        77 Dreenkrögen               52:06
 135./13.  M50  368 Fleischmann, Rolf    54 Uelzen                    52:11
 136./21.  M45  311 Schulze, Stefan      60 Igas Wendland             52:16
 137./1.   M11   99 Leibrandt, Maximilia 95 Uelzen                    52:21
 138./2.   M65  414 Duda, Rudolf         41 Hamburg                   52:24
 139./22.  M45  119 Suse, Hans-Werner    57 Mölln                     52:26
 140./17.  M    369 Thewes, Danny        78 Mölln                     52:27
 141./20.  M35   97 Wittkop, Carsten     71 Lüneburg                  52:29
 142./28.  M40  389 Merz, Holger         63 Rendsburg                 52:30
 143./14.  M50  305 Hagen, Frank         54 VFL Suderburg             52:31
 144./29.  M40  526 Riebrandt, Markus    66 Adendorf                  52:32
 145./23.  M45  109 Hermanski, Bernd     60 TSV Hitzacker Handball    52:33
 146./21.  M35   11 Schmitter, Mario     68 Igas Wendland             52:41
 147./22.  M35  544 Lejuge, Detlev       67 ETV Hamburg               52:46
 148./24.  M45  415 Schmidt, Jörg        61 Hamburg                   52:49
 149./6.   M55  542 Thimm, Erich         51 ETV Hamburg               52:52
 150./2.   M60  374 Hartmann, Peter      43 MTV Himbergen             52:55
 151./25.  M45   37 Sonka, Detlef        60 Grabow                    52:57
 152./2.   F    445 Fürste, Katrin       78 Lüneburg                  52:59
 153./30.  M40  406 Briest, Mathias      66 Oebisfelde                53:05
 154./23.  M35   22 Schilling, Gero      67 MTV Dannenberg            53:08
 155./31.  M40  385 Bäslack, Olaf        65 Tosterglope               53:11
 156./24.  M35  509 Speermann, Thomas    69 1                         53:21
 157./3.   F    504 Bodenstedt, Anja     86 Post SV Uelzen            53:24
 158./26.  M45  365 Termer, Thomas       59 Hitzacker                 53:25
 159./25.  M35  174 Hübner, Hendrik      68 Großenaspe                53:26
 160./32.  M40   83 Falk, Andreas        64 Voegelsen                 53:28
 161./33.  M40   82 Falk, Michael        63 Voegelsen                 53:29
 162./3.   W35  390 Schmolke, Kati       67 Perleberg                 53:34
 163./1.   WJB    4 Kunad, Anna          89 TSV Hitzacker             53:36
 164./27.  M45  247 Härig, Stefan        61 Gerdau                    53:41
 165./26.  M35  394 Gerhus, Mario        71 Rullstorf                 53:44
 166./34.  M40  549 Brüers, Jens         64 1                         53:46
 167./7.   M55  128 Birgel, Claus-Dieter 48 Mölln                     53:49
 168./8.   M55  375 Liedtke, Manfred     50 MTV Himbergen             53:50
 169./28.  M45  462 Hunger, Reinhard     61 Wustrow                   53:53
 170./18.  M    298 Penningstorf, Steffe 83 Ziemendorf                53:55
 171./35.  M40  344 Bechtloff, Rainer    63 Römstedt                  53:56
 172./36.  M40   54 Bahlhorn, Torsten    65 MTV Dannenberg            53:58
 173./3.   M60  165 Göwe, Dierk          42 SV Sporting Lüchow        54:04
 174./27.  M35  349 Korth, Thomas        67 Dannenberg                54:05
 175./37.  M40  412 Hass, Jochen         66 Hamburg                   54:10
 176./2.   M12  284 Gottesleben, Joschka 94 Sarenseck                 54:18
 177./7.   MJA  506 Wall, Sven-Ole       88 Dahlenburg                54:20
 178./29.  M45  167 Oswald, Peter        61 SV Sporting Lüchow        54:22
 179./30.  M45  516 Behn, Rudolf         57 Tießau                    54:23
 180./2.   M15  107 Braunschweig, Lukas  91 VC Norderstedt            54:26
 181./38.  M40   48 Schulz, Christian    62 Igas Wendland             54:30
 182./19.  M     72 Ziffer, Thorge       84 Kiel                      54:38
 183./15.  M50   73 Ziffer, Rolf         54 Kiel                      54:39
 184./28.  M35  223 Rößler, Mario        67 Techentin                 54:41
 185./4.   M60   57 Ahrens, Achim        45 SV Jastorf                54:42
 186./39.  M40  563 Fischer, Arndt       65 Breselenz                 54:54
 187./31.  M45  182 Pumm, Dietmar        60 Scharnebeck               55:01
 188./9.   M30  576 Meyer-Burow, Eike    73 1                         55:02
 189./8.   MJB   94 Gneist, Pascal       90 Dannenberg                55:03
 190./16.  M50  517 Bengsch, Wolfgang    56 Neetze                    55:05
 191./32.  M45  321 Augustin, Volker     57 Hamburg                   55:06
 192./40.  M40  308 Evers, Kai           66 Bad Bramstedt             55:07
 193./10.  M30  429 Brade, Markus        73 Schnackenburg             55:08
 194./5.   M60  575 Giering, Dieter      43 Lauftreff Lüneburg        55:12
 195./4.   F    117 Börner, Janikke      86 Mölln                     55:14
 196./1.   M09  557 Schneeberg, Paul     97 IGAS Wendland             55:16
 197./33.  M45  453 Schröder, Hans-Joach 60 Bardowick                 55:18
 198./34.  M45  302 Gaede, Michael       59 VFL Suderburg             55:19
 199./41.  M40  534 Jacobs, Thorsten     65 Dahlenburger SV           55:20
 200./35.  M45   79 Wilhelm, Bernd       60 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü    55:22
 201./36.  M45   80 Manske, Mario        59 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü    55:23
 202./42.  M40  316 Rust, Hartmut        63 Lüneburg                  55:25
 203./2.   W45  551 Seedorf, Heidrun     58 1us Wustrow               55:26
 204./37.  M45  519 Heuschneider, Robert 61 1                         55:27
 205./3.   M65  118 May, Karl-August     41 Mölln                     55:31
 206./17.  M50  531 Rieckmann, Detlef    54 Dahlenburger SK           55:32
 207./4.   W35  410 Versemann, Tina      68 Hamburg                   55:36
 208./18.  M50  396 Stewen, Werner       56 Hamburg                   55:38
 209./8.   MJA  200 Lembke, Florian      87 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    55:41
 210./20.  M    432 Nowak, Daniel        78 Hecking Team 04           55:42
 211./5.   W35  246 Lüneborg, Anja       68 Gerdau                    55:46
 212./29.  M35  425 Bödeker, Peter       71 Adendorf                  55:55
 213./11.  M30  417 Supplie, Markus      75 Salzwedel                 56:00
 214./38.  M45   33 Kulschewski, Eckhard 58 Fit for life              56:01
 215./19.  M50  537 Pühn, Peter          55 1                         56:02
 216./43.  M40  307 Wunsch, Frank        63 Uelzen                    56:04
 217./9.   M55  250 Klose Dr., Jörn      50 Gerdau                    56:05
 218./44.  M40  342 Behrens, Thomas      66 Harmsdorf                 56:09
 219./6.   W35  552 Eschen, Susanne      69 1                         56:10
 220./20.  M50  446 Heinke, Udo          52 Lüneburg                  56:12
 221./10.  M55  209 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim 50 Uelzen                    56:15
 222./1.   W40  543 Hoffmann, Silvia     65 Betriebssport Gru.u.Ja    56:20
 223./39.  M45  106 Braunschweig, Jürgen 59 VC Norderstedt            56:24
 224./30.  M35  523 Meyer, Dirk          70 1                         56:25
 225./2.   M11   65 Gruß, Marcel         95 TSV Schnega               56:30
 226./45.  M40  533 Alaoui, Mehdi        63 Dahlenburger SV           56:35
 227./21.  M50  465 Dr.Salzbrunn, Karl-H 54 Uelzen                    56:38
 228./46.  M40  341 Behrens, Hans-Christ 64 Lüneburg                  56:47
 229./9.   MJB  572 Koch, Henrik         89 SV Hanstedt II            56:51
 230./21.  M    514 Klein, Michael       86 Post Ludwigslust          56:55
 231./47.  M40  177 Ciesiolka, Dirk      62 Post SV Uelzen            56:59
 232./48.  M40  314 Schröder-Eschbach, B 63 Lüneburg                  57:00
 233./49.  M40  194 Reich, Uwe           63 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    57:02
 234./22.  M50  327 Becker, Hans-Joachim 52 Klein Schmölen            57:06
 235./40.  M45  546 Fischer-Hornboste, L 59 Lüneburg                  57:17
 236./50.  M40  455 Schaldach, Ralf      62 Winsen/Luhe               57:20
 237./41.  M45  467 Hofmann, Jürgen      60 Salzwedel                 57:23
 238./42.  M45  405 Küntzel, Peter       57 Lemgow                    57:25
 239./31.  M35  403 Augustin, Jan        70 Lüneburg                  57:26
 240./51.  M40  556 Schulz, Michael      63 Hitzacker                 57:28
 241./23.  M50  457 Hammer, Klaus        56 Rendsburg                 57:30
 242./43.  M45  196 Lewing, Ludger       59 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    57:33
 243./44.  M45  122 Moschet, Ralf        60 Mölln                     57:39
 244./45.  M45  427 Pohl, Andreas        59 Dannenberg                57:40
 245./1.   W12  277 Warnecke, Guendalina 94 SV Hanstedt 2             57:53
 246./32.  M35  102 Augustin, Peter      70 Schwerin                  57:58
 247./24.  M50  239 Meyer, Wilfried      55 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    58:00
 248./52.  M40  150 Kraaz, Udo           65 Uelzen                    58:03
 249./53.  M40  524 Meyer, Carsten       66 1                         58:06
 250./33.  M35  521 Nottebohm, Michael   67 Lüneburg                  58:07
 251./25.  M50  280 Tantzen, Relef       56 Sittensen                 58:08
 252./46.  M45  146 Goetze, Alfred       58 TSV Altenmedingen         58:17
 253./54.  M40   42 Vogel, Maik          66 Danndorf                  58:18
 254./11.  M55  224 Cravaak, Dieter      49 Techentin                 58:20
 255./22.  M    515 Dehde, Benjamin      86 VFL Lüneburg              58:22
 256./7.   W35  547 Tessmann, Claudia    70 Uelzen                    58:24
 257./34.  M35  228 Bunzeck, Volker      71 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    58:25
 258./47.  M45  560 Kahlbohm, Uwe        58 MTV Bad Bevensen          58:28
 259./26.  M50  530 Grimm, Heino         56 Dahlenburger SK           58:31
 260./12.  M30  528 Stern, Karsten       76 Frei.Feuerwehr Wietzee    58:34
 261./48.  M45  355 Gäde, Horst          61 Geesthacht                58:36
 262./35.  M35  535 Jacob, Lysaun        67 1                         58:43
 263./49.  M45   70 Hofmann, Jürgen      60 Salzwedel                 58:49
 264./55.  M40   78 Zeug, Rudi           64 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü    58:50
 265./5.   F    430 Reichstein, Simone   86 Küsten                    58:55
 266./2.   W40  110 Riecke, Heike        63 TSV Hitzacker Handball    58:57
 267./13.  M30  527 Fritz, Sven          72 Adendorf                  58:58
 268./12.  M55   12 Matthias, Horst      48 SV Salzwedel              59:01
 269./3.   W40   98 Leibrandt, Kerstin   64 Uelzen                    59:02
 270./23.  M    335 Steffens, Lars       79 Lüchow                    59:08
 271./3.   W45  454 Matzka, Judith       59 Steinitz                  59:09
 272./3.   M15  198 Lewing, Johannes     91 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    59:10
 273./1.   W55  173 Heine, Christl       48 Wolfenbüttel              59:15
 274./1.   WJA  512 Mayhack, Sina        88 Igas Wendland             59:26
 275./36.  M35  300 Schemionek, Michael  71 Wustrow/Wendland          59:29
 276./27.  M50   96 Wiepking, Wolfgang   53 Dannenberg                59:32
 277./50.  M45  226 Balling, Lutz        61 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    59:33
 278./51.  M45  381 Helms, Roland        60 Lüchow                    59:34
 279./3.   M11  569 Magerl, Leonard      95 Bussau                    59:42
 280./28.  M50   61 Einbeck, Joachim     56 Lüchow                    59:44
 281./37.  M35  442 Eckhoff, Karsten     70 Lüneburg                  59:47
 282./56.  M40  387 Hacker, Hartmut      65 Tosterglope               59:49
 283./1.   W30  192 Müller, Doreen       76 Lüneburg                  59:56
 284./24.  M    275 Koch, Martin         85 SV Hanstedt 2           1:00:07
 285./29.  M50   20 Schüler, Detlef      53 Lüchow                  1:00:17
 286./6.   M60  276 Zienau, Manfred      45 SV Hanstedt 2           1:00:23
 287./38.  M35  463 Bänsch, Georg        68 Kiel                    1:00:26
 288./57.  M40  204 Schroeter-Meyer, Rol 62 Dömitz                  1:00:31
 289./30.  M50  191 Wolter, Friedrich    52 Hamburg                 1:00:37
 290./31.  M50   30 Deinert, Holmer      56 Wustrow                 1:00:50
 291./4.   W40  407 Erdmann, Christine   62 Lüneburg                1:00:57
 292./52.  M45  408 Ahrlich, Lüder       57 Lüneburg                1:00:59
 293./13.  M55  384 Pupacic, Mario       48 Tosterglope             1:01:00
 294./32.  M50   21 Ebert, Klaus         56 Post SV Uelzen          1:01:01
 295./33.  M50   76 Rehwald, Johannes    56 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü  1:01:06
 296./34.  M50   13 Benne, Theo          55                         1:01:09
 297./1.   W50  451 Neserke, Evi         54 Küsten                  1:01:15
 298./53.  M45   17 Rothländer, Albert   58 TSV Hitzacker           1:01:17
 299./14.  M55   19 Meissner, Wolfgang   48 Hohnstorf               1:01:20
 300./35.  M50  306 Zerbe, Uwe           56 Dannenberg              1:01:27
 301./2.   W50   88 Sobczak, Antje       54 Soltau                  1:01:38
 302./4.   M65   14 Zerbe, Hans Dieter   39 SC Lüchow               1:01:43
 303./7.   M60   87 Dr.Fuchs, Karl-Detle 43 Hitzacker               1:01:48
 304./1.   W14  161 Frank, Sophia        92 SV Sporting Lüchow      1:01:50
 305./54.  M45  243 Holst, Hartmut       61 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:01:54
 306./8.   W35  459 Reiß, Raphaela       69 Rullstorf               1:01:56
 307./58.  M40  152 Schendel, Thorsten   63 Brietlingen             1:01:58
 308./39.  M35  382 Münch, Holger        70 Küsten-Lübeln           1:01:59
 309./55.  M45   32 Linne, Detlef        59 Fit for life            1:02:19
 310./6.   F     25 Martens, Christin    77 Hamburg                 1:02:22
 311./9.   W35  431 Krause, Andrea       70 Uelzen                  1:02:24
 312./40.  M35  529 Lietke, Klaus        70 Frei.Feuerwehr Wietzee  1:02:27
 313./10.  MJB  240 Heidler, Jan         90 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:02:34
 314./6.   M14  241 Holst, Marius        92 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:02:35
 315./25.  M    434 Timm, Birger         82 Hecking Team 04         1:02:37
 316./26.  M    433 Hoppe, Ferdinand     83 Hecking Team 04         1:02:38
 317./5.   W40  548 Rausch, Ute          62 Lüneburg                1:02:39
 318./56.  M45   60 Tege, Thomas         61 Igas Wendland           1:02:40
 319./36.  M50   29 Weissmann, Detlev    55 Glnde                   1:02:42
 320./59.  M40   77 Wöhling, Thomas      62 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü  1:02:49
 321./57.  M45  151 Schendel, Carsten    59 Brietlingen             1:02:53
 322./2.   WJB  380 Börner, Mareike      90 Uelzen                  1:02:57
 323./6.   W40  458 Heitmann, Britta     66 Rendsburg               1:03:05
 324./27.  M     93 Pfautsch, Sebastian  82 Neu-Karstädt            1:03:11
 325./60.  M40  470 Boison, Ralf         65 Langenhagen             1:03:13
 326./2.   W30  461 Von Wartburg, Thekla 74 Bäk                     1:03:14
 327./3.   W50  319 Kolle, Edith         55 Dahlenburg              1:03:17
 328./61.  M40   75 Barenschee, Thomas   66 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü  1:03:20
 329./62.  M40   67 Reimann, Andreas     63 TSV Schnega             1:03:24
 330./3.   W30  257 Knuth-Brumm, Julia   74 Börnsen                 1:03:25
 331./58.  M45  186 Weiland, Norbert     60 Scharnebeck             1:03:27
 332./4.   M11  328 Schmidt, Jakob       95 Klein Schmölen          1:03:31
 333./10.  W35   31 Gorff, Sylvia        69 Fit for life            1:03:37
 334./59.  M45  363 Schwarzkopf, Joerg   60 Hitzacker               1:03:38
 335./63.  M40  456 Schaldach, Gerd      65 Winsen/Luhe             1:03:40
 336./15.  M55  377 Uhlitz, Klaus        51 MTV Himbergen           1:03:41
 337./41.  M35  501 Schneider, Sven      71 1                       1:03:42
 338./2.   W12  244 Holst, Marja Lisann  94 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:03:45
 339./28.  M    554 Schoo, Simon         86 1                       1:03:51
 340./8.   M60  320 Pflocksch, Rainer    46 Ahrensburg              1:03:54
 341./4.   W30  227 Thieme, Anke         72 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:03:57
 342./7.   W40  208 Kachel, Heike        65 Uelzen                  1:04:19
 343./37.  M50  525 Suhrmann, Ferdinant  56 1                       1:04:21
 344./64.  M40  187 Hinrichs, Karsten    63 Scharnebeck             1:04:24
 345./8.   W40   44 Hornig, Claudia      62 Post SV Uelzen          1:04:26
 346./38.  M50  317 Kieselbach, Wolfgang 52 Buchholz                1:04:28
 347./4.   W45  388 Eicke, Helma         58 Rendsburg               1:04:30
 348./11.  W35  550 Möller, Karen        70 Tus Wustrow             1:04:32
 349./60.  M45  123 Kallies, Andreas     57 Mölln                   1:04:34
 350./61.  M45  422 Puscher, Norbert     57 Lüchow                  1:04:37
 351./29.  M    336 Peter, Mario         78 Lüchow                  1:04:40
 352./9.   W40  564 Martens, Karin       62 TuS Liepe               1:04:42
 353./39.  M50    9 Petzold, Hartmud     53 Bienenbüttel            1:04:43
 354./4.   W50  184 Mecklenburg, Elke    53 Scharnebeck             1:04:44
 355./9.   M60  185 Mecklenburg, Erich   46 Scharnebeck             1:04:46
 356./10.  M60   62 Breuer, Wilfried     46 Berlin                  1:04:50
 357./11.  M60   63 Müller, Jörg         45 Berlin                  1:04:52
 358./1.   W60   51 Wilck, Irmela        42 Igas Wendland           1:04:55
 359./1.   W08   66 Schulz, Anna-Alice   98 TSV Schnega             1:04:58
 360./40.  M50  558 Schuhmann, Christian 56 VfL Lüneburg            1:05:00
 361./62.  M45  263 Schulz, Ottmar       59 Uelzen                  1:05:02
 362./63.  M45   15 Grönmeyer, Jürgen    61 Igas Wendland           1:05:04
 363./65.  M40  333 Schewe, Torsten      62 Lüchow                  1:05:08
 364./16.  M55  507 Steinert, Bernhard   48 Igas Wendland           1:05:09
 365./1.   W10  175 Herrmann, Jordis     96 TSV Hitzacker           1:05:12
 366./64.  M45  541 Todzy, Jens          59 SG Stern                1:05:20
 367./1.   W11  574 Stichling-Pehlke, Ca 95 Freie Schule Hitzacker  1:05:24
 368./2.   M13  398 Schulze, Paul        93 Höhbeck                 1:05:28
 369./9.   MJA  399 Schwarz, Johannes    87 Jameln                  1:05:30
 370./12.  M60  567 Zeh, Siegfried       43 Bergen                  1:05:40
 371./5.   M11  116 Mertins, Phil        95 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:05:42
 372./6.   M11  112 Piper, Merlin        95 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:05:44
 373./3.   M13  111 Riecke, Yannick      93 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:05:50
 374./65.  M45  329 Schmidt, Detlev      60 Klein Schmölen          1:05:55
 375./4.   M15   45 Hornig, Niklas       91 Post SV Uelzen          1:06:06
 376./7.   F    370 Paul, Manuela        86 SV Lemgo-Dangenstorf    1:06:08
 377./10.  W40   49 Gangloff, Ingrid     65 Hitzacker               1:06:10
 378./66.  M40  522 Backhaus, Björn      62 1                       1:06:14
 379./67.  M40  343 Thiele, Joachim      62 Bergen                  1:06:15
 380./66.  M45  159 Cordes, Carsten      57 SV Sporting Lüchow      1:06:20
 381./30.  M     92 Binnebößel, Sven     82 Neu-Karstädt            1:06:24
 382./11.  MJB    7 Von Prittwitz, Alexa 90 TSV Hitzacker           1:06:28
 383./12.  W35   55 Bahlhorn, Ria        67 MTV Dannenberg          1:06:30
 384./5.   W50  279 Kersting, Ulrike     54 Sittensen               1:06:40
 385./11.  W40  283 Köpke, Maren         66 Sarenseck               1:06:44
 386./5.   W45  195 Lewing, Andrea       61 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V  1:06:50
 387./6.   W45  193 Reich, Bärbel        60 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V  1:06:58
 388./13.  W35  278 Stolte, Dagmar       70 Uelzen                  1:07:13
 389./12.  W40  378 Münk, Andrea         62 Uelzen                  1:07:19
 390./3.   M12  570 Rehding, Fynn        94 Zernien                 1:07:21
 391./17.  M55  340 Weissmann, Michael   48 Witzhave                1:07:26
 392./31.  M    354 Westphal, Marcel     85 Hamburg                 1:07:33
 393./41.  M50  568 Zweigert, Carsten    56 TV Uelzen               1:07:41
 394./42.  M50  325 Bätje, Andreas       55 Klein Schmölen          1:07:47
 395./8.   F     47 Behn, Franziska      86 Igas Wendland           1:08:03
 396./67.  M45  115 Mertins, Holger      61 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:08:18
 397./2.   W11  262 Rohlfing, Joela      95 TSV Hitzacker           1:08:26
 398./10.  MJA  199 Jessel, Philipp      88 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V  1:08:30
 399./14.  M30  449 Reinhold, Andreas    73 Neu Darchau             1:09:46
 400./18.  M55  413 Müller, Jürgen       48 Hamburg                 1:10:00
 401./13.  W40   18 Ledderboge, Kerstin  65 Gifhorn                 1:10:01
 402./5.   M65  245 Fittkau, Karl-Heinz  40 Bleckede                1:10:30
 403./2.   W55   64 Müller-Döring, Susan 49 Berlin                  1:10:45
 404./3.   WJB  555 Lembke, Annika       89 TuS  Ebstorf            1:10:47
 405./7.   W45  379 Steindorf, Angela    59 Uelzen                  1:10:55
 406./9.   F    205 Henning, Anika       82 Gladigau                1:11:28
 407./14.  W35  113 Spilker, Marion      67 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:11:36
 408./15.  W35  114 Meyer, Malies        70 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:11:38
 409./8.   W45  553 Cordt, Gerlinde      58 HST Dahlenburg          1:11:50
 410./16.  W35  386 Hacker, Carmen       67 Tosterglope             1:11:51
 411./68.  M40  154 Schweigert, Karl-Hei 63 Hamburg                 1:12:14
 412./3.   W55  500 Niemeitz, Renate     50 1                       1:12:15
 413./11.  MJA   85 Gundlack, Florian    88 Voegelsen               1:12:16
 414./2.   WJA   84 Lamprecht, Julia     87 Voegelsen               1:12:17
 415./69.  M40  397 Schulze, Manfred     65 Höhbeck                 1:12:28
 416./14.  W40  242 Holst, Angela        63 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:12:47
 417./6.   W50  376 Persiel, Ulrike      56 MTV Himbergen           1:13:15
 418./32.  M    367 Büchel, Jan          80 Hitzacker               1:13:22
 419./5.   W30  532 Angelbreck, Wiebke   76 1                       1:13:24
 420./4.   M12   35 Haacke, Emmanuel     94 Sammatz                 1:13:39
 421./42.  M35  383 Kornell, Frank       69 Dannenberg              1:13:41
 422./70.  M40  334 Schlüter, Andreas    62 Lüchow                  1:13:45
 423./15.  W40  350 Korth, Birgit        64 Dannenberg              1:13:52
 424./2.   W60   58 Ahrens, Erika        46 SV Jastorf              1:14:03
 425./16.  W40  428 Brade, Irene         62 Schnackenburg           1:14:06
 426./7.   M14  318 Kieselbach, Sören    92 Buchholz                1:14:20
 427./68.  M45  559 Kern, René           60 TSV Hitzacker           1:14:50
 428./1.   M70   59 Behn, Karl-Wilhelm   34 SSV Gusborn Dannenberg  1:15:34
 429./3.   W11  221 Meyer, Lisa          95 Damnatz                 1:17:40
 430./4.   W11  220 Schinkel, Paula      95 Damnatz                 1:17:41
 431./15.  M30  337 Christ, Jens         76 Lüchow                  1:19:14
 432./1.   M75   10 Fröhner, Klaus       29 MTV Dannenberg          1:19:34
 433./16.  M30   91 Klaus, Maik          76 Neu-Karstädt            1:20:03
 434./33.  M    103 Behr, Heiko          79 Escheburg               1:20:32
 435./13.  M60  299 Schemionek, Reinhard 45 Wustrow/Wendland        1:20:38
 436./17.  W40  264 Schulz, Regina       62 Wrestedt                1:22:20
 437./1.   W09   68 Westphal, Gina       97 TSV Schnega             1:22:26
 438./1.   M80  393 Lückhoff, Kurt       23 MTV Treubund Lüneburg   1:24:55
 439./1.   W15  400 Schwarz, Marie       91 Jameln                  1:26:20
 440./3.   W12  296 Bieschke, Julia      94 Neu Darchau             1:29:13
 441./69.  M45  295 Bieschke, Harald     61 Neu Darchau             1:29:14
 442./7.   W50  285 Feldmann, Angelika   56 Küsten                  1:37:49
 443./8.   W50  447 Heinke, Beate        55 Lüneburg                1:39:23
 
Schüler M09
          
   1./196.  557 Schneeberg, Paul        97 IGAS Wendland             55:16
          
          
Schüler M11
          
   1./137.   99 Leibrandt, Maximilian   95 Uelzen                    52:21
   2./225.   65 Gruß, Marcel            95 TSV Schnega               56:30
   3./279.  569 Magerl, Leonard         95 Bussau                    59:42
   4./332.  328 Schmidt, Jakob          95 Klein Schmölen          1:03:31
   5./371.  116 Mertins, Phil           95 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:05:42
   6./372.  112 Piper, Merlin           95 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:05:44
          
          
Schüler M12
          
   1./88.   164 Frenzel, Tom            94 SV Sporting Lüchow        49:51
   2./176.  284 Gottesleben, Joschka    94 Sarenseck                 54:18
   3./390.  570 Rehding, Fynn           94 Zernien                 1:07:21
   4./420.   35 Haacke, Emmanuel        94 Sammatz                 1:13:39
          
          
Schüler M13
          
   1./89.   160 Frank, Lennard          93 SV Sporting Lüchow        49:52
   2./368.  398 Schulze, Paul           93 Höhbeck                 1:05:28
   3./373.  111 Riecke, Yannick         93 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:05:50
          
          
Schüler M14
          
   1./81.   268 Warnecke, Yeshe Kilian  92 SV Hanstedt 2             49:32
   2./87.   269 Zienau, Alexander       92 SV Hanstedt 2             49:49
   3./91.   538 Moschet, Florian        92 TSG Bergedorf             50:00
   4./95.   255 Brumm, Johann-Freder    92 Börnsen                   50:08
   5./133.  423 Hagedorn, Dean          92 Hitzacker                 52:02
   6./314.  241 Holst, Marius           92 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:02:35
   7./426.  318 Kieselbach, Sören       92 Buchholz                1:14:20
          
          
Schüler M15
          
   1./74.   267 Lindhorst, Nils Arved   91 SV Hanstedt 2             49:18
   2./180.  107 Braunschweig, Lukas     91 VC Norderstedt            54:26
   3./272.  198 Lewing, Johannes        91 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    59:10
   4./375.   45 Hornig, Niklas          91 Post SV Uelzen          1:06:06
          
          
Männl. Jugend B
          
   1./6.    272 Ziplys, Arne            90 SV Hanstedt 2             41:29
   2./20.     3 Marggraf, Ole           89 TSV Hitzacker             43:41
   3./31.     2 Hunger, Jonathan        89 TSV Hitzacker             45:24
   4./35.   360 Weinert, Matthias       90 MTV Bad Bevensen          45:53
   5./37.   271 Zweigert, Stephan       89 SV Hanstedt 2             46:00
   6./41.   270 Warnecke, Jaari         90 SV Hanstedt 2             46:32
   7./65.   565 Martens, Eike           90 TuS Liepe                 48:44
   8./189.   94 Gneist, Pascal          90 Dannenberg                55:03
   9./229.  572 Koch, Henrik            89 SV Hanstedt II            56:51
  10./313.  240 Heidler, Jan            90 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:02:34
  11./382.    7 Von Prittwitz, Alexande 90 TSV Hitzacker           1:06:28
          
          
Männl. Jugend A
          
   1./15.    90 Sobczak, Arne Nilas     87 Soltau                    42:54
   2./32.   566 Martens, Carsten        88 TuS Liepe                 45:48
   3./38.   371 Kowalk, Tobias          88 Uelzen                    46:03
   4./52.   273 Zweigert, Christoph     87 SV Hanstedt 2             47:48
   5./114.  364 Schwarzkopf, Michel     87 TSV Sterup/Sterup         50:49
   6./131.    6 Rohlfing, Joschua       88 TSV Hitzacker             51:48
   7./177.  506 Wall, Sven-Ole          88 Dahlenburg                54:20
   8./209.  200 Lembke, Florian         87 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    55:41
   9./369.  399 Schwarz, Johannes       87 Jameln                  1:05:30
  10./398.  199 Jessel, Philipp         88 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V  1:08:30
  11./413.   85 Gundlack, Florian       88 Voegelsen               1:12:16
          
          
Männer
          
   1./2.      1 Fritze, Holger          85 Post SV Uelzen            38:39
   2./4.     50 Ludewig, Frithjof       84 RSC Lüneburg              39:05
   3./7.    282 Schuster, Stefan        79 TSV Hitzacker             41:34
   4./9.    207 Jäkel, Kersten          84 Uelzen                    41:41
   5./14.   217 Tornow, Julian          80 TSV Hitzacker             42:33
   6./18.   466 Burmester, Jan          79 TSV Hitzacker             43:31
   7./24.   404 Schröter, Matthias      81 Lüneburg                  44:21
   8./26.    56 Freudenthal, Sven       79 MTV Dannenberg            44:56
   9./33.   286 Blume, Adrian           86 Adendorf                  45:50
  10./54.   274 Zweigert, Martin        86 SV Hanstedt 2             47:52
  11./55.    38 Banczyk, Tobias         80 Ludwigslust               47:55
  12./75.   441 Sendes, Christian       78 Lüneburg                  49:19
  13./96.   215 Frey, Tobias            77 Braunschweig              50:09
  14./110.  261 Tornow, Moritz          84 TSV Hitzacker             50:41
  15./111.  373 Elbe, Stefan            77 Dömitz                    50:44
  16./134.  440 Hellwig, Raik           77 Dreenkrögen               52:06
  17./140.  369 Thewes, Danny           78 Mölln                     52:27
  18./170.  298 Penningstorf, Steffen   83 Ziemendorf                53:55
  19./182.   72 Ziffer, Thorge          84 Kiel                      54:38
  20./210.  432 Nowak, Daniel           78 Hecking Team 04           55:42
  21./230.  514 Klein, Michael          86 Post Ludwigslust          56:55
  22./255.  515 Dehde, Benjamin         86 VFL Lüneburg              58:22
  23./270.  335 Steffens, Lars          79 Lüchow                    59:08
  24./284.  275 Koch, Martin            85 SV Hanstedt 2           1:00:07
  25./315.  434 Timm, Birger            82 Hecking Team 04         1:02:37
  26./316.  433 Hoppe, Ferdinand        83 Hecking Team 04         1:02:38
  27./324.   93 Pfautsch, Sebastian     82 Neu-Karstädt            1:03:11
  28./339.  554 Schoo, Simon            86 1                       1:03:51
  29./351.  336 Peter, Mario            78 Lüchow                  1:04:40
  30./381.   92 Binnebößel, Sven        82 Neu-Karstädt            1:06:24
  31./392.  354 Westphal, Marcel        85 Hamburg                 1:07:33
  32./418.  367 Büchel, Jan             80 Hitzacker               1:13:22
  33./434.  103 Behr, Heiko             79 Escheburg               1:20:32
          
          
Senioren M30
          
   1./5.    180 Meyer, Christoph        75 Post SV Uelzen            41:02
   2./42.    52 Martel, Bernd           74 SV Eintracht Clenze       46:35
   3./43.   444 Beuss, Martin           74 Lüneburg                  46:37
   4./47.   157 Germ, Ralph             75 Igas Wendland             46:54
   5./78.   418 Meyer, Oliver           72 Salzwedel                 49:24
   6./83.   104 Beck, Christian         76 Wolfenbüttel              49:35
   7./103.   39 Schulz, Peter           73 SV Küsten                 50:23
   8./126.  338 Schumacher, Oliver      76 Dannenberg                51:34
   9./188.  576 Meyer-Burow, Eike       73 1                         55:02
  10./193.  429 Brade, Markus           73 Schnackenburg             55:08
  11./213.  417 Supplie, Markus         75 Salzwedel                 56:00
  12./260.  528 Stern, Karsten          76 Frei.Feuerwehr Wietzee    58:34
  13./267.  527 Fritz, Sven             72 Adendorf                  58:58
  14./399.  449 Reinhold, Andreas       73 Neu Darchau             1:09:46
  15./431.  337 Christ, Jens            76 Lüchow                  1:19:14
  16./433.   91 Klaus, Maik             76 Neu-Karstädt            1:20:03
          
          
Senioren M35
          
   1./1.    127 Kühne, Michael          68 Mölln                     38:32
   2./8.    372 Petersdorf, Matthias    69 Witzeeze                  41:37
   3./12.   179 Jahnke, Rainer          70 Post SV Uelzen            42:11
   4./21.   426 Horn, Carsten           71 Uelzen                    43:44
   5./40.   163 Frenzel, Tilo           67 SV Sporting Lüchow        46:28
   6./46.   351 Schmitt, Thorsten       68 Hamburg                   46:51
   7./57.   253 Sanders, Lars           70 Börnsen                   48:00
   8./61.   303 Giesen, Frank           70 VFL Suderburg             48:19
   9./62.   158 Jessen, Jan             70 Henstedt-Ulsburg          48:31
  10./66.   155 Hilgeland, Thorsten     68 Hamburg                   48:48
  11./70.   235 Giesecke, Bernd         68 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    49:03
  12./80.   156 Träger, Jens            69 Hamburg                   49:30
  13./85.   511 Oetzmann, Frank         68 SV Jelmsdorf              49:41
  14./92.   168 Richter, Peter          68 SV Sporting Lüchow        50:01
  15./97.   332 Staub, Dirk             71 Geesthacht                50:10
  16./101.  502 Plümer, Ralf            71 BSG HEK                   50:19
  17./104.  520 Schwolke, Steffen       67 Perleberg                 50:24
  18./108.   24 Duchscherer, Niclas     71 Hamburg                   50:39
  19./127.  132 Gabriel, Björn          70 Mölln                     51:38
  20./141.   97 Wittkop, Carsten        71 Lüneburg                  52:29
  21./146.   11 Schmitter, Mario        68 Igas Wendland             52:41
  22./147.  544 Lejuge, Detlev          67 ETV Hamburg               52:46
  23./154.   22 Schilling, Gero         67 MTV Dannenberg            53:08
  24./156.  509 Speermann, Thomas       69 1                         53:21
  25./159.  174 Hübner, Hendrik         68 Großenaspe                53:26
  26./165.  394 Gerhus, Mario           71 Rullstorf                 53:44
  27./174.  349 Korth, Thomas           67 Dannenberg                54:05
  28./184.  223 Rößler, Mario           67 Techentin                 54:41
  29./212.  425 Bödeker, Peter          71 Adendorf                  55:55
  30./224.  523 Meyer, Dirk             70 1                         56:25
  31./239.  403 Augustin, Jan           70 Lüneburg                  57:26
  32./246.  102 Augustin, Peter         70 Schwerin                  57:58
  33./250.  521 Nottebohm, Michael      67 Lüneburg                  58:07
  34./257.  228 Bunzeck, Volker         71 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    58:25
  35./262.  535 Jacob, Lysaun           67 1                         58:43
  36./275.  300 Schemionek, Michael     71 Wustrow/Wendland          59:29
  37./281.  442 Eckhoff, Karsten        70 Lüneburg                  59:47
  38./287.  463 Bänsch, Georg           68 Kiel                    1:00:26
  39./308.  382 Münch, Holger           70 Küsten-Lübeln           1:01:59
  40./312.  529 Lietke, Klaus           70 Frei.Feuerwehr Wietzee  1:02:27
  41./337.  501 Schneider, Sven         71 1                       1:03:42
  42./421.  383 Kornell, Frank          69 Dannenberg              1:13:41
          
          
Senioren M40
          
   1./3.    258 Härle, Ralf             63 Börnsen                   38:41
   2./10.   169 Schwarz, Jürgen         62 SV Sporting Lüchow        41:50
   3./13.   419 Ritter, Andreas         62 Salzgitter                42:24
   4./16.   545 Zajitschek, Andreas     66 ETV Hamburg               43:12
   5./22.   540 Kruckenberg, Torsten    66 MTV Bad Bevensen          44:14
   6./25.   256 Brumm, Jörg             64 Börnsen                   44:32
   7./27.    53 Martel, Siegfried       66 SV Eintracht Clenze       45:09
   8./28.    16 Münster, Thomas         65 SV Gartow                 45:13
   9./29.   252 Peter, Andreas          66 Raduhn                    45:19
  10./36.    95 Gneist, Hans-Bernd      64 Dannenberg                45:56
  11./39.   510 Krock, Olaf             63 Post SV Uelzen            46:21
  12./44.   145 Menke, Christian        65 TSV Altenmedingen         46:43
  13./56.   460 Schmidt, Dirk           66 Bäk                       47:57
  14./59.   260 Naundorf, Jens          64 Börnsen                   48:16
  15./64.   190 Meyer, Thomas           64 Scharnebeck               48:38
  16./68.   464 Griffin, Stephan        66 Kiel                      48:58
  17./76.   391 Schulz, Helmut          63 Polizei Dannenberg        49:20
  18./86.   573 Stichling-Pehlke, Hauke 65 1                         49:44
  19./94.   176 Adelmann, Clemens       65 Post SV Uelzen            50:06
  20./99.   536 Korth, Karsten          63 1                         50:16
  21./112.  562 Pahl, Sven              65 MTV Himbergen             50:46
  22./116.  189 Ziehe, Siegfried        62 Scharnebeck               51:00
  23./118.  219 Schinkel, Tim           63 Damnatz                   51:03
  24./119.  571 Sauck, Jan-Uwe          65 IGAS Wendland             51:09
  25./121.  281 Possekel, Jens          64 Neu Wulmstorf             51:16
  26./123.   40 Schulz, Günter          62 Igas Wendland             51:20
  27./128.  401 Marquard, Peter         64 Wustrow                   51:43
  28./142.  389 Merz, Holger            63 Rendsburg                 52:30
  29./144.  526 Riebrandt, Markus       66 Adendorf                  52:32
  30./153.  406 Briest, Mathias         66 Oebisfelde                53:05
  31./155.  385 Bäslack, Olaf           65 Tosterglope               53:11
  32./160.   83 Falk, Andreas           64 Voegelsen                 53:28
  33./161.   82 Falk, Michael           63 Voegelsen                 53:29
  34./166.  549 Brüers, Jens            64 1                         53:46
  35./171.  344 Bechtloff, Rainer       63 Römstedt                  53:56
  36./172.   54 Bahlhorn, Torsten       65 MTV Dannenberg            53:58
  37./175.  412 Hass, Jochen            66 Hamburg                   54:10
  38./181.   48 Schulz, Christian       62 Igas Wendland             54:30
  39./186.  563 Fischer, Arndt          65 Breselenz                 54:54
  40./192.  308 Evers, Kai              66 Bad Bramstedt             55:07
  41./199.  534 Jacobs, Thorsten        65 Dahlenburger SV           55:20
  42./202.  316 Rust, Hartmut           63 Lüneburg                  55:25
  43./216.  307 Wunsch, Frank           63 Uelzen                    56:04
  44./218.  342 Behrens, Thomas         66 Harmsdorf                 56:09
  45./226.  533 Alaoui, Mehdi           63 Dahlenburger SV           56:35
  46./228.  341 Behrens, Hans-Christia  64 Lüneburg                  56:47
  47./231.  177 Ciesiolka, Dirk         62 Post SV Uelzen            56:59
  48./232.  314 Schröder-Eschbach, Birg 63 Lüneburg                  57:00
  49./233.  194 Reich, Uwe              63 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    57:02
  50./236.  455 Schaldach, Ralf         62 Winsen/Luhe               57:20
  51./240.  556 Schulz, Michael         63 Hitzacker                 57:28
  52./248.  150 Kraaz, Udo              65 Uelzen                    58:03
  53./249.  524 Meyer, Carsten          66 1                         58:06
  54./253.   42 Vogel, Maik             66 Danndorf                  58:18
  55./264.   78 Zeug, Rudi              64 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü    58:50
  56./282.  387 Hacker, Hartmut         65 Tosterglope               59:49
  57./288.  204 Schroeter-Meyer, Roland 62 Dömitz                  1:00:31
  58./307.  152 Schendel, Thorsten      63 Brietlingen             1:01:58
  59./320.   77 Wöhling, Thomas         62 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü  1:02:49
  60./325.  470 Boison, Ralf            65 Langenhagen             1:03:13
  61./328.   75 Barenschee, Thomas      66 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü  1:03:20
  62./329.   67 Reimann, Andreas        63 TSV Schnega             1:03:24
  63./335.  456 Schaldach, Gerd         65 Winsen/Luhe             1:03:40
  64./344.  187 Hinrichs, Karsten       63 Scharnebeck             1:04:24
  65./363.  333 Schewe, Torsten         62 Lüchow                  1:05:08
  66./378.  522 Backhaus, Björn         62 1                       1:06:14
  67./379.  343 Thiele, Joachim         62 Bergen                  1:06:15
  68./411.  154 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz  63 Hamburg                 1:12:14
  69./415.  397 Schulze, Manfred        65 Höhbeck                 1:12:28
  70./422.  334 Schlüter, Andreas       62 Lüchow                  1:13:45
          
          
Senioren M45
          
   1./17.   120 Gräper, Michael         61 Mölln                     43:19
   2./19.   561 Leip, Hans-Joachim      59 MTV Bad Bevensen          43:36
   3./23.   353 Baumann, Manfred        60 Hamburg                   44:19
   4./30.   352 Spijker, Rüdiger        60 Hamburg                   45:23
   5./45.   129 Lenhardt, Jochen        59 Mölln                     46:49
   6./49.   131 Flottran, Dieter        59 Mölln                     47:23
   7./60.   259 Meyer, Jörg             61 Börnsen                   48:17
   8./69.   358 Tippel, Siegfried       57 MTV Bad Bevensen          49:00
   9./71.   424 Hagedorn, Frank         61 Hitzacker                 49:05
  10./73.   513 Müller, Jochen          57 Lüneburg                  49:15
  11./77.    43 Klar, Günter            59 SV Scharz/Weiß Gr.Thon    49:22
  12./82.   312 Ameln, Robert           58 Igas Wendland             49:34
  13./84.   362 Leibrandt, Peter        58 MTV Bad Bevensen          49:37
  14./100.  518 Palitzsch, Joachim      59 1                         50:17
  15./105.  416 Lohmann, Rolf Michael   60 Hamburg                   50:33
  16./106.  508 Ufferhusloh, Thomas     60 Igas Wendland             50:35
  17./115.  237 Fromhagen, Uwe          57 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    50:50
  18./117.  130 Böhm, Ingo              59 Mölln                     51:02
  19./120.  248 Burlatis, Rolf          59 Gerdau                    51:14
  20./129.  435 Laugsch, Harald         61 Hecking Team 04           51:46
  21./136.  311 Schulze, Stefan         60 Igas Wendland             52:16
  22./139.  119 Suse, Hans-Werner       57 Mölln                     52:26
  23./145.  109 Hermanski, Bernd        60 TSV Hitzacker Handball    52:33
  24./148.  415 Schmidt, Jörg           61 Hamburg                   52:49
  25./151.   37 Sonka, Detlef           60 Grabow                    52:57
  26./158.  365 Termer, Thomas          59 Hitzacker                 53:25
  27./164.  247 Härig, Stefan           61 Gerdau                    53:41
  28./169.  462 Hunger, Reinhard        61 Wustrow                   53:53
  29./178.  167 Oswald, Peter           61 SV Sporting Lüchow        54:22
  30./179.  516 Behn, Rudolf            57 Tießau                    54:23
  31./187.  182 Pumm, Dietmar           60 Scharnebeck               55:01
  32./191.  321 Augustin, Volker        57 Hamburg                   55:06
  33./197.  453 Schröder, Hans-Joachim  60 Bardowick                 55:18
  34./198.  302 Gaede, Michael          59 VFL Suderburg             55:19
  35./200.   79 Wilhelm, Bernd          60 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü    55:22
  36./201.   80 Manske, Mario           59 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü    55:23
  37./204.  519 Heuschneider, Robert    61 1                         55:27
  38./214.   33 Kulschewski, Eckhard    58 Fit for life              56:01
  39./223.  106 Braunschweig, Jürgen    59 VC Norderstedt            56:24
  40./235.  546 Fischer-Hornboste, Lutz 59 Lüneburg                  57:17
  41./237.  467 Hofmann, Jürgen         60 Salzwedel                 57:23
  42./238.  405 Küntzel, Peter          57 Lemgow                    57:25
  43./242.  196 Lewing, Ludger          59 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V    57:33
  44./243.  122 Moschet, Ralf           60 Mölln                     57:39
  45./244.  427 Pohl, Andreas           59 Dannenberg                57:40
  46./252.  146 Goetze, Alfred          58 TSV Altenmedingen         58:17
  47./258.  560 Kahlbohm, Uwe           58 MTV Bad Bevensen          58:28
  48./261.  355 Gäde, Horst             61 Geesthacht                58:36
  49./263.   70 Hofmann, Jürgen         60 Salzwedel                 58:49
  50./277.  226 Balling, Lutz           61 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    59:33
  51./278.  381 Helms, Roland           60 Lüchow                    59:34
  52./292.  408 Ahrlich, Lüder          57 Lüneburg                1:00:59
  53./298.   17 Rothländer, Albert      58 TSV Hitzacker           1:01:17
  54./305.  243 Holst, Hartmut          61 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:01:54
  55./309.   32 Linne, Detlef           59 Fit for life            1:02:19
  56./318.   60 Tege, Thomas            61 Igas Wendland           1:02:40
  57./321.  151 Schendel, Carsten       59 Brietlingen             1:02:53
  58./331.  186 Weiland, Norbert        60 Scharnebeck             1:03:27
  59./334.  363 Schwarzkopf, Joerg      60 Hitzacker               1:03:38
  60./349.  123 Kallies, Andreas        57 Mölln                   1:04:34
  61./350.  422 Puscher, Norbert        57 Lüchow                  1:04:37
  62./361.  263 Schulz, Ottmar          59 Uelzen                  1:05:02
  63./362.   15 Grönmeyer, Jürgen       61 Igas Wendland           1:05:04
  64./366.  541 Todzy, Jens             59 SG Stern                1:05:20
  65./374.  329 Schmidt, Detlev         60 Klein Schmölen          1:05:55
  66./380.  159 Cordes, Carsten         57 SV Sporting Lüchow      1:06:20
  67./396.  115 Mertins, Holger         61 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:08:18
  68./427.  559 Kern, René              60 TSV Hitzacker           1:14:50
  69./441.  295 Bieschke, Harald        61 Neu Darchau             1:29:14
          
          
Senioren M50
          
   1./11.   315 Ulbrich, Horst          55 Delmenhorst               41:59
   2./48.   313 Stahlknecht, Wolf       52 Igas Wendland             47:09
   3./50.    89 Sobczak, Udo            55 Soltau                    47:39
   4./51.   539 Haack, Hans-Jürgen      55 MTV Bad Bevensen          47:42
   5./53.   249 Marwede, Holger         55 Gerdau                    47:50
   6./72.   166 Haacke, Manfred         56 SV Sporting Lüchow        49:11
   7./90.   359 Weinert, Wolf-Peter     55 MTV Bad Bevensen          49:57
   8./93.   331 Dr.Sander, Axel         55 Hamburg                   50:03
   9./102.  409 Knop, Egon              52 Hamburg                   50:22
  10./107.  188 Brust, Burkhard         54 Scharnebeck               50:36
  11./124.   46 Reimers, Dietmar        56 Feuerwehr Büchen-Dorf     51:23
  12./132.  411 Kamrad, Hubert          55 Hamburg                   52:00
  13./135.  368 Fleischmann, Rolf       54 Uelzen                    52:11
  14./143.  305 Hagen, Frank            54 VFL Suderburg             52:31
  15./183.   73 Ziffer, Rolf            54 Kiel                      54:39
  16./190.  517 Bengsch, Wolfgang       56 Neetze                    55:05
  17./206.  531 Rieckmann, Detlef       54 Dahlenburger SK           55:32
  18./208.  396 Stewen, Werner          56 Hamburg                   55:38
  19./215.  537 Pühn, Peter             55 1                         56:02
  20./220.  446 Heinke, Udo             52 Lüneburg                  56:12
  21./227.  465 Dr.Salzbrunn, Karl-Hein 54 Uelzen                    56:38
  22./234.  327 Becker, Hans-Joachim    52 Klein Schmölen            57:06
  23./241.  457 Hammer, Klaus           56 Rendsburg                 57:30
  24./247.  239 Meyer, Wilfried         55 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    58:00
  25./251.  280 Tantzen, Relef          56 Sittensen                 58:08
  26./259.  530 Grimm, Heino            56 Dahlenburger SK           58:31
  27./276.   96 Wiepking, Wolfgang      53 Dannenberg                59:32
  28./280.   61 Einbeck, Joachim        56 Lüchow                    59:44
  29./285.   20 Schüler, Detlef         53 Lüchow                  1:00:17
  30./289.  191 Wolter, Friedrich       52 Hamburg                 1:00:37
  31./290.   30 Deinert, Holmer         56 Wustrow                 1:00:50
  32./294.   21 Ebert, Klaus            56 Post SV Uelzen          1:01:01
  33./295.   76 Rehwald, Johannes       56 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü  1:01:06
  34./296.   13 Benne, Theo             55                         1:01:09
  35./300.  306 Zerbe, Uwe              56 Dannenberg              1:01:27
  36./319.   29 Weissmann, Detlev       55 Glnde                   1:02:42
  37./343.  525 Suhrmann, Ferdinant     56 1                       1:04:21
  38./346.  317 Kieselbach, Wolfgang    52 Buchholz                1:04:28
  39./353.    9 Petzold, Hartmud        53 Bienenbüttel            1:04:43
  40./360.  558 Schuhmann, Christian    56 VfL Lüneburg            1:05:00
  41./393.  568 Zweigert, Carsten       56 TV Uelzen               1:07:41
  42./394.  325 Bätje, Andreas          55 Klein Schmölen          1:07:47
          
          
Senioren M55
          
   1./63.   503 Kollwig, Michael        49 Berlin                    48:34
   2./109.  309 Walther, Hermann        51 Igas Wendland             50:40
   3./113.  126 Desinger, Günter        51 Mölln                     50:48
   4./122.  172 Heine, Michael          47 Wolfenbüttel              51:18
   5./125.  238 Pilgrim, Eckhard        51 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor    51:25
   6./149.  542 Thimm, Erich            51 ETV Hamburg               52:52
   7./167.  128 Birgel, Claus-Dieter    48 Mölln                     53:49
   8./168.  375 Liedtke, Manfred        50 MTV Himbergen             53:50
   9./217.  250 Klose Dr., Jörn         50 Gerdau                    56:05
  10./221.  209 Dudeck, Hans-Joachim    50 Uelzen                    56:15
  11./254.  224 Cravaak, Dieter         49 Techentin                 58:20
  12./268.   12 Matthias, Horst         48 SV Salzwedel              59:01
  13./293.  384 Pupacic, Mario          48 Tosterglope             1:01:00
  14./299.   19 Meissner, Wolfgang      48 Hohnstorf               1:01:20
  15./336.  377 Uhlitz, Klaus           51 MTV Himbergen           1:03:41
  16./364.  507 Steinert, Bernhard      48 Igas Wendland           1:05:09
  17./391.  340 Weissmann, Michael      48 Witzhave                1:07:26
  18./400.  413 Müller, Jürgen          48 Hamburg                 1:10:00
          
          
Senioren M60
          
   1./34.   170 Thiele, Rudolf          46 SV Sporting Lüchow        45:52
   2./150.  374 Hartmann, Peter         43 MTV Himbergen             52:55
   3./173.  165 Göwe, Dierk             42 SV Sporting Lüchow        54:04
   4./185.   57 Ahrens, Achim           45 SV Jastorf                54:42
   5./194.  575 Giering, Dieter         43 Lauftreff Lüneburg        55:12
   6./286.  276 Zienau, Manfred         45 SV Hanstedt 2           1:00:23
   7./303.   87 Dr.Fuchs, Karl-Detlef   43 Hitzacker               1:01:48
   8./340.  320 Pflocksch, Rainer       46 Ahrensburg              1:03:54
   9./355.  185 Mecklenburg, Erich      46 Scharnebeck             1:04:46
  10./356.   62 Breuer, Wilfried        46 Berlin                  1:04:50
  11./357.   63 Müller, Jörg            45 Berlin                  1:04:52
  12./370.  567 Zeh, Siegfried          43 Bergen                  1:05:40
  13./435.  299 Schemionek, Reinhard    45 Wustrow/Wendland        1:20:38
          
          
Senioren M65
          
   1./98.   330 Djudjic, Slobodan       39 Hamburg                   50:14
   2./138.  414 Duda, Rudolf            41 Hamburg                   52:24
   3./205.  118 May, Karl-August        41 Mölln                     55:31
   4./302.   14 Zerbe, Hans Dieter      39 SC Lüchow               1:01:43
   5./402.  245 Fittkau, Karl-Heinz     40 Bleckede                1:10:30
          
          
Senioren M70
          
   1./428.   59 Behn, Karl-Wilhelm      34 SSV Gusborn Dannenberg  1:15:34
          
          
Senioren M75
          
   1./432.   10 Fröhner, Klaus          29 MTV Dannenberg          1:19:34
          
          
Senioren M80
          
   1./438.  393 Lückhoff, Kurt          23 MTV Treubund Lüneburg   1:24:55
          
          
Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger
          
   1./359.   66 Schulz, Anna-Alice      98 TSV Schnega             1:04:58
          
          
Schülerinnen W09
          
   1./437.   68 Westphal, Gina          97 TSV Schnega             1:22:26
          
          
Schülerinnen W10
          
   1./365.  175 Herrmann, Jordis        96 TSV Hitzacker           1:05:12
          
          
Schülerinnen W11
          
   1./367.  574 Stichling-Pehlke, Carlo 95 Freie Schule Hitzacker  1:05:24
   2./397.  262 Rohlfing, Joela         95 TSV Hitzacker           1:08:26
   3./429.  221 Meyer, Lisa             95 Damnatz                 1:17:40
   4./430.  220 Schinkel, Paula         95 Damnatz                 1:17:41
          
          
Schülerinnen W12
          
   1./245.  277 Warnecke, Guendalina    94 SV Hanstedt 2             57:53
   2./338.  244 Holst, Marja Lisann     94 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:03:45
   3./440.  296 Bieschke, Julia         94 Neu Darchau             1:29:13
          
          
Schülerinnen W14
          
   1./304.  161 Frank, Sophia           92 SV Sporting Lüchow      1:01:50
          
          
Schülerinnen W15
          
   1./439.  400 Schwarz, Marie          91 Jameln                  1:26:20
          
          
Weibl. Jugend B
          
   1./163.    4 Kunad, Anna             89 TSV Hitzacker             53:36
   2./322.  380 Börner, Mareike         90 Uelzen                  1:02:57
   3./404.  555 Lembke, Annika          89 TuS  Ebstorf            1:10:47
          
          
Weibl. Jugend A
          
   1./274.  512 Mayhack, Sina           88 Igas Wendland             59:26
   2./414.   84 Lamprecht, Julia        87 Voegelsen               1:12:17
          
          
Frauen
          
   1./58.   216 Frey, Marina            80 Braunschweig              48:05
   2./152.  445 Fürste, Katrin          78 Lüneburg                  52:59
   3./157.  504 Bodenstedt, Anja        86 Post SV Uelzen            53:24
   4./195.  117 Börner, Janikke         86 Mölln                     55:14
   5./265.  430 Reichstein, Simone      86 Küsten                    58:55
   6./310.   25 Martens, Christin       77 Hamburg                 1:02:22
   7./376.  370 Paul, Manuela           86 SV Lemgo-Dangenstorf    1:06:08
   8./395.   47 Behn, Franziska         86 Igas Wendland           1:08:03
   9./406.  205 Henning, Anika          82 Gladigau                1:11:28
          
          
Seniorinnen W30
          
   1./283.  192 Müller, Doreen          76 Lüneburg                  59:56
   2./326.  461 Von Wartburg, Thekla    74 Bäk                     1:03:14
   3./330.  257 Knuth-Brumm, Julia      74 Börnsen                 1:03:25
   4./341.  227 Thieme, Anke            72 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:03:57
   5./419.  532 Angelbreck, Wiebke      76 1                       1:13:24
          
          
Seniorinnen W35
          
   1./67.   361 Winkler, Monika         67 MTV Bad Bevensen          48:53
   2./79.   304 Schulz, Britta          71 VFL Suderburg             49:25
   3./162.  390 Schmolke, Kati          67 Perleberg                 53:34
   4./207.  410 Versemann, Tina         68 Hamburg                   55:36
   5./211.  246 Lüneborg, Anja          68 Gerdau                    55:46
   6./219.  552 Eschen, Susanne         69 1                         56:10
   7./256.  547 Tessmann, Claudia       70 Uelzen                    58:24
   8./306.  459 Reiß, Raphaela          69 Rullstorf               1:01:56
   9./311.  431 Krause, Andrea          70 Uelzen                  1:02:24
  10./333.   31 Gorff, Sylvia           69 Fit for life            1:03:37
  11./348.  550 Möller, Karen           70 Tus Wustrow             1:04:32
  12./383.   55 Bahlhorn, Ria           67 MTV Dannenberg          1:06:30
  13./388.  278 Stolte, Dagmar          70 Uelzen                  1:07:13
  14./407.  113 Spilker, Marion         67 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:11:36
  15./408.  114 Meyer, Malies           70 TSV Hitzacker Handball  1:11:38
  16./410.  386 Hacker, Carmen          67 Tosterglope             1:11:51
          
          
Seniorinnen W40
          
   1./222.  543 Hoffmann, Silvia        65 Betriebssport Gru.u.Ja    56:20
   2./266.  110 Riecke, Heike           63 TSV Hitzacker Handball    58:57
   3./269.   98 Leibrandt, Kerstin      64 Uelzen                    59:02
   4./291.  407 Erdmann, Christine      62 Lüneburg                1:00:57
   5./317.  548 Rausch, Ute             62 Lüneburg                1:02:39
   6./323.  458 Heitmann, Britta        66 Rendsburg               1:03:05
   7./342.  208 Kachel, Heike           65 Uelzen                  1:04:19
   8./345.   44 Hornig, Claudia         62 Post SV Uelzen          1:04:26
   9./352.  564 Martens, Karin          62 TuS Liepe               1:04:42
  10./377.   49 Gangloff, Ingrid        65 Hitzacker               1:06:10
  11./385.  283 Köpke, Maren            66 Sarenseck               1:06:44
  12./389.  378 Münk, Andrea            62 Uelzen                  1:07:19
  13./401.   18 Ledderboge, Kerstin     65 Gifhorn                 1:10:01
  14./416.  242 Holst, Angela           63 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor  1:12:47
  15./423.  350 Korth, Birgit           64 Dannenberg              1:13:52
  16./425.  428 Brade, Irene            62 Schnackenburg           1:14:06
  17./436.  264 Schulz, Regina          62 Wrestedt                1:22:20
          
          
Seniorinnen W45
          
   1./130.  181 Wiethake, Kerstin       60 Post SV Uelzen            51:47
   2./203.  551 Seedorf, Heidrun        58 1us Wustrow               55:26
   3./271.  454 Matzka, Judith          59 Steinitz                  59:09
   4./347.  388 Eicke, Helma            58 Rendsburg               1:04:30
   5./386.  195 Lewing, Andrea          61 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V  1:06:50
   6./387.  193 Reich, Bärbel           60 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V  1:06:58
   7./405.  379 Steindorf, Angela       59 Uelzen                  1:10:55
   8./409.  553 Cordt, Gerlinde         58 HST Dahlenburg          1:11:50
          
          
Seniorinnen W50
          
   1./297.  451 Neserke, Evi            54 Küsten                  1:01:15
   2./301.   88 Sobczak, Antje          54 Soltau                  1:01:38
   3./327.  319 Kolle, Edith            55 Dahlenburg              1:03:17
   4./354.  184 Mecklenburg, Elke       53 Scharnebeck             1:04:44
   5./384.  279 Kersting, Ulrike        54 Sittensen               1:06:40
   6./417.  376 Persiel, Ulrike         56 MTV Himbergen           1:13:15
   7./442.  285 Feldmann, Angelika      56 Küsten                  1:37:49
   8./443.  447 Heinke, Beate           55 Lüneburg                1:39:23
          
          
Seniorinnen W55
          
   1./273.  173 Heine, Christl          48 Wolfenbüttel              59:15
   2./403.   64 Müller-Döring, Susanne  49 Berlin                  1:10:45
   3./412.  500 Niemeitz, Renate        50 1                       1:12:15
          
          
Seniorinnen W60
          
   1./358.   51 Wilck, Irmela           42 Igas Wendland           1:04:55
   2./424.   58 Ahrens, Erika           46 SV Jastorf              1:14:03

Anfang



10 KM-Walken

Männlich/Weiblich 1./1. M08 230 Weiß, Christoph 98 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:08:01 2./2. M08 232 Kraft, Aljosha Jonat 98 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:08:02 3./1. W12 233 Kraft, Male Georgina 94 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:10:22 4./1. W08 229 Giesecke, Luisa 98 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:10:24 5./1. W45 201 Jessel, Annette 61 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V 1:18:19 6./1. M50 712 Voigt, Klaus-Dieter 53 1 1:18:59 7./1. W30 231 Weiß, Sabine 72 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:22:20 7./1. W40 234 Dost-Kraft, Swantje 62 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:22:20 9./1. M40 289 Napierala, Daniel 63 Uelzen Walken 1:23:25 10./2. W45 347 Kern, Christiane 59 Römstedt 1:23:28 11./3. W45 212 Niebuhr, Karin 58 Uelzen 1:24:38 11./3. W45 346 Hövermann, Hannelore 58 Römstedt 1:24:38 13./2. W40 140 Schwartau, Silke 63 TSV Altenmedingen 1:27:19 14./1. W55 213 Stolte, Erika 50 Uelzen 1:27:25 15./5. W45 292 Gerhardt, Beate 59 Uelzen Walken 1:27:35 16./1. M55 147 Pilarski, Peter 48 SV Eddelstorf 1:28:31 17./6. W45 290 Bodenstedt, Ina 58 Uelzen Walken 1:29:03 18./1. W15 287 Napierala, Jill 91 Uelzen Walken 1:29:04 19./7. W45 711 Mayhack, Christine 60 1 1:30:00 20./8. W45 41 Stein, Jutta 60 Hitzacker 1:30:04 21./1. W60 137 Schuster, Monika 42 TSV Altenmedingen 1:30:29 22./1. W35 810 Hardt, Sabine 67 Hitzacker 1:30:50 23./9. W45 8 Köster, Beate 59 Bienenbüttel 1:30:55 24./10. W45 81 Frenz, Gaby 60 Lauftreff TSV Bienenbü 1:30:56 25./1. M65 713 Bonitz, Hans-Joachim 40 1 1:31:56 26./1. W50 148 Beusch, Annelie 54 SV Eddelstorf 1:31:57 27./11. W45 293 Sälzer, Marin 58 Uelzen Walken 1:34:06 28./2. W50 294 Marwede, Dorothee 53 Uelzen Walken 1:34:07 29./12. W45 469 Nitschke, Angelika 61 Langenhagen 1:35:24 30./3. W40 366 Szech, Ulrike 65 Hitzacker 1:35:25 31./3. W50 69 Fuchs, Renate 53 Hitzacker 1:35:26 32./2. W35 345 Bechtloff, Katharina 67 Römstedt 1:35:58 33./2. W30 136 Nowacki, Bianca 76 TSV Altenmedingen 1:36:48 34./4. W40 203 Bornemann, Meike 63 TUS Ebstorf v.1866 e.V 1:37:06 35./5. W40 348 Hilbrecht, Sabine 64 Römstedt 1:37:12 36./13. W45 143 Peltret, Margaritta 57 TSV Altenmedingen 1:39:15 37./6. W40 141 Gehrke, Birgit 63 TSV Altenmedingen 1:41:51 38./14. W45 135 Effe, Susanne 57 TSV Altenmedingen 1:43:59 39./3. W35 210 Lübeck, Heike 69 Uelzen 1:46:01 40./2. W55 211 Arendt, Waltraud 48 Uelzen 1:46:02 41./4. W50 322 Baumann, Barbara 52 Hamburg 1:46:24 42./15. W45 139 Goetze, Harriet 60 TSV Altenmedingen 1:47:06 43./1. F 142 Rowedder, Simone 77 TSV Altenmedingen 1:47:07 44./1. W65 214 Schumann, Anneliese 37 Uelzen 1:47:29 45./2. M55 144 Nowacki, Fred 47 TSV Altenmedingen 1:48:30 46./16. W45 323 Tschammer, Bärbel 58 Hamburg 1:51:10 47./5. W50 138 Nowacki, Siegrid 54 TSV Altenmedingen 1:57:56 Schüler M08 u. jünger 1./1. 230 Weiß, Christoph 98 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:08:01 2./2. 232 Kraft, Aljosha Jonat 98 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:08:02 Senioren M40 1./9. 289 Napierala, Daniel 63 Uelzen Walken 1:23:25 Senioren M50 1./6. 712 Voigt, Klaus-Dieter 53 1 1:18:59 Senioren M55 1./16. 147 Pilarski, Peter 48 SV Eddelstorf 1:28:31 2./45. 144 Nowacki, Fred 47 TSV Altenmedingen 1:48:30 Senioren M65 1./25. 713 Bonitz, Hans-Joachim 40 1 1:31:56 Schülerinnen W08 u.jünger 1./4. 229 Giesecke, Luisa 98 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:10:24 Schülerinnen W12 1./3. 233 Kraft, Male Georgina 94 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:10:22 Schülerinnen W15 1./18. 287 Napierala, Jill 91 Uelzen Walken 1:29:04 Frauen 1./43. 142 Rowedder, Simone 77 TSV Altenmedingen 1:47:07 Seniorinnen W30 1./7. 231 Weiß, Sabine 72 TSW Wrestedt/Stederdor 1:22:20 2./33. 136 Nowacki, Bianca 76 TSV Altenmedingen 1:36:48